Mannschaftsbilanz SC Unterpf.-Germering III 2008/09

Mannschaftskämpfe 2008/09

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Unterpf.-Germering III

A-KlasseDWZ1
GRO3
2
WEI3
3
MIE
4
STA3
5
AMM2
6
PEI2
7
HOL
8
TEG3
9
GRW
Pkt%Brett
1  Lang,Stefan,Dr.20661½1½111½½7/9 77.8% 1.0
2  Piochacz,Petra16391½01½/3 50.0% 2.0
3  Fiedler,Ludwig17351½11½½½½½6/9 66.7% 2.3
4  Bauer,Richard173011/1 100.0% 3.0
5  Yang,David16901001011½4½/8 56.3% 3.5
6  Ruf,Andreas17071½0½002/6 33.3% 4.2
7  Diekmeyer,Ulrich----10011014/7 57.1% 4.9
8  Weiler,Gerhard17781½11½1½½17/9 77.8% 5.8
9  Reisch,Eduard1518001111116/8 75.0% 6.8
11  Marian,Renate160411/1 100.0% 7.0
15  Häusler,Manfred1446½11½/2 75.0% 7.0
16  Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus1560-½½12/3 66.7% 7.7
20  Jaschko,Raphael1286110002/5 40.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1693.373
 Brettpunkte71015½2126½3036½4145½45½/7164.1%
 Mannschaftspunkte3369121215182121/2777.8%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 03.05.2009, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Großweil
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
3½:4½  
1 Kennerknecht,Anton 1660- Lang,Stefan,Dr. 2066½
2 Malik,Heinz 1584- Fiedler,Ludwig 1735½
3 Schertler,Karl 1549- Yang,David 1690½
4 Ostner,Karl-Heinz,Dr. 1542- Ruf,Andreas 17071:0
5 Vonnahme,Heinrich 1605- Weiler,Gerhard 17780:1
6 Buckl,Karl 1452- Reisch,Eduard 15180:1
7 Ecker,Adolf 1262-15  Häusler,Manfred 14460:1
8 Bäck,Werner 1463-20  Jaschko,Raphael 12861:0
Ø 1514.6 Ø 1653.3
8.Runde am Sonntag, 05.04.2009, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 TV Tegernsee III
4½:3½  
1 Lang,Stefan,Dr. 2066- Leckner,Horst 1893½
2 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735- Saveljev,Juri 1681½
3 Bauer,Richard 1730-10  Bauckmann,Oliver 1:0
4 Yang,David 1690-13  Erlacher,Markus 14991:0
5 Ruf,Andreas 1707-15  Walesch,Rainer 16060:1
6 Weiler,Gerhard 1778-16  Hedler,Stefan 1530½
7 Reisch,Eduard 1518-17  Novotny,Alex,Dr. 1:0
820  Jaschko,Raphael 1286-22  Krückeberg,Bernd 0:1
Ø 1688.8 Ø 1641.8
7.Runde am Sonntag, 22.03.2009, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
1½:6½  
1 Ehrler,Günter 1632- Lang,Stefan,Dr. 20660:1
2 Tausch,Bertram 1831- Fiedler,Ludwig 1735½
3 Kraml,Otto 1505- Yang,David 16900:1
4 Meixner,Ralf 1718- Ruf,Andreas 1707½
5 Lucas,John 1630- Diekmeyer,Ulrich 0:1
6 Schmid,Werner 1462- Weiler,Gerhard 1778½
713  Huber,Leonhard 1340- Reisch,Eduard 15180:1
817  Thiel,Verena 951-16  Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus 15600:1
Ø 1508.6 Ø 1722
6.Runde am Sonntag, 08.02.2009, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 SC Peiting II
3½:4½  
1 Lang,Stefan,Dr. 2066- Bleichner,Thomas 18931:0
2 Piochacz,Petra 1639- Knott,Walter 15790:1
3 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735- Häußinger,Dieter 1816½
4 Yang,David 1690- Schumacher,Martin 15930:1
5 Ruf,Andreas 1707- Hüttner,Erwin 15260:1
6 Diekmeyer,Ulrich - Hegel,Christoph 18350:1
7 Weiler,Gerhard 1778-11  Riesenbeck,Emanuel 16651:0
8 Reisch,Eduard 1518-16  Riedel,René 15191:0
Ø 1733.3 Ø 1678.3
5.Runde am Sonntag, 25.01.2009, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
2½:5½  
1 Preßler,Wolf 1723- Lang,Stefan,Dr. 20660:1
2 Schützenberger,Peter 1684- Fiedler,Ludwig 1735½
3 Winkler,Karl-Heinz - Yang,David 16900:1
4 Schaur,Leo 1402- Diekmeyer,Ulrich 0:1
5 Preßler,Paul 1907- Weiler,Gerhard 1778½
611  Dränert,Michael 1558- Reisch,Eduard 15180:1
712  Bader,Stefan -16  Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus 1560½
813  Meininger,Manfred 1598-20  Jaschko,Raphael 12861:0
Ø 1645.3 Ø 1661.9
4.Runde am Sonntag, 11.01.2009, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 SC Starnberg III
5½:2½  
1 Lang,Stefan,Dr. 2066- Winkler,Stefan ½
2 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735- Schallöhr,Knut 16551:0
3 Yang,David 1690- Sosna,Hans-Joachim 17360:1
4 Ruf,Andreas 1707-10  Bentz,Rüdiger 1593½
5 Diekmeyer,Ulrich -12  Heil,Rudolf 15251:0
6 Weiler,Gerhard 1778-13  Morsbach,Paul 13921:0
7 Reisch,Eduard 1518-14  Gödel,Anna 12021:0
816  Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus 1560-17  Albrecht,Franz 1368½
Ø 1722 Ø 1495.9
3.Runde am Sonntag, 21.12.2008, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 SC Miesbach
5½:2½  
1 Lang,Stefan,Dr. 2066- Paul,Dietmar 16951:0
2 Piochacz,Petra 1639- Leitner,Leonhard 1613½
3 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735- Baumgartner,Rudolf 16691:0
4 Yang,David 1690- Buresch,Roman Armin 15480:1
5 Diekmeyer,Ulrich - Lechner,Manfred 15820:1
6 Weiler,Gerhard 1778- Zentner,Josef 14601:0
711  Marian,Renate 1604- Hoessle,Andreas 15151:0
820  Jaschko,Raphael 1286- Röck,Joachim 13011:0
Ø 1685.4 Ø 1547.9
2.Runde am Sonntag, 07.12.2008, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Weilheim III
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
5:3  
1 Hart,Josef 1726- Lang,Stefan,Dr. 2066½
2 Helbig,Dieter 1728- Fiedler,Ludwig 1735½
3 Szabo,Pal 1756- Ruf,Andreas 17070:1
4 Bolland,Benno - Diekmeyer,Ulrich 1:0
5 Löffler,Klaus 1491- Weiler,Gerhard 1778½
6 Tafertshofer,Matthias 2052- Reisch,Eduard 15181:0
710  Heidebreck,Rainer 1578-15  Häusler,Manfred 1446½
819  Roth,Willi 1547-16  Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus 15601:0kl
Ø 1696.9 Ø 1687.1
1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.09.2008, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
7:1  
1 Lang,Stefan,Dr. 2066- Huber,Ottmar 16671:0
2 Piochacz,Petra 1639- Hertel,Dieter 14731:0
3 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735- Müller,Rolf 1:0
4 Yang,David 1690- Lechner,Marvin 1:0
5 Diekmeyer,Ulrich - Baur,Marcel Emre 1:0
6 Weiler,Gerhard 1778- Seidl,Ludwig 1:0
7 Reisch,Eduard 1518- Axtmann,Wolfgang 14650:1
820  Jaschko,Raphael 1286-18  Seidl,Adrian 1:0
Ø 1673.1 Ø 1535