Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee III 2008/09

Mannschaftskämpfe 2008/09

Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee III

A-KlasseDWZ1
AMM2
2
PEI2
3
HOL
4
MIE
5
GRW
6
GRO3
7
WEI3
8
UGE3
9
STA3
Pkt%Brett
2  Steiner,Marcus-----112/2 100.0% 1.0
4  Leckner,Horst1893101½11½16/8 75.0% 1.3
5  Schützhold,Frank----10½11½-4/6 66.7% 2.2
7  Pezerovic,Asim----1+½1½/2 75.0% 3.5
8  Saveljev,Juri1681½10-110½15/8 62.5% 3.4
10  Bauckmann,Oliver----½½-+1013/5 60.0% 4.4
13  Erlacher,Markus14991001½002½/7 35.7% 4.7
15  Walesch,Rainer16061½1½01½116½/9 72.2% 5.9
16  Hedler,Stefan15301½1½10½4½/7 64.3% 6.6
17  Novotny,Alex,Dr.----½01010½003/9 33.3% 7.7
19  Hauder,Andreas149711/1 100.0% 8.0
22  Krückeberg,Bernd----112/2 100.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1643.77
 Brettpunkte71517½2430½3437½4341/6662.1%
 Mannschaftspunkte336691212121515/2755.6%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 03.05.2009, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SC Starnberg III
5½:2½  
1 Steiner,Marcus - Winkler,Stefan 1:0
2 Leckner,Horst 1893- Sosna,Hans-Joachim 17361:0
3 Schützhold,Frank - Thonig,Manfred 14320:1kl
4 Pezerovic,Asim -10  Bentz,Rüdiger 1593½
5 Saveljev,Juri 1681-12  Heil,Rudolf 15251:0
610  Bauckmann,Oliver -13  Morsbach,Paul 13921:0
715  Walesch,Rainer 1606-17  Albrecht,Franz 13681:0
817  Novotny,Alex,Dr. -22  Mesesan,George 18670:1
Ø 1726.7 Ø 1559
8.Runde am Sonntag, 05.04.2009, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 TV Tegernsee III
4½:3½  
1 Lang,Stefan,Dr. 2066- Leckner,Horst 1893½
2 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735- Saveljev,Juri 1681½
3 Bauer,Richard 1730-10  Bauckmann,Oliver 1:0
4 Yang,David 1690-13  Erlacher,Markus 14991:0
5 Ruf,Andreas 1707-15  Walesch,Rainer 16060:1
6 Weiler,Gerhard 1778-16  Hedler,Stefan 1530½
7 Reisch,Eduard 1518-17  Novotny,Alex,Dr. 1:0
820  Jaschko,Raphael 1286-22  Krückeberg,Bernd 0:1
Ø 1688.8 Ø 1641.8
7.Runde am Sonntag, 22.03.2009, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SK Weilheim III
3½:4½  
1 Leckner,Horst 1893- Hart,Josef 17261:0
2 Schützhold,Frank - Helbig,Dieter 1728½
3 Saveljev,Juri 1681- Szabo,Pal 17560:1
413  Erlacher,Markus 1499- Löffler,Klaus 14910:1
515  Walesch,Rainer 1606- Tafertshofer,Matthias 2052½
616  Hedler,Stefan 1530- Roew,Rolf 16930:1
717  Novotny,Alex,Dr. -10  Heidebreck,Rainer 1578½
822  Krückeberg,Bernd -13  Obernöder,Thomas 18111:0
Ø 1641.8 Ø 1729.4
6.Runde am Sonntag, 08.02.2009, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 TV Tegernsee III
1½:6½  
1 Huber,Ottmar 1667- Leckner,Horst 18930:1
2 Hertel,Dieter 1473- Schützhold,Frank 0:1
3 Holland,Christian 1558- Pezerovic,Asim 0:1kl
4 Josten,Jan 1348- Saveljev,Juri 16810:1
5 Seidl,Ludwig -10  Bauckmann,Oliver 0:1
615  Rautenberg,Marius -13  Erlacher,Markus 1499½
720  Barthel,Manfred 1448-15  Walesch,Rainer 16060:1
821  Palasiri,Kris 1954-17  Novotny,Alex,Dr. 1:0
Ø 1574.7 Ø 1669.8
5.Runde am Sonntag, 25.01.2009, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SK Großweil
6½:1½  
1 Leckner,Horst 1893- Kennerknecht,Anton 1660½
2 Schützhold,Frank - Malik,Heinz 15841:0
3 Saveljev,Juri 1681- Schertler,Karl 15491:0
410  Bauckmann,Oliver - Ostner,Karl-Heinz,Dr. 15421:0kl
513  Erlacher,Markus 1499- Vonnahme,Heinrich 16051:0
615  Walesch,Rainer 1606- Ecker,Adolf 12620:1
716  Hedler,Stefan 1530- Bäck,Werner 14631:0
817  Novotny,Alex,Dr. - Malik,Rosemarie 11871:0
Ø 1641.8 Ø 1481.5
4.Runde am Sonntag, 11.01.2009, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Miesbach
-
 TV Tegernsee III
5½:2½  
1 Paul,Dietmar 1695- Leckner,Horst 18930:1
2 Leitner,Leonhard 1613- Schützhold,Frank ½
3 Baumgartner,Rudolf 1669- Saveljev,Juri 16811:0kl
4 Buresch,Roman Armin 1548-10  Bauckmann,Oliver 1:0kl
5 Lechner,Manfred 1582-13  Erlacher,Markus 14991:0
6 Zentner,Josef 1460-15  Walesch,Rainer 1606½
7 Hoessle,Andreas 1515-16  Hedler,Stefan 1530½
8 Röck,Joachim 1301-17  Novotny,Alex,Dr. 1:0
Ø 1547.9 Ø 1641.8
3.Runde am Sonntag, 21.12.2008, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 TV Tegernsee III
2½:5½  
1 Ehrler,Günter 1632- Steiner,Marcus 0:1
2 Tausch,Bertram 1831- Saveljev,Juri 16811:0
3 Meixner,Ralf 1718-10  Bauckmann,Oliver ½
4 Lucas,John 1630-13  Erlacher,Markus 14991:0
5 Schmid,Werner 1462-15  Walesch,Rainer 16060:1
617  Thiel,Verena 951-16  Hedler,Stefan 15300:1
718  Gallitscher,Johannes -17  Novotny,Alex,Dr. 0:1
820  Fabrizius,Waldemar -19  Hauder,Andreas 14970:1
Ø 1537.3 Ø 1562.6
2.Runde am Sonntag, 07.12.2008, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SC Peiting II
2½:5½  
1 Steiner,Marcus - Häußinger,Dieter 18160:1kl
2 Leckner,Horst 1893- Perinkulam Ramachandran,Vijay 0:1
3 Schützhold,Frank - Schumacher,Martin 15930:1
4 Saveljev,Juri 1681- Hüttner,Erwin 15261:0
510  Bauckmann,Oliver -10  Kuderna,Benjamin ½
615  Walesch,Rainer 1606-11  Riesenbeck,Emanuel 1665½
716  Hedler,Stefan 1530-14  Stüber,Marco 1486½
817  Novotny,Alex,Dr. -16  Riedel,René 15190:1
Ø 1677.5 Ø 1600.8
1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.09.2008, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Ammersee II
-
 TV Tegernsee III
1:7  
1 Winkler,Karl-Heinz - Leckner,Horst 18930:1
2 Schaur,Leo 1402- Schützhold,Frank 0:1
3 Spitschan,Hansjörg 1389- Pezerovic,Asim 0:1
4 Preßler,Paul 1907- Saveljev,Juri 1681½
510  Preßler,Philipp 1315-13  Erlacher,Markus 14990:1
611  Dränert,Michael 1558-15  Walesch,Rainer 16060:1
713  Meininger,Manfred 1598-16  Hedler,Stefan 15300:1
814  Lenz,Andreas -17  Novotny,Alex,Dr. ½
Ø 1528.2 Ø 1641.8