Mannschaftsbilanz SC Gröbenzell III 2008/09

Mannschaftskämpfe 2008/09

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Gröbenzell III

A-KlasseDWZ1
UGE3
2
STA3
3
AMM2
4
PEI2
5
HOL
6
TEG3
7
GRW
8
MIE
9
WEI3
Pkt%Brett
1  Huber,Ottmar1667010000-01/7 14.3% 1.0
2  Hertel,Dieter1473000000½½01/9 11.1% 1.9
3  Müller,Rolf----00-½½01/5 20.0% 3.0
4  Holland,Christian15580--0/1 0.0% 2.0
5  Josten,Jan13480000/3 0.0% 3.3
6  Lechner,Marvin----00/1 0.0% 4.0
7  Baur,Marcel Emre----00/1 0.0% 5.0
8  Seidl,Ludwig----0000000½½/8 6.3% 4.5
9  Axtmann,Wolfgang14651000½½2/6 33.3% 5.2
10  Reichart,Barbara14681001/3 33.3% 5.7
13  Gatz,Wolfram1481½1½2/3 66.7% 5.7
14  Sauckel,Siegfried10920000/3 0.0% 6.7
15  Rautenberg,Marius----00½0½/4 12.5% 6.3
18  Seidl,Adrian----00/1 0.0% 8.0
19  Rautenberg,Nicolas----½11½/2 75.0% 7.5
20  Barthel,Manfred14480010½01½/6 25.0% 7.3
21  Palasiri,Kris1954111115/5 100.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1519.511202
 Brettpunkte1244812½151717/6825%
 Mannschaftspunkte0000003333/2711.1%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 03.05.2009, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SK Weilheim III
2:6  
1 Huber,Ottmar 1667- Hart,Josef 17260:1
2 Hertel,Dieter 1473- Szabo,Pal 17560:1
3 Josten,Jan 1348- Bayer,Christian 17140:1
4 Axtmann,Wolfgang 1465- Löffler,Klaus 1491½
513  Gatz,Wolfram 1481- Tafertshofer,Matthias 2052½
615  Rautenberg,Marius - Roew,Rolf 16930:1
720  Barthel,Manfred 1448- Kobold,Julius 16920:1
821  Palasiri,Kris 1954-13  Obernöder,Thomas 18111:0
Ø 1548 Ø 1741.9
8.Runde am Sonntag, 05.04.2009, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Miesbach
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
5½:2½  
1 Paul,Dietmar 1695- Huber,Ottmar 16671:0kl
2 Leitner,Leonhard 1613- Hertel,Dieter 1473½
3 Baumgartner,Rudolf 1669- Müller,Rolf 1:0
4 Buresch,Roman Armin 1548- Holland,Christian 15581:0kl
5 Lechner,Manfred 1582- Seidl,Ludwig ½
6 Zentner,Josef 1460-14  Sauckel,Siegfried 10921:0
7 Hoessle,Andreas 1515-20  Barthel,Manfred 1448½
8 Röck,Joachim 1301-21  Palasiri,Kris 19540:1
Ø 1547.9 Ø 1532
7.Runde am Sonntag, 22.03.2009, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Großweil
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
3½:4½  
1 Kennerknecht,Anton 1660- Huber,Ottmar 16671:0
2 Malik,Heinz 1584- Hertel,Dieter 1473½
3 Schertler,Karl 1549- Müller,Rolf ½
4 Ostner,Karl-Heinz,Dr. 1542- Seidl,Ludwig 1:0
5 Vonnahme,Heinrich 1605- Axtmann,Wolfgang 1465½
6 Ecker,Adolf 1262-13  Gatz,Wolfram 14810:1
7 Bäck,Werner 1463-19  Rautenberg,Nicolas 0:1
8 Malik,Rosemarie 1187-21  Palasiri,Kris 19540:1
Ø 1481.5 Ø 1608
6.Runde am Sonntag, 08.02.2009, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 TV Tegernsee III
1½:6½  
1 Huber,Ottmar 1667- Leckner,Horst 18930:1
2 Hertel,Dieter 1473- Schützhold,Frank 0:1
3 Holland,Christian 1558- Pezerovic,Asim 0:1kl
4 Josten,Jan 1348- Saveljev,Juri 16810:1
5 Seidl,Ludwig -10  Bauckmann,Oliver 0:1
615  Rautenberg,Marius -13  Erlacher,Markus 1499½
720  Barthel,Manfred 1448-15  Walesch,Rainer 16060:1
821  Palasiri,Kris 1954-17  Novotny,Alex,Dr. 1:0
Ø 1574.7 Ø 1669.8
5.Runde am Sonntag, 25.01.2009, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
5½:2½  
1 Ehrler,Günter 1632- Huber,Ottmar 16671:0
2 Tausch,Bertram 1831- Hertel,Dieter 14731:0
3 Kraml,Otto 1505- Müller,Rolf ½
4 Meixner,Ralf 1718- Seidl,Ludwig 1:0
5 Lucas,John 1630-10  Reichart,Barbara 14681:0
6 Schmid,Werner 1462-15  Rautenberg,Marius 1:0
717  Thiel,Verena 951-20  Barthel,Manfred 14480:1
820  Fabrizius,Waldemar -21  Palasiri,Kris 19540:1
Ø 1532.7 Ø 1602
4.Runde am Sonntag, 11.01.2009, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SC Peiting II
0:7  
1 Huber,Ottmar 1667- Knott,Walter 15790:1
2 Hertel,Dieter 1473- Häußinger,Dieter 18160:1
3 Müller,Rolf - Schumacher,Martin 15930:0kl
4 Seidl,Ludwig - Hüttner,Erwin 15260:1
5 Axtmann,Wolfgang 1465- Hegel,Christoph 18350:1
610  Reichart,Barbara 1468-15  Söll,Armin 13560:1
715  Rautenberg,Marius -16  Riedel,René 15190:1
820  Barthel,Manfred 1448-18  Schlaffer,Markus 0:1
Ø 1504.2 Ø 1603.4
3.Runde am Sonntag, 21.12.2008, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Ammersee II
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
6:2  
1 Preßler,Wolf 1723- Huber,Ottmar 16670:1
2 Schützenberger,Peter 1684- Hertel,Dieter 14731:0
3 Schaur,Leo 1402- Müller,Rolf 1:0
4 Spitschan,Hansjörg 1389- Seidl,Ludwig 1:0
5 Preßler,Paul 1907- Axtmann,Wolfgang 14651:0
611  Dränert,Michael 1558-10  Reichart,Barbara 14680:1
713  Meininger,Manfred 1598-14  Sauckel,Siegfried 10921:0
814  Lenz,Andreas -20  Barthel,Manfred 14481:0
Ø 1608.7 Ø 1435.5
2.Runde am Sonntag, 07.12.2008, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SC Starnberg III
1:7  
1 Hertel,Dieter 1473- Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 19490:1
2 Holland,Christian 1558- Winkler,Stefan 0:1
3 Josten,Jan 1348- Schallöhr,Knut 16550:1
4 Seidl,Ludwig - Sosna,Hans-Joachim 17360:1
5 Axtmann,Wolfgang 1465-10  Bentz,Rüdiger 15930:1
613  Gatz,Wolfram 1481-12  Heil,Rudolf 1525½
714  Sauckel,Siegfried 1092-14  Gödel,Anna 12020:1
819  Rautenberg,Nicolas -17  Albrecht,Franz 1368½
Ø 1402.8 Ø 1575.4
1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.09.2008, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
7:1  
1 Lang,Stefan,Dr. 2066- Huber,Ottmar 16671:0
2 Piochacz,Petra 1639- Hertel,Dieter 14731:0
3 Fiedler,Ludwig 1735- Müller,Rolf 1:0
4 Yang,David 1690- Lechner,Marvin 1:0
5 Diekmeyer,Ulrich - Baur,Marcel Emre 1:0
6 Weiler,Gerhard 1778- Seidl,Ludwig 1:0
7 Reisch,Eduard 1518- Axtmann,Wolfgang 14650:1
820  Jaschko,Raphael 1286-18  Seidl,Adrian 1:0
Ø 1673.1 Ø 1535