Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee III 2007/08

Mannschaftskämpfe 2007/08

Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee III

KreisklasseDWZ1
WIN
2
EIC
3
BTÖ
4
GAR
5
BIC
6
STS
7
MIE
8
OLC
9
AMM
Pkt%Brett
1  Marquardt,Christian----1----1/1 100.0% 1.0
2  Leckner,Horst1893-0--1-1/2 50.0% 2.0
4  Billenkamp,Thomas1912½½/1 50.0% 1.0
5  Devens,Malcolm-----
6  Saveljev,Juri1681½½0-½00-½2/7 28.6% 2.4
7  Walesch,Robert-----
8  Pezerovic,Asim----01½1½/3 50.0% 3.0
9  Schützhold,Frank----110½½3/5 60.0% 4.0
13  Erlacher,Markus149900½0½½1½/6 25.0% 4.3
14  Bauckmann,Oliver----½1½0114/6 66.7% 4.7
15  Erlacher,Alexander1575011/2 50.0% 5.0
16  Walesch,Rainer1606½00½00½1½/7 21.4% 5.7
17  Rösler,Sigurd----½½/1 50.0% 7.0
18  Hauder,Andreas1497½½12/3 66.7% 6.3
21  Belz,Gerhard14030½½/2 25.0% 6.0
23  Hedler,Stefan1530000½½10002/9 22.2% 7.4
24  Novotny,Alex,Dr.----1011½3½/5 70.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1587.633
 Brettpunkte4101315½2022½25½25½/6042.5%
 Mannschaftspunkte0000003333/2711.1%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 20.04.2008, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Ammersee
-
 TV Tegernsee III
5:3  
1 Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 1976- Marquardt,Christian 1:0kl
2 Hähnlein,Kurt - Leckner,Horst 18931:0kl
3 Rott,Harald 1792- Saveljev,Juri 1681½
4 Preßler,Wolf 1723-14  Bauckmann,Oliver 0:1
511  Koch,Dieter,Dr. 1609-16  Walesch,Rainer 1606½
613  Bergmann,Marcus 1781-21  Belz,Gerhard 1403½
718  Enigl,Raymond Charles -23  Hedler,Stefan 15301:0
819  Hartler,Peter -24  Novotny,Alex,Dr. ½
Ø 1776.2 Ø 1622.6
8.Runde am Sonntag, 06.04.2008, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SF Olching
2½:5½  
1 Marquardt,Christian - Dubova,Naim 19070:1kl
2 Leckner,Horst 1893- Jelicic,Ranko 1:0
3 Saveljev,Juri 1681- Gehring,Franz jun. 18510:1kl
413  Erlacher,Markus 1499- Rückert,Frieder 1701½
516  Walesch,Rainer 1606- Gehring,Franz sen. 0:1
621  Belz,Gerhard 1403-10  Rommerskirchen,Christoph 16060:1
723  Hedler,Stefan 1530-11  Schneider,Peter 12710:1
824  Novotny,Alex,Dr. -12  Romeder,Erich 14131:0
Ø 1602 Ø 1624.8
7.Runde am Sonntag, 09.03.2008, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SC Miesbach
4½:3½  
1 Saveljev,Juri 1681- Zentner,Josef 14600:1
2 Pezerovic,Asim - Baumgartner,Rudolf 1669½
3 Schützhold,Frank - Buresch,Roman Armin 1548½
413  Erlacher,Markus 1499- Leitner,Leonhard 1613½
514  Bauckmann,Oliver - Lechner,Manfred 15821:0
615  Erlacher,Alexander 1575- Paul,Dietmar 16951:0
718  Hauder,Andreas 1497- Strohmeyer,Dirk 1:0
823  Hedler,Stefan 1530-12  Hoessle,Andreas 15150:1
Ø 1556.4 Ø 1583.1
6.Runde am Sonntag, 17.02.2008, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SF Starnberger See
-
 TV Tegernsee III
5½:2½  
1 Salvermoser,Bernd 2178- Marquardt,Christian 1:0kl
2 Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 2032- Leckner,Horst 18931:0kl
3 Mayr,Florian 2099- Saveljev,Juri 16811:0
4 Flemming,Achim 1979- Walesch,Robert 1:0kl
5 Gödel,Robert 2057- Schützhold,Frank ½
6 Pohle,Reinhold -14  Bauckmann,Oliver 1:0
712  Fassmann,Fritz 1410-23  Hedler,Stefan 15300:1
815  Pachta-Reyhofen,Josephine 1258-24  Novotny,Alex,Dr. 0:1
Ø 1859 Ø 1701.3
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2008, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SC Bichl
3:5  
1 Billenkamp,Thomas 1912- Thoma,Franz ½
2 Saveljev,Juri 1681- Gürtler,Siegfried ½
3 Pezerovic,Asim - Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1:0
4 Schützhold,Frank - Heinritzi,Josef 0:1
513  Erlacher,Markus 1499- Langer,Peter 0:1
614  Bauckmann,Oliver - Walleitner,Peter ½
716  Walesch,Rainer 1606- Hohenleitner,Fritz 0:1
823  Hedler,Stefan 1530- Totzauer,Franz ½
Ø 1645.6 Ø NAN
4.Runde am Sonntag, 09.12.2007, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 TV Tegernsee III
4½:3½  
1 Buchner,Franz 1909- Leckner,Horst 18931:0kl
2 Groth,Reinhard 1661- Saveljev,Juri 16811:0kl
3 Witting,Andreas 1608- Schützhold,Frank 0:1
4 Redinger,Franz -14  Bauckmann,Oliver 0:1
5 Marek,Herbert 1383-16  Walesch,Rainer 1606½
6 Bergkofer,Toni 1557-18  Hauder,Andreas 1497½
7 Kahoun,Karl-Heinz 1538-23  Hedler,Stefan 1530½
8 Brett,Digby -24  Novotny,Alex,Dr. 1:0
Ø 1609.3 Ø 1641.4
3.Runde am Sonntag, 25.11.2007, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SF Bad Tölz
2½:5½  
1 Saveljev,Juri 1681- Nelson,Wayne 18360:1
213  Erlacher,Markus 1499- Vogt,Peter,Dr. 1892½
314  Bauckmann,Oliver - Tympel,Udo ½
415  Erlacher,Alexander 1575- Brüderle,Ernst 17590:1
516  Walesch,Rainer 1606- Höflich,Dieter 16110:1
618  Hauder,Andreas 1497- Fornetran,Michael ½
723  Hedler,Stefan 1530- Fabian,Marius 0:1
824  Novotny,Alex,Dr. -17  Engler,Max 12361:0
Ø 1564.7 Ø 1666.8
2.Runde am Sonntag, 04.11.2007, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 TV Tegernsee III
6½:1½  
1 Markwardt,Stefan,Dr. 1941- Marquardt,Christian 1:0kl
2 Reich,Arthur 1824- Leckner,Horst 18931:0
3 Ganslmayer,Anton,Dr. 1806- Saveljev,Juri 1681½
4 Schmitz,Gerhard 1796- Pezerovic,Asim 1:0
5 Alefs,Heinz 1495- Schützhold,Frank 0:1
6 Nawratil,Georg 1767-13  Erlacher,Markus 14991:0
711  Berwig,Dieter,Dr. 1647-16  Walesch,Rainer 16061:0
812  Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1501-23  Hedler,Stefan 15301:0
Ø 1722.1 Ø 1641.8
1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2007, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SF Windach
2½:5½  
1 Marquardt,Christian - Glas,Stefan 1:0
2 Leckner,Horst 1893- Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 0:1kl
3 Devens,Malcolm - Zerfas,Frank 0:1kl
4 Saveljev,Juri 1681- Kobert,Hans ½
513  Erlacher,Markus 1499- Findl,Alois 0:1
616  Walesch,Rainer 1606- Rothenhagen,Siegfried ½
717  Rösler,Sigurd - Floeren,Ernst ½
823  Hedler,Stefan 1530- Schmitt,Michael 0:1
Ø 1641.8 Ø NAN