Mannschaftsbilanz SG Eichenau/Puchheim III 2002/03

Mannschaftskämpfe 2002/03

Mannschaftsbilanz SG Eichenau/Puchheim III

A-Klasse SüdDWZ1
2
OBE
3
GRO3
4
GAR2
5
BIC
6
HOL
7
MIE
Pkt%Brett
17  Hußl,Helmut165100½00½/5 10.0% 1.0
18  Alefs,Heinz1495½000½/4 12.5% 2.0
19  Griebenow,Helmut157900½½012/6 33.3% 2.5
20  Griebenow,Erna1464½0½½12½/5 50.0% 3.8
21  Mahrla,Hans,Dr.150110½½½02½/6 41.7% 4.3
22  Leitner,Egon14630½000½1/6 16.7% 5.3
23  Hiller,Felix1452½½½½½2½/5 50.0% 6.2
26  Peuckert,Heribert,Dr.147600/1 0.0% 5.0
28  Blab,Werner129211/1 100.0% 6.0
29  Hoiss,Ruppert1404½½/1 50.0% 7.0
30  Aguilar,Manuel1554-
31  Reich,Arthur18241½1-13½/4 87.5% 7.8
32  Grbovic,Aleksandar----112/2 100.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1535423
 Brettpunkte059111418½18½/4640.2%
 Mannschaftspunkte00011133/1225%

7.Runde am Sonntag, 06.04.2003, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Miesbach
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
3½:4½  
1 Buresch,Roman Armin 1548-17  Hußl,Helmut 16511:0
2 Lechner,Manfred 1582-18  Alefs,Heinz 14951:0
3 Baumgartner,Rudolf 1669-19  Griebenow,Helmut 15790:1
4 Paul,Dietmar 1695-20  Griebenow,Erna 14640:1
5 Zentner,Josef 1460-21  Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 15011:0
6 Wegener,Wilfried 1502-22  Leitner,Egon 1463½
713  Tönnies,Michael -31  Reich,Arthur 18240:1
814  Haug,Heinz,Dr. -32  Grbovic,Aleksandar 0:1
Ø 1576 Ø 1568.1
6.Runde am Sonntag, 16.03.2003, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
3:5  
119  Griebenow,Helmut 1579- Ehrler,Günter 16320:1
221  Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1501- Kraml,Otto 1505½
322  Leitner,Egon 1463- Lucas,John 16300:1
423  Hiller,Felix 1452- Dillig,Stefan 1609½
526  Peuckert,Heribert,Dr. 1476- Niesert,Bernhard 16050:1
628  Blab,Werner 1292- Schindler,Hans-Dieter 16851:0
730  Aguilar,Manuel 1554-12  Schmid,Werner 14620:1kl
832  Grbovic,Aleksandar -17  Baumann,Thomas 14331:0
Ø 1473.9 Ø 1570.1
5.Runde am Sonntag, 16.02.2003, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Bichl
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
6:2  
1 Langer,Peter -17  Hußl,Helmut 16511:0
2 Thoma,Franz -18  Alefs,Heinz 14951:0
3 Walleitner,Peter -19  Griebenow,Helmut 1579½
4 Heinritzi,Josef -20  Griebenow,Erna 1464½
5 Hohenleitner,Fritz -21  Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1501½
6 Gürtler,Siegfried -22  Leitner,Egon 14631:0
7 Totzauer,Franz -23  Hiller,Felix 1452½
8 Hohenleitner,Robert -31  Reich,Arthur 18241:0kl
Ø NAN Ø 1553.6
4.Runde am Sonntag, 19.01.2003, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk. II
4:4  
117  Hußl,Helmut 1651- Witting,Andreas 1608½
219  Griebenow,Helmut 1579-11  Schmid,Michael ½
320  Griebenow,Erna 1464-12  Redinger,Franz ½
421  Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1501-13  Kahoun,Matthias ½
522  Leitner,Egon 1463-14  Brett,Digby 0:1
623  Hiller,Felix 1452-16  Roters,Daniel 1547½
729  Hoiss,Ruppert 1404-18  Demler,Albert ½
831  Reich,Arthur 1824-19  Lipf,Georg 1:0
Ø 1542.3 Ø 1577.5
3.Runde am Sonntag, 01.12.2002, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
6½:1½  
119  Bonk,Markus -17  Hußl,Helmut 16511:0
220  Arzt,Detlef 1807-18  Alefs,Heinz 14951:0
327  Gessner,Gerald 1677-19  Griebenow,Helmut 15791:0
431  Urban,Ulrich 1769-20  Griebenow,Erna 14641:0
532  Huber,Ottmar 1667-21  Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 15011:0
633  Ziesenböck,Andreas 1800-22  Leitner,Egon 1463½
734  Groß,Florian -23  Hiller,Felix 1452½
844  Hobelsberger,Ulrich -31  Reich,Arthur 1824½
Ø 1744 Ø 1553.6
2.Runde am Sonntag, 10.11.2002, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
-
 TSV Oberammergau
3½:4½  
117  Hußl,Helmut 1651- Groth,Reinhard 16610:1
218  Alefs,Heinz 1495- Raster,Karl 1623½
319  Griebenow,Helmut 1579- Wankmüller,Georg 15670:1
420  Griebenow,Erna 1464- Lämmer,Reinhard 1675½
521  Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1501- Solf,Norbert 15211:0
622  Leitner,Egon 1463- Endres,Klaus-Peter 0:1
723  Hiller,Felix 1452- Blaschke,Ruppert 1848½
831  Reich,Arthur 1824-14  Weißgerber,Adolf 1:0
Ø 1553.6 Ø 1649.2
1.Runde am Sonntag, 13.10.2002, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
-
-:-