Mannschaftsbilanz SC Unterpf.-Germering II 2006/07

Mannschaftskämpfe 2006/07

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Unterpf.-Germering II

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
STA2
2
FUE
3
GRO2
4
NAU
5
EIC
6
AMM
7
GAU
8
WOL2
9
GRI
Pkt%Brett
1  Leserer,Helmuth200100½11½/4 37.5% 1.0
2  Buss,Christof,Dr.20011½1½10105/8 62.5% 1.4
3  Köhl,Franz-Xaver1861+½1111½16/7 85.7% 2.3
4  Marian,Marc1933½100½½1½04/9 44.4% 3.2
5  Gosebrink,Ralf1965111111118/8 100.0% 4.3
6  Bernrader-Hauns,Harald----0½1½1½½1½5½/9 61.1% 5.1
7  Piochacz,Petra1639½½½1½/3 50.0% 6.0
8  Keßler,Horst1782½1½½½1105/8 62.5% 6.4
9  Thiering,Erwin18781½1½10116/8 75.0% 7.3
10  Neumüller,Theo19231113/3 100.0% 7.7
11  Schlander,Sabine1847½½/1 50.0% 8.0
17  Guttenthaler,Franz22661113/3 100.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1915.650654
 Brettpunkte00551117½22½22½26½49/7169%
 Mannschaftspunkte0022468899/1275%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 22.04.2007, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Geretsried
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
4:4  
1 Motl,Martin - Buss,Christof,Dr. 20011:0
2 Stoffel,Matthias - Köhl,Franz-Xaver 18610:1
3 Vogt,Peter,Dr. - Marian,Marc 19331:0
4 Brandl,Roland 1884- Gosebrink,Ralf 19650:1
5 Klinger,Severin 1852- Bernrader-Hauns,Harald ½
6 Baumeister,Michael 1766- Piochacz,Petra 1639½
7 Reitinger,Erich 1644- Keßler,Horst 17821:0
813  Utkin,Dmitry - Thiering,Erwin 18780:1
Ø 1786.5 Ø 1865.6
8.Runde am Sonntag, 01.04.2007, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
6½:1½  
1 Buss,Christof,Dr. 2001- Rusch,Bernd-Detlev 17891:0
2 Köhl,Franz-Xaver 1861- Balder,Stephan 1817½
3 Marian,Marc 1933- Bierbach,Utz-Friedrich ½
4 Gosebrink,Ralf 1965- Hamann,Niels 17381:0
5 Bernrader-Hauns,Harald - Kreder,Walter 16111:0
6 Piochacz,Petra 1639-10  Heinritzi,Leonhard ½
7 Keßler,Horst 1782-11  Wriesnik,Manfred 15621:0
8 Thiering,Erwin 1878-12  Beck,Felix 19861:0
Ø 1865.6 Ø 1750.5
7.Runde am Sonntag, 18.03.2007, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TSV Gauting
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
3:5  
1 Finsterwalder,Sebastian 2121- Buss,Christof,Dr. 20011:0
2 Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 2113- Köhl,Franz-Xaver 18610:1
3 Edenhofer,Roland 1949- Marian,Marc 19330:1
4 Stigler,Anton - Gosebrink,Ralf 19650:1
5 Sperber,Ulrich 1838- Bernrader-Hauns,Harald ½
6 Lante,Stephan 1687- Piochacz,Petra 1639½
7 Thaler,Hermann 1680- Keßler,Horst 17820:1
817  Glasel,Matthias - Thiering,Erwin 18781:0
Ø 1898 Ø 1865.6
6.Runde am Sonntag, 25.02.2007, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
-
 SC Ammersee
6½:1½  
1 Buss,Christof,Dr. 2001- Alefs,Frank 1:0
2 Köhl,Franz-Xaver 1861- Schöner,Christoph,Dr. 19761:0
3 Marian,Marc 1933- Hähnlein,Kurt ½
4 Gosebrink,Ralf 1965- Koch,Dieter,Dr. 16091:0
5 Bernrader-Hauns,Harald - Preßler,Wolf 1723½
6 Keßler,Horst 1782- Rott,Harald 1792½
7 Thiering,Erwin 1878- Schützenberger,Peter 16841:0
817  Guttenthaler,Franz 2266-10  Winkler,Karl-Heinz 1:0
Ø 1955.1 Ø 1756.8
5.Runde am Sonntag, 04.02.2007, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
2:6  
1 Markwardt,Stefan,Dr. 1941- Buss,Christof,Dr. 2001½
2 Schmitz,Gerhard 1796- Köhl,Franz-Xaver 18610:1
3 Ganslmayer,Anton,Dr. 1806- Marian,Marc 1933½
4 Reich,Arthur 1824- Gosebrink,Ralf 19650:1
5 Hußl,Helmut 1651- Bernrader-Hauns,Harald 0:1
6 Seiler,Thomas 1714- Keßler,Horst 1782½
711  Alefs,Heinz 1495- Thiering,Erwin 1878½
813  Berwig,Dieter,Dr. 1647-17  Guttenthaler,Franz 22660:1
Ø 1734.3 Ø 1955.1
4.Runde am Sonntag, 10.12.2006, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
-
 SC Neuaubing
6:2  
1 Leserer,Helmuth 2001- Czöppan,Thomas 1:0
2 Buss,Christof,Dr. 2001- Wurster,Axel 1:0
3 Marian,Marc 1933- Reitberger,Peter,Dr. 0:1
4 Bernrader-Hauns,Harald - Eder,Alfred ½
5 Keßler,Horst 1782- Müller,Harald ½
6 Thiering,Erwin 1878-10  Schmidt,Wolfgang 1:0
710  Neumüller,Theo 1923-11  Müller,Liliane 1:0
817  Guttenthaler,Franz 2266-12  van Daalen,Daniel 1:0
Ø 1969.1 Ø NAN
3.Runde am Sonntag, 19.11.2006, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
5:3  
1 Leserer,Helmuth 2001- Reisinger,Markus,Dr. 1975½
2 Buss,Christof,Dr. 2001- Kaftan,Thorsten 1816½
3 Köhl,Franz-Xaver 1861- Mandel,Burkhard 17571:0
4 Marian,Marc 1933- Lengfeld,Thomas 19360:1
5 Gosebrink,Ralf 1965-10  Arzt,Detlef 18071:0
6 Bernrader-Hauns,Harald -12  Gessner,Gerald 16771:0
7 Thiering,Erwin 1878-13  Ziesenböck,Andreas 1800½
811  Schlander,Sabine 1847-16  Briegel,Julian 1873½
Ø 1926.6 Ø 1830.1
2.Runde am Sonntag, 29.10.2006, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
2:6  
1 Stumpf,Heinz 2206- Leserer,Helmuth 20011:0
2 Hecht,Christoph,Dr. 1944- Buss,Christof,Dr. 20010:1
3 Hecht,Volkmar 1950- Köhl,Franz-Xaver 1861½
4 Leonardy,Sebastian 1801- Marian,Marc 19330:1
5 Wilhelm,Michael 1714- Gosebrink,Ralf 19650:1
6 Kreutner,Peter 1447- Bernrader-Hauns,Harald ½
710  Kozlowski,Heinz 1748- Keßler,Horst 17820:1
811  Kellermann,Horst 1109-10  Neumüller,Theo 19230:1
Ø 1739.9 Ø 1923.7
1.Runde am Sonntag, 15.10.2006, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
-
 SC Starnberg II
5:3  
1 Leserer,Helmuth 2001- Fließbach,Torsten 19620:1
2 Köhl,Franz-Xaver 1861- Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 20121:0kl
3 Marian,Marc 1933- Popp,Reinhard,Dr. 1888½
4 Gosebrink,Ralf 1965- Wildt,Volker 19371:0
5 Bernrader-Hauns,Harald - Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 19490:1
6 Keßler,Horst 1782- Rulik,Oliver 1912½
7 Thiering,Erwin 1878- Winkler,Stefan 1:0
810  Neumüller,Theo 1923-10  Schallöhr,Knut 16551:0
Ø 1906.1 Ø 1902.1