Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried II 2002/03

Mannschaftskämpfe 2002/03

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried II

KreisklasseDWZ1
UGE3
2
FUE2
3
GRO2
4
LEN
5
OLC
6
GAR
7
UNT
8
NAU
9
WOL2
Pkt%Brett
9  Martin,Richard1667000½0½01/7 14.3% 1.0
10  Reichenauer,Otto156410+½011003½/8 43.8% 1.9
11  Baumeister,Michael1766000101/5 20.0% 2.8
12  Klinger,Kurt,Dr.1647½010½00½½3/9 33.3% 3.3
13  Klinger,Stefan----½½00½102½/7 35.7% 4.3
14  Bitsch,Dietmar----½½01010003/9 33.3% 5.1
15  Halba,Martin----½0112½/4 62.5% 6.3
16  Thonig,Manfred----1000001/6 16.7% 6.7
19  Schwarz,Florian----½½01/3 33.3% 6.7
20  Klinger,Severin1852½½0½1½3/6 50.0% 7.3
21  Reitinger,Christoph159500/1 0.0% 7.0
22  Vintan,Cristina-Mihaela----01102/4 50.0% 7.5
24  Dodenhöft,Matthias1686½½/1 50.0% 7.0
25  Dodenhöft,Jens----00/1 0.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1681.842332
 Brettpunkte461213½16½20232524/7133.8%
 Mannschaftspunkte1111111111/185.6%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 30.03.2003, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
2:6  
1 Martin,Richard 1667- Nelson,Wayne 0:1
210  Reichenauer,Otto 1564-10  Rusch,Bernd-Detlev 17890:1
311  Baumeister,Michael 1766-11  Schmidt,Matthias 18930:1
412  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1647-14  Humburg,Christoph 1834½
513  Klinger,Stefan -17  Heinritzi,Leonhard 0:1
614  Bitsch,Dietmar -20  Wriesnik,Manfred 15620:1
715  Halba,Martin -29  Queiss,Bernd 10221:0
820  Klinger,Severin 1852-45  Hamann,Niels 1738½
Ø 1699.2 Ø 1639.7
8.Runde am Sonntag, 09.03.2003, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Neuaubing
-
 TuS Geretsried II
5:3  
1 Czöppan,Thomas - Martin,Richard 1667½
2 Hörmann,Erich -10  Reichenauer,Otto 15641:0
3 Wurster,Axel -11  Baumeister,Michael 17660:1
4 Eder,Alfred -12  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1647½
5 Reitberger,Peter,Dr. -13  Klinger,Stefan 0:1
610  Schmidt,Wolfgang -14  Bitsch,Dietmar 1:0
712  Müller,Harald -16  Thonig,Manfred 1:0
815  Müller,Liliane -22  Vintan,Cristina-Mihaela 1:0
Ø NAN Ø 1661
7.Runde am Sonntag, 23.02.2003, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
3½:4½  
1 Martin,Richard 1667- Bechtold,Werner 18170:1
210  Reichenauer,Otto 1564- Ernst,Johann 18981:0
312  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1647- Wurmser,Klaus 17430:1
413  Klinger,Stefan - Ott,Georg 1640½
514  Bitsch,Dietmar - Maier,Josef 0:1
616  Thonig,Manfred - Bechtold,Günter 0:1
720  Klinger,Severin 1852-12  Steinbrenner,Bernhard 14551:0
822  Vintan,Cristina-Mihaela -13  Schmidhofer,Paul 14131:0
Ø 1682.5 Ø 1661
6.Runde am Sonntag, 09.02.2003, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 TuS Geretsried II
5:3  
1 Buchner,Franz 1909- Martin,Richard 1667½
2 Reigl,Rudolf 1730-10  Reichenauer,Otto 15640:1
3 Kelbratowski,Konrad -12  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16471:0
4 Kahoun,Karl-Heinz 1538-13  Klinger,Stefan 1:0
5 Marek,Herbert 1383-14  Bitsch,Dietmar 0:1
6 Bergkofer,Toni 1557-16  Thonig,Manfred 1:0
7 Böhmer,Helmut 1650-19  Schwarz,Florian 1:0
810  Weinhold,Stephan -20  Klinger,Severin 1852½
Ø 1627.8 Ø 1682.5
5.Runde am Sonntag, 26.01.2003, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SF Olching
1½:6½  
1 Martin,Richard 1667- Gehring,Franz jun. 18510:1
210  Reichenauer,Otto 1564- Gehring,Franz sen. 0:1
311  Baumeister,Michael 1766- Rückert,Frieder 17010:1
412  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1647- Piochacz,Bruno jun. ½
514  Bitsch,Dietmar - Roberto,Claus 17930:1
615  Halba,Martin - Romeder,Erich 14131:0
716  Thonig,Manfred - Gebauer,Rainer 0:1
820  Klinger,Severin 1852-10  Rommerskirchen,Christoph 16060:1
Ø 1699.2 Ø 1672.8
4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.01.2003, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Lenggries
-
 TuS Geretsried II
4½:3½  
1 Molineus,Stefan 2185-10  Reichenauer,Otto 1564½
2 Tympel,Udo -12  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16471:0
3 Borchert,Reinhard -13  Klinger,Stefan 1:0
4 Höflich,Dieter -14  Bitsch,Dietmar 0:1
5 Steinberger,Robert -20  Klinger,Severin 1852½
6 Hörl,Alexander -22  Vintan,Cristina-Mihaela 0:1
718  Albertshofer,Michael 1622-24  Dodenhöft,Matthias 1686½
819  Brunner,Max -25  Dodenhöft,Jens 1:0
Ø 1903.5 Ø 1687.3
3.Runde am Sonntag, 15.12.2002, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
2½:5½  
110  Reichenauer,Otto 1564-11  Keller,Marcus 1:0kl
211  Baumeister,Michael 1766-12  Reisinger,Markus,Dr. 19750:1
312  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1647-15  Kaftan,Thorsten 18161:0
414  Bitsch,Dietmar -16  Cerpnjak,Mirko 18590:1
515  Halba,Martin -18  Mandel,Burkhard 17570:1
619  Schwarz,Florian -21  Hopp,Günter ½
721  Reitinger,Christoph 1595-25  Lengfeld,Thomas 19360:1
822  Vintan,Cristina-Mihaela -26  Lehnstaedt,Stephan,Dr. 17660:1
Ø 1643 Ø 1851.5
2.Runde am Sonntag, 17.11.2002, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 TuS Geretsried II
6:2  
110  Heimann,Helmut 1964- Martin,Richard 16671:0
211  Wilhelm,Michael 1714-10  Reichenauer,Otto 15641:0
312  Hecht,Volkmar 1950-12  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16471:0
415  Freudensprung,Bernd 1807-13  Klinger,Stefan ½
517  Kreutner,Peter 1447-14  Bitsch,Dietmar ½
618  Ruf,Andreas -16  Thonig,Manfred 1:0
719  Schmid,Dominik -19  Schwarz,Florian ½
820  Otterbach,Gerhard 1423-20  Klinger,Severin 1852½
Ø 1717.5 Ø 1682.5
1.Runde am Sonntag, 20.10.2002, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
4:4  
1 Martin,Richard 1667-17  Richter,Moritz 0:1
210  Reichenauer,Otto 1564-22  Weiler,Gerhard 17781:0
311  Baumeister,Michael 1766-24  Eglseder,Gottfried 16550:1
412  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1647-25  Reisch,Eduard 1518½
513  Klinger,Stefan -28  Pernjak,Jovica 1692½
614  Bitsch,Dietmar -30  Schaumann,Stephan 1681½
715  Halba,Martin -34  Marian,Renate 1604½
816  Thonig,Manfred -36  Olschok,Heidi 1:0
Ø 1661 Ø 1654.7