Mannschaftsbilanz SG Eichenau/Puchheim II 2009/10

Mannschaftskämpfe 2009/10

Mannschaftsbilanz SG Eichenau/Puchheim II

A-KlasseDWZ1
WOL3
2
GRA3
3
STA3
4
MIE
5
UGE3
6
TEG2
7
GIL
8
BIC
9
GRW
Pkt%Brett
1  Hütter,Heinz1408½0100½-½2½/7 35.7% 1.0
2  Nawratil,Georg176710012/4 50.0% 1.8
3  Hußl,Helmut16510011/3 33.3% 2.0
4  Lobe,Hartwig16631+½1013½/5 70.0% 2.8
6  Stark,Theo146100001000½1½/9 16.7% 3.3
7  Alefs,Heinz1495½101013½/6 58.3% 4.2
8  Mahrla,Hans,Dr.150100½11½014/8 50.0% 5.1
9  Griebenow,Helmut157901½1½01½15½/9 61.1% 5.9
10  Leitner,Egon1463000/2 0.0% 5.5
11  Griebenow,Erna1464½0001½½02½/8 31.3% 7.0
14  Hiller,Felix145201½1½/3 50.0% 7.7
15  Aguilar,Manuel15541100½2½/5 50.0% 7.8
16  Plieske,Roger155111/1 100.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1526.44454426
 Brettpunkte14½18½2024263231/7044.3%
 Mannschaftspunkte012566771010/2737%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 18.04.2010, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Großweil
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
2:6  
1 Kennerknecht,Anton 1660- Hütter,Heinz 1408½
2 Malik,Heinz 1584- Nawratil,Georg 17670:1
3 Schertler,Karl 1549- Lobe,Hartwig 16630:1
4 Ostner,Karl-Heinz,Dr. 1542- Stark,Theo 1461½
5 Vonnahme,Heinrich 1605- Alefs,Heinz 14950:1
6 Ecker,Adolf 1262- Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 15010:1
7 Bäck,Werner 1463- Griebenow,Helmut 15790:1
810  Jocher,Georg 2026-11  Griebenow,Erna 14641:0
Ø 1586.4 Ø 1542.3
8.Runde am Sonntag, 14.03.2010, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SC Bichl
2:6  
1 Hütter,Heinz 1408- Langer,Peter 0:1kl
2 Nawratil,Georg 1767- Thoma,Franz 0:1
3 Stark,Theo 1461- Walleitner,Peter 0:1
4 Griebenow,Helmut 1579- Heinritzi,Josef ½
510  Leitner,Egon 1463- Deufel-Euba,Hermann 0:1
611  Griebenow,Erna 1464- Totzauer,Franz ½
714  Hiller,Felix 1452- Hohenleitner,Fritz ½
815  Aguilar,Manuel 1554- Hohenleitner,Robert ½
Ø 1518.5 Ø NAN
7.Runde am Sonntag, 31.01.2010, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
4:4  
1 Hatzl,Michael - Hütter,Heinz 1408½
2 Hoy,Ralph - Hußl,Helmut 16510:1
3 Krüger,Karsten - Lobe,Hartwig 16631:0
4 Toussaint,Alexander - Stark,Theo 14611:0
5 Reingruber,Josef 1694- Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 15011:0
6 Karlinger,Johannes 1430- Griebenow,Helmut 15790:1
711  Wagner,Dieter 1319-11  Griebenow,Erna 1464½
817  Kunz,Johann 1301-14  Hiller,Felix 14520:1
Ø 1436 Ø 1522.4
6.Runde am Sonntag, 17.01.2010, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 TV Tegernsee II
1½:6½  
1 Hütter,Heinz 1408- Leckner,Horst 18930:1
2 Hußl,Helmut 1651- Schützhold,Frank 0:1
3 Lobe,Hartwig 1663- Krückeberg,Bernd 1:0
4 Stark,Theo 1461- Bauckmann,Oliver 0:1
5 Alefs,Heinz 1495-10  Pezerovic,Asim 0:1
6 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1501-15  Walesch,Rainer 1606½
7 Griebenow,Helmut 1579-16  Hedler,Stefan 15300:1
815  Aguilar,Manuel 1554-21  Erlacher,Alexander 15750:1
Ø 1539 Ø 1651
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.12.2009, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
4:4  
1 Lang,Stefan,Dr. 2066- Hütter,Heinz 14081:0
2 Kampe,Klaus 1683- Hußl,Helmut 16511:0
3 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735- Lobe,Hartwig 1663½
4 Yang,David 1690- Stark,Theo 14610:1
5 Weiler,Gerhard 1778- Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 15010:1
613  Schaumann,Stephan 1681- Griebenow,Helmut 1579½
714  Häusler,Manfred 1446-11  Griebenow,Erna 14640:1
821  Eglseder,Gottfried 1655-15  Aguilar,Manuel 15541:0
Ø 1716.8 Ø 1535.1
4.Runde am Sonntag, 06.12.2009, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SC Miesbach
5:3  
1 Hütter,Heinz 1408- Leitner,Leonhard 16131:0
2 Nawratil,Georg 1767- Buresch,Roman Armin 15480:1
3 Lobe,Hartwig 1663- Strohmeyer,Dirk 1:0kl
4 Stark,Theo 1461- Paul,Dietmar 16950:1
5 Alefs,Heinz 1495- Baumgartner,Rudolf 16691:0
6 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1501- Lechner,Manfred 15821:0
7 Griebenow,Helmut 1579- Zentner,Josef 14601:0
811  Griebenow,Erna 1464- Röck,Joachim 13010:1
Ø 1542.3 Ø 1552.6
3.Runde am Sonntag, 22.11.2009, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
4:4  
1 Winkler,Stefan - Nawratil,Georg 17670:1
2 Mesesan,George 1867- Lobe,Hartwig 16630:1
3 Lochte,Szilvia 1832- Stark,Theo 14611:0
4 Rüger,Matthias,Dr. 1810- Alefs,Heinz 14951:0
5 Kraft,Dieter,Dr. - Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1501½
6 Schallöhr,Knut 1655- Griebenow,Helmut 1579½
710  Sosna,Hans-Joachim 1736-11  Griebenow,Erna 14641:0
812  Bentz,Rüdiger 1593-15  Aguilar,Manuel 15540:1
Ø 1748.8 Ø 1560.5
2.Runde am Sonntag, 25.10.2009, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SK Gräfelfing III
4:4  
1 Hütter,Heinz 1408- Meier,Desiderius 20960:1
2 Stark,Theo 1461- Gashi,Gazmend 0:1
3 Alefs,Heinz 1495- Obermayer,Christoph 17491:0
4 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1501-11  Klapper,Jürgen 18430:1
5 Griebenow,Helmut 1579-13  Poost,Willy 16771:0
611  Griebenow,Erna 1464-15  Rashica,Valon 0:1
715  Aguilar,Manuel 1554-17  Dobrinevski,Alexander 1:0
816  Plieske,Roger 1551-31  Antusch,Ingrid 1:0
Ø 1501.6 Ø 1841.3
1.Runde am Sonntag, 20.09.2009, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
6½:1½  
1 Heinritzi,Leonhard - Hütter,Heinz 1408½
2 Bierbach,Utz-Friedrich - Stark,Theo 14611:0
3 Wriesnik,Manfred 1562- Alefs,Heinz 1495½
4 Hörl,Alexander 1621- Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 15011:0
5 Trippe,Uwe 1590- Griebenow,Helmut 15791:0
6 Röder,Albert,Dr. 1488-10  Leitner,Egon 14631:0
7 Raitl,Manfred 1595-11  Griebenow,Erna 1464½
812  Kumas,Halil 1530-14  Hiller,Felix 14521:0
Ø 1564.3 Ø 1477.9