Mannschaftsbilanz SC Unterpf.-Germering III 2009/10

Mannschaftskämpfe 2009/10

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Unterpf.-Germering III

A-KlasseDWZ1
TEG2
2
BIC
3
WOL3
4
STA3
5
EIC2
6
GIL
7
GRW
8
GRA3
9
MIE
Pkt%Brett
1  Lang,Stefan,Dr.20661111+½4½/5 90.0% 1.0
2  Bauer,Richard173000/1 0.0% 2.0
3  Kampe,Klaus16831½1+½1½4½/6 75.0% 1.7
4  Fiedler,Ludwig1735½0½1½0½14/8 50.0% 2.5
5  Piochacz,Petra1639½½1/2 50.0% 3.5
6  Yang,David1690111½000+3½/7 50.0% 3.7
7  Ruf,Andreas1707111010½04½/8 56.3% 4.5
8  Diekmeyer,Ulrich----11½013½/5 70.0% 5.4
9  Weiler,Gerhard177811½½011½½6/9 66.7% 6.0
10  Reisch,Eduard1518½1½½114½/6 75.0% 6.8
12  Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus1560½1110½4/6 66.7% 7.5
13  Schaumann,Stephan1681½½/1 50.0% 6.0
14  Häusler,Manfred144600/1 0.0% 7.0
21  Eglseder,Gottfried16551½113½/4 87.5% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1703.4455
 Brettpunkte1218½23273236½41½4744/6963.8%
 Mannschaftspunkte36912131619222525/2792.6%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 18.04.2010, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Miesbach
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
2½:5½  
1 Leitner,Leonhard 1613- Kampe,Klaus 1683½
2 Buresch,Roman Armin 1548- Fiedler,Ludwig 17350:1
3 Strohmeyer,Dirk - Yang,David 16900:1kl
4 Paul,Dietmar 1695- Ruf,Andreas 17071:0
5 Baumgartner,Rudolf 1669- Weiler,Gerhard 1778½
6 Lechner,Manfred 1582-10  Reisch,Eduard 15180:1
7 Zentner,Josef 1460-12  Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus 1560½
8 Hoessle,Andreas 1515-21  Eglseder,Gottfried 16550:1
Ø 1583.1 Ø 1665.8
8.Runde am Sonntag, 14.03.2010, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 SK Gräfelfing III
5:3  
1 Lang,Stefan,Dr. 2066- Seifried,Johannes 1824½
2 Kampe,Klaus 1683- Lüßmann,Thomas 18971:0
3 Piochacz,Petra 1639-11  Klapper,Jürgen 1843½
4 Ruf,Andreas 1707-15  Rashica,Valon ½
5 Diekmeyer,Ulrich -19  Sommer,Walter 16021:0
6 Weiler,Gerhard 1778-21  Bothe,Thomas 1814½
712  Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus 1560-23  Obermayer,Tobias 13420:1
821  Eglseder,Gottfried 1655-34  Wruck,Klaus 12111:0
Ø 1726.9 Ø 1647.6
7.Runde am Sonntag, 31.01.2010, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Großweil
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
3½:4½  
1 Kennerknecht,Anton 1660- Kampe,Klaus 1683½
2 Malik,Heinz 1584- Fiedler,Ludwig 1735½
3 Schertler,Karl 1549- Yang,David 16901:0
4 Ostner,Karl-Heinz,Dr. 1542- Ruf,Andreas 17071:0
5 Vonnahme,Heinrich 1605- Weiler,Gerhard 17780:1
6 Ecker,Adolf 1262-10  Reisch,Eduard 15180:1
7 Bäck,Werner 1463-12  Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus 15600:1
810  Jocher,Georg 2026-21  Eglseder,Gottfried 1655½
Ø 1586.4 Ø 1665.8
6.Runde am Sonntag, 17.01.2010, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
5:3  
1 Lang,Stefan,Dr. 2066- Hatzl,Michael 1:0kl
2 Kampe,Klaus 1683- Hoy,Ralph 1:0kl
3 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735- Puskas,Tibor 18720:1
4 Piochacz,Petra 1639- Toussaint,Alexander ½
5 Yang,David 1690- Reingruber,Josef 16940:1
6 Ruf,Andreas 1707- Fiehl,Heinz 12671:0
7 Weiler,Gerhard 1778-17  Kunz,Johann 13011:0
810  Reisch,Eduard 1518-18  Fuchs,Helmut ½
Ø 1727 Ø 1533.5
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.12.2009, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
4:4  
1 Lang,Stefan,Dr. 2066- Hütter,Heinz 14081:0
2 Kampe,Klaus 1683- Hußl,Helmut 16511:0
3 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735- Lobe,Hartwig 1663½
4 Yang,David 1690- Stark,Theo 14610:1
5 Weiler,Gerhard 1778- Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 15010:1
613  Schaumann,Stephan 1681- Griebenow,Helmut 1579½
714  Häusler,Manfred 1446-11  Griebenow,Erna 14640:1
821  Eglseder,Gottfried 1655-15  Aguilar,Manuel 15541:0
Ø 1716.8 Ø 1535.1
4.Runde am Sonntag, 06.12.2009, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
3½:4½  
1 Winkler,Stefan - Lang,Stefan,Dr. 20660:1
2 Wetzel,Benjamin 1926- Fiedler,Ludwig 17350:1
3 Lochte,Szilvia 1832- Yang,David 1690½
4 Rüger,Matthias,Dr. 1810- Ruf,Andreas 17071:0
5 Kraft,Dieter,Dr. - Diekmeyer,Ulrich 1:0
6 Schallöhr,Knut 1655- Weiler,Gerhard 1778½
710  Sosna,Hans-Joachim 1736-10  Reisch,Eduard 1518½
819  Albrecht,Franz 1368-12  Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus 15600:1
Ø 1721.2 Ø 1722
3.Runde am Sonntag, 22.11.2009, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
6½:1½  
1 Lang,Stefan,Dr. 2066- Heinritzi,Leonhard 1:0
2 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735- Hamann,Niels 1738½
3 Yang,David 1690- Wriesnik,Manfred 15621:0
4 Ruf,Andreas 1707- Hörl,Alexander 16211:0
5 Diekmeyer,Ulrich - Trippe,Uwe 1590½
6 Weiler,Gerhard 1778- Raitl,Manfred 1595½
710  Reisch,Eduard 1518-13  Schmidt,Thomas 1:0
812  Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus 1560-21  Höbart,Hans 18281:0
Ø 1722 Ø 1655.7
2.Runde am Sonntag, 25.10.2009, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Bichl
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
2½:5½  
1 Langer,Peter - Kampe,Klaus 1683½
2 Walleitner,Peter - Fiedler,Ludwig 17351:0
3 Heinritzi,Josef - Yang,David 16900:1
4 Gürtler,Siegfried - Ruf,Andreas 17070:1
5 Deufel-Euba,Hermann - Diekmeyer,Ulrich 0:1
6 Totzauer,Franz - Weiler,Gerhard 17780:1
7 Hohenleitner,Fritz -10  Reisch,Eduard 1518½
810  Hohenleitner,Manfred -12  Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus 1560½
Ø NAN Ø 1667.3
1.Runde am Sonntag, 20.09.2009, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 TV Tegernsee II
6½:1½  
1 Lang,Stefan,Dr. 2066- Leckner,Horst 18931:0
2 Bauer,Richard 1730- Schützhold,Frank 0:1
3 Kampe,Klaus 1683- Saveljev,Juri 16811:0
4 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735-10  Pezerovic,Asim ½
5 Yang,David 1690-14  Erlacher,Markus 14991:0
6 Ruf,Andreas 1707-15  Walesch,Rainer 16061:0
7 Diekmeyer,Ulrich -16  Hedler,Stefan 15301:0
8 Weiler,Gerhard 1778-19  Novotny,Alex,Dr. 1:0
Ø 1769.9 Ø 1641.8