Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee II 2009/10

Mannschaftskämpfe 2009/10

Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee II

A-KlasseDWZ1
UGE3
2
GIL
3
GRW
4
GRA3
5
MIE
6
EIC2
7
BIC
8
WOL3
9
STA3
Pkt%Brett
1  Kaiser,Günter1971½0101½/4 37.5% 1.0
2  Steiner,Marcus-----1½--1½/2 75.0% 1.5
4  Leckner,Horst18930½11½1½116½/9 72.2% 2.0
5  Schützhold,Frank----1+10114/5 80.0% 2.8
6  Krückeberg,Bernd----00/1 0.0% 3.0
7  Saveljev,Juri16810010½½½02½/8 31.3% 3.8
9  Bauckmann,Oliver----011/2 50.0% 4.0
10  Pezerovic,Asim----½1½13/4 75.0% 4.8
13  Erlacher,Thomas----½0½/2 25.0% 5.0
14  Erlacher,Markus1499000011/5 20.0% 5.2
15  Walesch,Rainer160601+0½00½2/7 28.6% 5.9
16  Hedler,Stefan15300101½0½3/7 42.9% 6.9
18  Hauder,Andreas1497011/2 50.0% 7.5
19  Novotny,Alex,Dr.----0½½/2 25.0% 7.5
21  Erlacher,Alexander157511011½15½/7 78.6% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1670.13335
 Brettpunkte101316½2327½30½35½33½/6750%
 Mannschaftspunkte003336991212/2744.4%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 18.04.2010, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SC Starnberg III
5:3  
1 Steiner,Marcus - Winkler,Stefan 0:1kl
2 Leckner,Horst 1893- Wetzel,Benjamin 19261:0
3 Saveljev,Juri 1681- Mesesan,George 18670:1
414  Erlacher,Markus 1499- Schallöhr,Knut 16551:0
515  Walesch,Rainer 1606-10  Sosna,Hans-Joachim 1736½
616  Hedler,Stefan 1530-12  Bentz,Rüdiger 1593½
718  Hauder,Andreas 1497-13  Heil,Rudolf 15251:0
821  Erlacher,Alexander 1575-19  Albrecht,Franz 13681:0
Ø 1611.6 Ø 1667.1
8.Runde am Sonntag, 14.03.2010, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-
 TV Tegernsee II
5:3  
1 Heinritzi,Leonhard - Kaiser,Günter 19711:0
2 Hamann,Niels 1738- Steiner,Marcus 1:0kl
3 Wriesnik,Manfred 1562- Leckner,Horst 18930:1
4 Hörl,Alexander 1621- Saveljev,Juri 1681½
5 Trippe,Uwe 1590-10  Pezerovic,Asim 0:1
6 Raitl,Manfred 1595-15  Walesch,Rainer 16061:0
713  Schmidt,Thomas -16  Hedler,Stefan 15301:0
821  Höbart,Hans 1828-21  Erlacher,Alexander 1575½
Ø 1655.7 Ø 1709.3
7.Runde am Sonntag, 31.01.2010, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SC Bichl
4½:3½  
1 Steiner,Marcus - Langer,Peter ½
2 Leckner,Horst 1893- Thoma,Franz ½
3 Schützhold,Frank - Walleitner,Peter 1:0
4 Saveljev,Juri 1681- Heinritzi,Josef ½
510  Pezerovic,Asim - Gürtler,Siegfried ½
615  Walesch,Rainer 1606- Deufel-Euba,Hermann 0:1
716  Hedler,Stefan 1530- Totzauer,Franz ½
821  Erlacher,Alexander 1575- Hohenleitner,Fritz 1:0
Ø 1657 Ø NAN
6.Runde am Sonntag, 17.01.2010, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 TV Tegernsee II
1½:6½  
1 Hütter,Heinz 1408- Leckner,Horst 18930:1
2 Hußl,Helmut 1651- Schützhold,Frank 0:1
3 Lobe,Hartwig 1663- Krückeberg,Bernd 1:0
4 Stark,Theo 1461- Bauckmann,Oliver 0:1
5 Alefs,Heinz 1495-10  Pezerovic,Asim 0:1
6 Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1501-15  Walesch,Rainer 1606½
7 Griebenow,Helmut 1579-16  Hedler,Stefan 15300:1
815  Aguilar,Manuel 1554-21  Erlacher,Alexander 15750:1
Ø 1539 Ø 1651
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.12.2009, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Miesbach
-
 TV Tegernsee II
4½:3½  
1 Leitner,Leonhard 1613- Kaiser,Günter 19710:1
2 Buresch,Roman Armin 1548- Steiner,Marcus 0:1
3 Paul,Dietmar 1695- Leckner,Horst 1893½
4 Baumgartner,Rudolf 1669- Saveljev,Juri 1681½
5 Lechner,Manfred 1582-14  Erlacher,Markus 14991:0
6 Zentner,Josef 1460-15  Walesch,Rainer 16061:0
7 Röck,Joachim 1301-19  Novotny,Alex,Dr. ½
8 Hoessle,Andreas 1515-21  Erlacher,Alexander 15751:0
Ø 1547.9 Ø 1704.2
4.Runde am Sonntag, 06.12.2009, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SK Gräfelfing III
3:5  
1 Kaiser,Günter 1971- Richter,Moritz 0:1
2 Leckner,Horst 1893- Lerch,Martin 1:0
3 Schützhold,Frank - Seifried,Johannes 18240:1
4 Saveljev,Juri 1681- Zametzer,Andreas 18460:1
513  Erlacher,Thomas -11  Klapper,Jürgen 18430:1
614  Erlacher,Markus 1499-13  Poost,Willy 16770:1
715  Walesch,Rainer 1606-15  Rashica,Valon 1:0kl
821  Erlacher,Alexander 1575-17  Dobrinevski,Alexander 1:0
Ø 1704.2 Ø 1797.5
3.Runde am Sonntag, 22.11.2009, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Großweil
-
 TV Tegernsee II
2½:5½  
1 Kennerknecht,Anton 1660- Kaiser,Günter 1971½
2 Malik,Heinz 1584- Steiner,Marcus 1:0kl
3 Schertler,Karl 1549- Leckner,Horst 18930:1
4 Ostner,Karl-Heinz,Dr. 1542- Schützhold,Frank 0:1
5 Vonnahme,Heinrich 1605- Saveljev,Juri 16810:1
6 Ecker,Adolf 1262-15  Walesch,Rainer 16060:1
7 Bäck,Werner 1463-16  Hedler,Stefan 15301:0
810  Jocher,Georg 2026-21  Erlacher,Alexander 15750:1
Ø 1586.4 Ø 1709.3
2.Runde am Sonntag, 25.10.2009, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
3:5  
1 Leckner,Horst 1893- Hatzl,Michael ½
2 Schützhold,Frank - Hoy,Ralph 1:0kl
3 Saveljev,Juri 1681- Krüger,Karsten 0:1
4 Bauckmann,Oliver - Puskas,Tibor 18720:1
513  Erlacher,Thomas - Toussaint,Alexander ½
614  Erlacher,Markus 1499- Reingruber,Josef 16940:1
716  Hedler,Stefan 1530- Karlinger,Johannes 14301:0
818  Hauder,Andreas 1497- Fiehl,Heinz 12670:1
Ø 1620 Ø 1565.8
1.Runde am Sonntag, 20.09.2009, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 TV Tegernsee II
6½:1½  
1 Lang,Stefan,Dr. 2066- Leckner,Horst 18931:0
2 Bauer,Richard 1730- Schützhold,Frank 0:1
3 Kampe,Klaus 1683- Saveljev,Juri 16811:0
4 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735-10  Pezerovic,Asim ½
5 Yang,David 1690-14  Erlacher,Markus 14991:0
6 Ruf,Andreas 1707-15  Walesch,Rainer 16061:0
7 Diekmeyer,Ulrich -16  Hedler,Stefan 15301:0
8 Weiler,Gerhard 1778-19  Novotny,Alex,Dr. 1:0
Ø 1769.9 Ø 1641.8