Mannschaftsbilanz Gautinger SC 2006/07

Mannschaftskämpfe 2006/07

Mannschaftsbilanz Gautinger SC

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
 ErgebnisØ NAN443
 Brettpunkte0444481115½220/0NAN%
 Mannschaftspunkte0111122466/1060%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 22.04.2007, 10:00 Uhr
2
 Gautinger SC
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
6½:1½  
1 Finsterwalder,Sebastian 2121- Markwardt,Stefan,Dr. 19411:0
2 Edenhofer,Roland 1949- Schmitz,Gerhard 17961:0
3 Stigler,Anton - Ganslmayer,Anton,Dr. 18061:0
4 Sperber,Ulrich 1838- Reich,Arthur 1824½
5 Lante,Stephan 1687- Hußl,Helmut 16511:0
6 Thaler,Hermann 1680- Seiler,Thomas 17141:0
713  Müller,Klaus 1340-10  Nawratil,Georg 1767½
817  Glasel,Matthias -13  Berwig,Dieter,Dr. 1647½
Ø 1769.2 Ø 1768.3
8.Runde am Sonntag, 01.04.2007, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Neuaubing
-
 Gautinger SC
3½:4½  
1 Czöppan,Thomas - Finsterwalder,Sebastian 2121½
2 Wurster,Axel - Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 21130:1
3 Widner,Stefan - Stigler,Anton 1:0
4 Pirchner,Hans - Sperber,Ulrich 1838½
5 Reitberger,Peter,Dr. - Lante,Stephan 16871:0
6 Eder,Alfred - Thaler,Hermann 1680½
7 Müller,Harald -12  Wiesmann,Matthias 0:1
814  Spatschek,Wilhelm -17  Glasel,Matthias 0:1
Ø NAN Ø 1887.8
7.Runde am Sonntag, 18.03.2007, 10:00 Uhr
3
 Gautinger SC
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
3:5  
1 Finsterwalder,Sebastian 2121- Buss,Christof,Dr. 20011:0
2 Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 2113- Köhl,Franz-Xaver 18610:1
3 Edenhofer,Roland 1949- Marian,Marc 19330:1
4 Stigler,Anton - Gosebrink,Ralf 19650:1
5 Sperber,Ulrich 1838- Bernrader-Hauns,Harald ½
6 Lante,Stephan 1687- Piochacz,Petra 1639½
7 Thaler,Hermann 1680- Keßler,Horst 17820:1
817  Glasel,Matthias - Thiering,Erwin 18781:0
Ø 1898 Ø 1865.6
6.Runde am Sonntag, 25.02.2007, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
 Gautinger SC
4:4  
1 Riehl,Jörg 1934- Finsterwalder,Sebastian 21210:1
2 Hecht,Volkmar 1950- Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 2113½
3 Heimann,Helmut 1964- Wörl,Alexander 20401:0
4 Wilhelm,Michael 1714- Stigler,Anton 0:1
5 Kreutner,Peter 1447- Sperber,Ulrich 18380:1
610  Kozlowski,Heinz 1748- Thaler,Hermann 1680½
712  Freudensprung,Bernd 1807-12  Wiesmann,Matthias 1:0
817  Kerseböhmer,Edgar 1470-13  Müller,Klaus 13401:0
Ø 1754.3 Ø 1855.3
5.Runde am Sonntag, 04.02.2007, 10:00 Uhr
4
 Gautinger SC
-
 SC Starnberg II
2:6  
1 Finsterwalder,Sebastian 2121- Fließbach,Torsten 19620:1
2 Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 2113- Popp,Reinhard,Dr. 1888½
3 Stigler,Anton - Wildt,Volker 19370:1
4 Sperber,Ulrich 1838- Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 19490:1
5 Lante,Stephan 1687- Rulik,Oliver 19120:1
6 Thaler,Hermann 1680- Winkler,Stefan ½
712  Wiesmann,Matthias -10  Schallöhr,Knut 16550:1
817  Glasel,Matthias -17  Heinrichsen,Peter 1:0
Ø 1887.8 Ø 1883.8
4.Runde am Sonntag, 10.12.2006, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Geretsried
-
 Gautinger SC
4½:3½  
1 Motl,Martin - Finsterwalder,Sebastian 21211:0
2 Stoffel,Matthias - Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 21130:1
3 Vogt,Peter,Dr. - Edenhofer,Roland 19491:0
4 Brandl,Roland 1884- Stigler,Anton 1:0
5 Klinger,Severin 1852- Sperber,Ulrich 1838½
6 Baumeister,Michael 1766- Lante,Stephan 16870:1
710  Martin,Richard 1667-11  Dietrich,Herbert 1:0
816  Reitinger,Christoph 1595-17  Glasel,Matthias 0:1
Ø 1752.8 Ø 1941.6
3.Runde am Sonntag, 19.11.2006, 10:00 Uhr
5
 Gautinger SC
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
4½:3½  
1 Finsterwalder,Sebastian 2121- Humburg,Michael 18691:0
2 Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 2113- Humburg,Christoph 18340:1
3 Edenhofer,Roland 1949- Rusch,Bernd-Detlev 1789½
4 Stigler,Anton - Balder,Stephan 1817½
5 Sperber,Ulrich 1838- Bierbach,Utz-Friedrich ½
6 Lante,Stephan 1687- Hamann,Niels 17381:0
7 Thaler,Hermann 1680- Kreder,Walter 16111:0
811  Dietrich,Herbert -10  Heinritzi,Leonhard 0:1
Ø 1898 Ø 1776.3
2.Runde am Sonntag, 29.10.2006, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 Gautinger SC
4:4  
1 Schrader,Jan-Erik 2006- Finsterwalder,Sebastian 21210:1
2 Kaftan,Thorsten 1816- Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 21130:1
3 Mandel,Burkhard 1757- Stigler,Anton 1:0
4 Lehnstaedt,Stephan,Dr. 1766- Sperber,Ulrich 1838½
5 Lengfeld,Thomas 1936- Lante,Stephan 16870:1
611  Huber,Ottmar 1667- Thaler,Hermann 1680½
712  Gessner,Gerald 1677-11  Dietrich,Herbert 1:0
813  Ziesenböck,Andreas 1800-13  Müller,Klaus 13401:0
Ø 1803.1 Ø 1796.5
1.Runde am Sonntag, 15.10.2006, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Ammersee
-
 Gautinger SC
4½:3½  
1 Alefs,Frank - Finsterwalder,Sebastian 21211:0
2 Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 1976- Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 21130:1
3 Hähnlein,Kurt - Stigler,Anton ½
4 Koch,Dieter,Dr. 1609- Sperber,Ulrich 18381:0
5 Preßler,Wolf 1723- Lante,Stephan 16870:1
6 Rott,Harald 1792- Thaler,Hermann 16801:0
7 Mittelstädt,Marie-Luise,Dr. -11  Dietrich,Herbert ½
8 Schützenberger,Peter 1684-12  Wiesmann,Matthias ½
Ø 1756.8 Ø 1887.8