Mannschaftsbilanz SC Peiting II 2008/09

Mannschaftskämpfe 2008/09

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Peiting II

A-KlasseDWZ1
HOL
2
TEG3
3
GRW
4
GRO3
5
WEI3
6
UGE3
7
STA3
8
AMM2
9
MIE
Pkt%Brett
1  Bleichner,Thomas1893110½13½/5 70.0% 1.0
3  Knott,Walter1579½101½3/5 60.0% 1.6
4  Lindauer,Helmut16671½½½02½/5 50.0% 2.0
5  Häußinger,Dieter1816½+11½115/6 83.3% 2.7
6  Perinkulam Ramachandran,Vijay----½11½0-3/5 60.0% 3.4
7  Schumacher,Martin159311-1115/5 100.0% 4.2
8  Hüttner,Erwin1526011011105/8 62.5% 4.6
9  Hegel,Christoph1835111115/5 100.0% 5.4
10  Kuderna,Benjamin----½11½/2 75.0% 5.5
11  Riesenbeck,Emanuel1665+½½00113/6 50.0% 6.3
13  Stork,Helmut150011/1 100.0% 7.0
14  Stüber,Marco1486½1+1½/2 75.0% 6.5
15  Söll,Armin13561½1½/2 75.0% 6.5
16  Riedel,René15191½10002½/6 41.7% 7.7
18  Schlaffer,Markus----11/1 100.0% 8.0
19  Walter,Caroline14421102/3 66.7% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1636.5775
 Brettpunkte12192629½3439½44½4946/6768.7%
 Mannschaftspunkte36912121518212424/2788.9%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 03.05.2009, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Peiting II
-
 SC Miesbach
4½:2½  
1 Bleichner,Thomas 1893- Paul,Dietmar 16951:0
2 Knott,Walter 1579- Leitner,Leonhard 1613½
3 Lindauer,Helmut 1667- Buresch,Roman Armin 15480:1
4 Perinkulam Ramachandran,Vijay - Strohmeyer,Dirk 0:0kl
5 Hüttner,Erwin 1526- Zentner,Josef 14600:1
610  Kuderna,Benjamin - Hoessle,Andreas 15151:0
711  Riesenbeck,Emanuel 1665- Röck,Joachim 13011:0
814  Stüber,Marco 1486-10  Nedelec,Katia 1:0kl
Ø 1636 Ø 1522
8.Runde am Sonntag, 05.04.2009, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SC Peiting II
3:5  
1 Preßler,Wolf 1723- Lindauer,Helmut 1667½
2 Stahs,Uwe 1841- Häußinger,Dieter 18160:1
3 Schützenberger,Peter 1684- Perinkulam Ramachandran,Vijay 1:0
4 Schaur,Leo 1402- Schumacher,Martin 15930:1
5 Spitschan,Hansjörg 1389- Hüttner,Erwin 15260:1
6 Preßler,Paul 1907-11  Riesenbeck,Emanuel 16650:1
711  Dränert,Michael 1558-15  Söll,Armin 1356½
812  Bader,Stefan -16  Riedel,René 15191:0
Ø 1643.4 Ø 1591.7
7.Runde am Sonntag, 22.03.2009, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Peiting II
-
 SC Starnberg III
5½:2½  
1 Bleichner,Thomas 1893- Winkler,Stefan ½
2 Lindauer,Helmut 1667- Kraft,Dieter,Dr. ½
3 Häußinger,Dieter 1816- Thonig,Manfred 14321:0
4 Perinkulam Ramachandran,Vijay -10  Bentz,Rüdiger 1593½
5 Schumacher,Martin 1593-12  Heil,Rudolf 15251:0
6 Hüttner,Erwin 1526-14  Gödel,Anna 12021:0
713  Stork,Helmut 1500-17  Albrecht,Franz 13681:0
819  Walter,Caroline 1442-22  Mesesan,George 18670:1
Ø 1633.9 Ø 1497.8
6.Runde am Sonntag, 08.02.2009, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 SC Peiting II
3½:4½  
1 Lang,Stefan,Dr. 2066- Bleichner,Thomas 18931:0
2 Piochacz,Petra 1639- Knott,Walter 15790:1
3 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735- Häußinger,Dieter 1816½
4 Yang,David 1690- Schumacher,Martin 15930:1
5 Ruf,Andreas 1707- Hüttner,Erwin 15260:1
6 Diekmeyer,Ulrich - Hegel,Christoph 18350:1
7 Weiler,Gerhard 1778-11  Riesenbeck,Emanuel 16651:0
8 Reisch,Eduard 1518-16  Riedel,René 15191:0
Ø 1733.3 Ø 1678.3
5.Runde am Sonntag, 25.01.2009, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Peiting II
-
 SK Weilheim III
3½:4½  
1 Knott,Walter 1579- Hart,Josef 17260:1
2 Lindauer,Helmut 1667- Helbig,Dieter 1728½
3 Häußinger,Dieter 1816- Löffler,Klaus 14911:0
4 Perinkulam Ramachandran,Vijay - Tafertshofer,Matthias 20521:0
5 Hüttner,Erwin 1526- Roew,Rolf 16930:1
6 Hegel,Christoph 1835- Kobold,Julius 16921:0
711  Riesenbeck,Emanuel 1665-10  Heidebreck,Rainer 15780:1
816  Riedel,René 1519-19  Roth,Willi 15470:1
Ø 1658.1 Ø 1688.4
4.Runde am Sonntag, 11.01.2009, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SC Peiting II
0:7  
1 Huber,Ottmar 1667- Knott,Walter 15790:1
2 Hertel,Dieter 1473- Häußinger,Dieter 18160:1
3 Müller,Rolf - Schumacher,Martin 15930:0kl
4 Seidl,Ludwig - Hüttner,Erwin 15260:1
5 Axtmann,Wolfgang 1465- Hegel,Christoph 18350:1
610  Reichart,Barbara 1468-15  Söll,Armin 13560:1
715  Rautenberg,Marius -16  Riedel,René 15190:1
820  Barthel,Manfred 1448-18  Schlaffer,Markus 0:1
Ø 1504.2 Ø 1603.4
3.Runde am Sonntag, 21.12.2008, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Peiting II
-
 SK Großweil
7:1  
1 Bleichner,Thomas 1893- Kennerknecht,Anton 16601:0
2 Lindauer,Helmut 1667- Malik,Heinz 15841:0
3 Hüttner,Erwin 1526- Schertler,Karl 15491:0
4 Hegel,Christoph 1835- Vonnahme,Heinrich 16051:0
511  Riesenbeck,Emanuel 1665- Ecker,Adolf 1262½
614  Stüber,Marco 1486- Bäck,Werner 14631:0
716  Riedel,René 1519- Malik,Rosemarie 1187½
819  Walter,Caroline 1442-10  Leyrer,Josef 1:0
Ø 1629.1 Ø 1472.9
2.Runde am Sonntag, 07.12.2008, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SC Peiting II
2½:5½  
1 Steiner,Marcus - Häußinger,Dieter 18160:1kl
2 Leckner,Horst 1893- Perinkulam Ramachandran,Vijay 0:1
3 Schützhold,Frank - Schumacher,Martin 15930:1
4 Saveljev,Juri 1681- Hüttner,Erwin 15261:0
510  Bauckmann,Oliver -10  Kuderna,Benjamin ½
615  Walesch,Rainer 1606-11  Riesenbeck,Emanuel 1665½
716  Hedler,Stefan 1530-14  Stüber,Marco 1486½
817  Novotny,Alex,Dr. -16  Riedel,René 15190:1
Ø 1677.5 Ø 1600.8
1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.09.2008, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Peiting II
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
6½:1½  
1 Bleichner,Thomas 1893- Ehrler,Günter 16321:0
2 Knott,Walter 1579- Tausch,Bertram 1831½
3 Häußinger,Dieter 1816- Kraml,Otto 1505½
4 Perinkulam Ramachandran,Vijay - Meixner,Ralf 1718½
5 Schumacher,Martin 1593- Lucas,John 16301:0
6 Hegel,Christoph 1835-13  Huber,Leonhard 13401:0
711  Riesenbeck,Emanuel 1665-16  Oesterheld,Willy 1:0kl
819  Walter,Caroline 1442-19  Hacker,Christian 1:0
Ø 1689 Ø 1609.3