Mannschaftsbilanz TUS Holzkirchen 2008/09

Mannschaftskämpfe 2008/09

Mannschaftsbilanz TUS Holzkirchen

A-KlasseDWZ1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
 ErgebnisØ NAN4
 Brettpunkte51217½2021½25290/0NAN%
 Mannschaftspunkte0003666677/2725.9%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 03.05.2009, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SC Ammersee II
4:4  
1 Ehrler,Günter 1632- Preßler,Wolf 1723½
2 Tausch,Bertram 1831- Schützenberger,Peter 16841:0
3 Kraml,Otto 1505- Schaur,Leo 14021:0
4 Meixner,Ralf 1718- Spitschan,Hansjörg 1389½
5 Lucas,John 1630- Preßler,Paul 19070:1
6 Schmid,Werner 1462-11  Dränert,Michael 15581:0
713  Huber,Leonhard 1340-12  Bader,Stefan 0:1
817  Thiel,Verena 951-14  Lenz,Andreas 0:1
Ø 1508.6 Ø 1610.5
8.Runde am Sonntag, 05.04.2009, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Starnberg III
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
4½:3½  
1 Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 1949- Ehrler,Günter 16320:1
2 Winkler,Stefan - Tausch,Bertram 18311:0
3 Schallöhr,Knut 1655- Kraml,Otto 15050:1
4 Sosna,Hans-Joachim 1736- Lucas,John 1630½
5 Thonig,Manfred 1432- Schmid,Werner 1462½
610  Bentz,Rüdiger 1593-13  Huber,Leonhard 13401:0
717  Albrecht,Franz 1368-17  Thiel,Verena 951½
822  Mesesan,George 1867-20  Fabrizius,Waldemar 1:0
Ø 1657.1 Ø 1478.7
7.Runde am Sonntag, 22.03.2009, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
1½:6½  
1 Ehrler,Günter 1632- Lang,Stefan,Dr. 20660:1
2 Tausch,Bertram 1831- Fiedler,Ludwig 1735½
3 Kraml,Otto 1505- Yang,David 16900:1
4 Meixner,Ralf 1718- Ruf,Andreas 1707½
5 Lucas,John 1630- Diekmeyer,Ulrich 0:1
6 Schmid,Werner 1462- Weiler,Gerhard 1778½
713  Huber,Leonhard 1340- Reisch,Eduard 15180:1
817  Thiel,Verena 951-16  Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus 15600:1
Ø 1508.6 Ø 1722
6.Runde am Sonntag, 08.02.2009, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Weilheim III
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
5½:2½  
1 Hart,Josef 1726- Ehrler,Günter 16321:0
2 Szabo,Pal 1756- Tausch,Bertram 18311:0
3 Löffler,Klaus 1491- Kraml,Otto 1505½
4 Tafertshofer,Matthias 2052- Lucas,John 16301:0
5 Roew,Rolf 1693-11  Endres,Rudolf 1615½
6 Kobold,Julius 1692-13  Huber,Leonhard 1340½
710  Heidebreck,Rainer 1578-16  Oesterheld,Willy ½
819  Roth,Willi 1547-20  Fabrizius,Waldemar ½
Ø 1691.9 Ø 1592.2
5.Runde am Sonntag, 25.01.2009, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
5½:2½  
1 Ehrler,Günter 1632- Huber,Ottmar 16671:0
2 Tausch,Bertram 1831- Hertel,Dieter 14731:0
3 Kraml,Otto 1505- Müller,Rolf ½
4 Meixner,Ralf 1718- Seidl,Ludwig 1:0
5 Lucas,John 1630-10  Reichart,Barbara 14681:0
6 Schmid,Werner 1462-15  Rautenberg,Marius 1:0
717  Thiel,Verena 951-20  Barthel,Manfred 14480:1
820  Fabrizius,Waldemar -21  Palasiri,Kris 19540:1
Ø 1532.7 Ø 1602
4.Runde am Sonntag, 11.01.2009, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Großweil
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
3½:4½  
1 Kennerknecht,Anton 1660- Ehrler,Günter 1632½
2 Malik,Heinz 1584- Tausch,Bertram 18310:1
3 Schertler,Karl 1549- Kraml,Otto 1505½
4 Ostner,Karl-Heinz,Dr. 1542- Meixner,Ralf 1718½
5 Vonnahme,Heinrich 1605- Schmid,Werner 14620:1
6 Buckl,Karl 1452-13  Huber,Leonhard 13400:1
7 Ecker,Adolf 1262-17  Thiel,Verena 9511:0
8 Bäck,Werner 1463-20  Fabrizius,Waldemar 1:0
Ø 1514.6 Ø 1491.3
3.Runde am Sonntag, 21.12.2008, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 TV Tegernsee III
2½:5½  
1 Ehrler,Günter 1632- Steiner,Marcus 0:1
2 Tausch,Bertram 1831- Saveljev,Juri 16811:0
3 Meixner,Ralf 1718-10  Bauckmann,Oliver ½
4 Lucas,John 1630-13  Erlacher,Markus 14991:0
5 Schmid,Werner 1462-15  Walesch,Rainer 16060:1
617  Thiel,Verena 951-16  Hedler,Stefan 15300:1
718  Gallitscher,Johannes -17  Novotny,Alex,Dr. 0:1
820  Fabrizius,Waldemar -19  Hauder,Andreas 14970:1
Ø 1537.3 Ø 1562.6
2.Runde am Sonntag, 07.12.2008, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Miesbach
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
4½:3½  
1 Paul,Dietmar 1695- Ehrler,Günter 16320:1
2 Leitner,Leonhard 1613- Tausch,Bertram 18310:1
3 Baumgartner,Rudolf 1669- Kraml,Otto 1505½
4 Buresch,Roman Armin 1548- Meixner,Ralf 1718½
5 Lechner,Manfred 1582- Lucas,John 16301:0
6 Zentner,Josef 1460-16  Oesterheld,Willy 1:0
7 Hoessle,Andreas 1515-17  Thiel,Verena 951½
8 Röck,Joachim 1301-18  Gallitscher,Johannes 1:0
Ø 1547.9 Ø 1544.5
1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.09.2008, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Peiting II
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
6½:1½  
1 Bleichner,Thomas 1893- Ehrler,Günter 16321:0
2 Knott,Walter 1579- Tausch,Bertram 1831½
3 Häußinger,Dieter 1816- Kraml,Otto 1505½
4 Perinkulam Ramachandran,Vijay - Meixner,Ralf 1718½
5 Schumacher,Martin 1593- Lucas,John 16301:0
6 Hegel,Christoph 1835-13  Huber,Leonhard 13401:0
711  Riesenbeck,Emanuel 1665-16  Oesterheld,Willy 1:0kl
819  Walter,Caroline 1442-19  Hacker,Christian 1:0
Ø 1689 Ø 1609.3