Mannschaftsbilanz TUS Holzkirchen 2006/07

Mannschaftskämpfe 2006/07

Mannschaftsbilanz TUS Holzkirchen

A-Klasse SüdDWZ1
BIC
2
WEI3
3
PEI2
4
HOH
5
MIE
6
GRW
7
LEN
8
BTÖ2
9
OBE
Pkt%Brett
1  Ehrler,Günter16320½½1½00+½3/8 37.5% 1.0
2  Niesert,Bernhard16050½½1½½½½4/8 50.0% 2.0
3  Kraml,Otto1505½½0+½1½½½4/8 50.0% 2.9
4  Meixner,Ralf1718½½+01½-2½/5 50.0% 4.0
5  Lucas,John16301½0010½½3½/8 43.8% 4.6
8  Schmid,Werner1462½10000½114/9 44.4% 5.6
10  Endres,Rudolf16151½0½1111½6½/9 72.2% 6.6
11  Link,Rudolf1465½½+1/2 50.0% 7.5
12  Huber,Leonhard134001100½½14/8 50.0% 7.8
14  Kraml,Helga14900+0/1 0.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1551.523
 Brettpunkte81015½18½2326½3337½32½/6649.2%
 Mannschaftspunkte022446681010/1855.6%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 22.04.2007, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TSV Oberammergau
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
3½:4½  
1 Vukosavic,Darko - Ehrler,Günter 1632½
2 Wankmüller,Georg 1567- Niesert,Bernhard 1605½
3 Blaschke,Ruppert 1848- Kraml,Otto 1505½
4 Lämmer,Reinhard 1675- Meixner,Ralf 17181:0kl
5 Solf,Norbert 1521- Lucas,John 1630½
6 Bierling,Emil - Schmid,Werner 14620:1
710  Zunterer,Markus 1416-10  Endres,Rudolf 1615½
812  Brett,Digby 1448-12  Huber,Leonhard 13400:1
Ø 1579.2 Ø 1563.4
8.Runde am Sonntag, 01.04.2007, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SF Bad Tölz II
6½:1½  
1 Ehrler,Günter 1632- Struckmeyer,Matthias 1:0kl
2 Kraml,Otto 1505- Beyer,Gotthard ½
3 Lucas,John 1630- Strein,Sebastian 1318½
4 Schmid,Werner 1462- Harrer,Josef 1:0
510  Endres,Rudolf 1615- Morr,Andreas 1:0
611  Link,Rudolf 1465- Pozar,Iles 13231:0kl
712  Huber,Leonhard 1340- Reuter,Dietrich ½
814  Kraml,Helga 1490-11  Jungmann,Felix 1:0kl
Ø 1517.4 Ø 1320.5
7.Runde am Sonntag, 18.03.2007, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Lenggries
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
4½:3½  
1 Hörl,Alexander - Ehrler,Günter 16321:0
2 Knoll,Siegfried 1709- Niesert,Bernhard 1605½
3 Albertshofer,Michael 1622- Kraml,Otto 1505½
4 Egger,Hubert - Meixner,Ralf 1718½
5 Heiß,Georg 1611- Lucas,John 16301:0
6 Knoll,Florian 1236- Schmid,Werner 1462½
711  Tümptner,Max 1267-10  Endres,Rudolf 16150:1
813  Kim,Christian 1580-12  Huber,Leonhard 1340½
Ø 1504.2 Ø 1563.4
6.Runde am Sonntag, 25.02.2007, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SK Großweil
4½:3½  
1 Ehrler,Günter 1632- Kennerknecht,Anton 16600:1
2 Niesert,Bernhard 1605- Malik,Heinz 1584½
3 Kraml,Otto 1505- Thonig,Manfred 14321:0
4 Meixner,Ralf 1718- Schertler,Karl 15491:0
5 Lucas,John 1630- Ostner,Karl-Heinz,Dr. 15421:0
6 Schmid,Werner 1462- Buckl,Karl 14520:1
710  Endres,Rudolf 1615- Ecker,Adolf 12621:0
812  Huber,Leonhard 1340- Bäck,Werner 14630:1
Ø 1563.4 Ø 1493
5.Runde am Sonntag, 04.02.2007, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Miesbach
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
5:3  
1 Zentner,Josef 1460- Ehrler,Günter 1632½
2 Lechner,Manfred 1582- Niesert,Bernhard 1605½
3 Paul,Dietmar 1695- Kraml,Otto 1505½
4 Baumgartner,Rudolf 1669- Meixner,Ralf 17181:0
5 Buresch,Roman Armin 1548- Schmid,Werner 14621:0
6 Strohmeyer,Dirk -10  Endres,Rudolf 16150:1
7 Schäffler,Karl-Heinz 1215-11  Link,Rudolf 1465½
811  Röck,Joachim 1301-12  Huber,Leonhard 13401:0
Ø 1495.7 Ø 1542.8
4.Runde am Sonntag, 10.12.2006, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
5½:2½  
1 Ehrler,Günter 1632- Graf,Johann 18931:0
2 Niesert,Bernhard 1605- Blum,Andreas 18991:0
3 Kraml,Otto 1505- Krinninger,Hermann 18131:0kl
4 Meixner,Ralf 1718- Grund,Werner 17561:0kl
5 Lucas,John 1630- Bothe,Gernot 16600:1
6 Schmid,Werner 1462- Kögl,Josef 16050:1
710  Endres,Rudolf 1615- Scherzl,Georg 1390½
812  Huber,Leonhard 1340- Jais,Richard 13861:0
Ø 1563.4 Ø 1675.3
3.Runde am Sonntag, 19.11.2006, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SC Peiting II
2:6  
1 Ehrler,Günter 1632- Hüttner,Erwin 1526½
2 Niesert,Bernhard 1605- Knott,Walter 1579½
3 Kraml,Otto 1505- Lindauer,Helmut 16670:1
4 Meixner,Ralf 1718- Schumacher,Martin 1593½
5 Lucas,John 1630- Kuderna,Benjamin 0:1
6 Schmid,Werner 1462-12  Söll,Armin 13560:1
710  Endres,Rudolf 1615-13  Riesenbeck,Emanuel 16650:1
811  Link,Rudolf 1465-15  Riedel,René 1519½
Ø 1579 Ø 1557.9
2.Runde am Sonntag, 29.10.2006, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SK Weilheim III
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
3½:4½  
1 Helbig,Dieter 1728- Ehrler,Günter 1632½
2 Heidebreck,Rainer 1578- Niesert,Bernhard 1605½
3 Löffler,Klaus 1491- Kraml,Otto 1505½
4 Roew,Rolf 1693- Lucas,John 1630½
5 Kobold,Jonathan 1854- Schmid,Werner 14620:1
6 Kobold,Julius 1692-10  Endres,Rudolf 1615½
710  Tafertshofer,Matthias 2052-12  Huber,Leonhard 13400:1
813  Gerlach,Dominique 1699-14  Kraml,Helga 14901:0
Ø 1723.4 Ø 1534.9
1.Runde am Sonntag, 15.10.2006, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SC Bichl
3½:4½  
1 Ehrler,Günter 1632- Langer,Peter 0:1
2 Niesert,Bernhard 1605- Thoma,Franz 0:1
3 Kraml,Otto 1505- Gürtler,Siegfried ½
4 Meixner,Ralf 1718- Heinritzi,Josef ½
5 Lucas,John 1630- Walleitner,Peter 1:0
6 Schmid,Werner 1462- Hohenleitner,Fritz ½
710  Endres,Rudolf 1615- Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1:0
812  Huber,Leonhard 1340- Totzauer,Franz 0:1
Ø 1563.4 Ø NAN