Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried 2008/09

Mannschaftskämpfe 2008/09

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Pkt%Brett
 ErgebnisØ NAN434553
 Brettpunkte412121618½212631340/0NAN%
 Mannschaftspunkte111112225888/3026.7%

11.Runde am Sonntag, 26.04.2009, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SF Starnberger See
-
 TuS Geretsried
5:3  
1 Salvermoser,Bernd 2178- Motl,Martin 0:1
2 Feldbacher,Harald 1961- Klinger,Severin 18521:0
3 Mayr,Florian 2099- Baumeister,Michael 17661:0
4 Flemming,Achim 1979- Koch,Valentin 18091:0
5 Gödel,Robert 2057- Reitinger,Erich 16441:0
6 Pohle,Reinhold -10  Reichenauer,Otto 15641:0
710  Hälterlein,Josef -11  Martin,Richard 16670:1
816  Pachta-Reyhofen,Josephine 1258-17  Stöver,Leon 18450:1
Ø 1922 Ø 1735.3
10.Runde am Sonntag, 29.03.2009, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SF Olching
5:3  
1 Brandl,Roland 1884- Dubova,Naim 1907½
2 Klinger,Severin 1852- Jelicic,Ranko ½
3 Baumeister,Michael 1766- Gehring,Franz jun. 18510:1
4 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1647- Roberto,Claus 17931:0
5 Koch,Valentin 1809- Rommerskirchen,Christoph 16061:0
616  Dodenhöft,Matthias 1686- Nieland,Klaus 0:1
717  Stöver,Leon 1845-11  Schneider,Peter 12711:0
822  Höcher,Michael 2149-14  Dingeldey,Helmut 1:0
Ø 1829.8 Ø 1685.6
9.Runde am Sonntag, 15.03.2009, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Starnberg II
-
 TuS Geretsried
3:5  
1 Fließbach,Torsten 1962- Brandl,Roland 18840:1
2 Popp,Reinhard,Dr. 1888- Klinger,Severin 18520:1kl
311  Kraft,Dieter,Dr. - Baumeister,Michael 17661:0
412  Schallöhr,Knut 1655- Koch,Valentin 18091:0
516  Thonig,Manfred 1432- Reitinger,Erich 16440:1
617  Bentz,Rüdiger 1593-10  Reichenauer,Otto 1564½
720  Morsbach,Paul 1392-17  Stöver,Leon 1845½
822  Gödel,Anna 1202-22  Höcher,Michael 21490:1
Ø 1589.1 Ø 1814.1
8.Runde am Sonntag, 01.03.2009, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Peiting
2½:5½  
1 Klinger,Severin 1852- Schmid,Hermann 20320:1
2 Baumeister,Michael 1766- Friebel,Werner 19371:0
3 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1647- Schmelz,Markus 19760:1
4 Reitinger,Erich 1644- Bleichner,Thomas 18930:1
510  Reichenauer,Otto 1564-12  Knott,Walter 15791:0
616  Dodenhöft,Matthias 1686-15  Perinkulam Ramachandran,Vijay 0:1
721  Heitz,Roland -19  Kuderna,Benjamin 0:1
822  Höcher,Michael 2149-21  Siller,Robert 1836½
Ø 1758.3 Ø 1875.5
7.Runde am Sonntag, 15.02.2009, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
 TuS Geretsried
5½:2½  
1 Schlosser,Andree 2021- Brandl,Roland 18841:0
2 Riehl,Jörg 1934- Baumeister,Michael 17661:0
3 Heimann,Helmut 1964- Koch,Valentin 18091:0
4 Hecht,Volkmar 1950- Reitinger,Erich 1644½
5 Kozlowski,Heinz 1748-11  Martin,Richard 1667½
610  Wilhelm,Michael 1714-17  Stöver,Leon 1845½
711  Kreutner,Peter 1447-21  Heitz,Roland 1:0
812  Kerseböhmer,Edgar 1470-22  Höcher,Michael 21490:1
Ø 1781 Ø 1823.4
6.Runde am Sonntag, 01.02.2009, 10:00 Uhr
6
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Neuaubing
4:4  
1 Brandl,Roland 1884- Czöppan,Thomas ½
2 Baumeister,Michael 1766- Widner,Stefan ½
3 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1647- Reitberger,Peter,Dr. 0:1
4 Reitinger,Erich 1644- Wurster,Axel 0:1
511  Martin,Richard 1667- Pirchner,Hans 1:0
616  Dodenhöft,Matthias 1686- Müller,Harald 1:0
717  Stöver,Leon 1845- Schmidt,Wolfgang ½
821  Heitz,Roland -11  Spatschek,Wilhelm ½
Ø 1734.1 Ø NAN
5.Runde am Sonntag, 18.01.2009, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried
-
-:-
4.Runde am Sonntag, 14.12.2008, 10:00 Uhr
6
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 TuS Geretsried
5½:2½  
1 Uebele,Peter - Brandl,Roland 18841:0
2 Balder,Robert 1927- Klinger,Severin 1852½
3 Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 1904- Baumeister,Michael 17660:1
4 Schmidt,Matthias 1893- Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16471:0
5 Grießbach,Klaus,Dr. 1898- Reitinger,Erich 1644½
6 Humburg,Michael 1869-10  Reichenauer,Otto 15641:0
7 Wittstadt,Renato 1887-11  Martin,Richard 16671:0
812  Humburg,Christoph 1834-17  Stöver,Leon 1845½
Ø 1887.4 Ø 1733.6
3.Runde am Sonntag, 30.11.2008, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SK Weilheim II
3:5  
1 Motl,Martin - Gavor,Franz 20721:0kl
2 Klinger,Severin 1852- Mühlig-Versen,Peter 0:1
3 Baumeister,Michael 1766- Hart,Josef 17260:1
4 Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1647-11  Spieker,Achim 0:1
5 Koch,Valentin 1809-12  Helbig,Dieter 17280:1
6 Reitinger,Erich 1644-14  Geßl,Franz 1727½
710  Reichenauer,Otto 1564-15  Bolland,Benno ½
821  Heitz,Roland -19  Roew,Rolf 16931:0
Ø 1713.7 Ø 1789.2
2.Runde am Sonntag, 26.10.2008, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 TuS Geretsried
5½:2½  
1 Balder,Stephan 1817- Motl,Martin 0:1
2 Beck,Felix 1986- Brandl,Roland 1884½
3 Rusch,Bernd-Detlev 1789- Baumeister,Michael 17661:0
4 Kreder,Walter 1611- Reitinger,Erich 16440:1
5 Heinritzi,Leonhard -10  Reichenauer,Otto 15641:0
610  Bierbach,Utz-Friedrich -11  Martin,Richard 16671:0
711  Hamann,Niels 1738-14  Utkin,Dmitry 1:0
812  Wriesnik,Manfred 1562-17  Stöver,Leon 18451:0
Ø 1750.5 Ø 1728.3
1.Runde am Sonntag, 05.10.2008, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
4:4  
1 Brandl,Roland 1884- Ingerl,Florian 20060:1
2 Baumeister,Michael 1766- Kaftan,Thorsten 18160:1
3 Reitinger,Erich 1644- Mandel,Burkhard 17571:0
410  Reichenauer,Otto 1564- Lehnstaedt,Stephan,Dr. 17660:1
511  Martin,Richard 1667- Lengfeld,Thomas 19360:1
613  Alischer,Richard 1409- Briegel,Julian 18731:0
714  Utkin,Dmitry -10  Ziesenböck,Andreas 18001:0
817  Stöver,Leon 1845-12  Huber,Ottmar 16671:0
Ø 1682.7 Ø 1827.6