Mannschaftsbilanz SG Eichenau/Puchheim II 2000/01

Mannschaftskämpfe 2000/01

Mannschaftsbilanz SG Eichenau/Puchheim II

A-Klasse SüdDWZ1
GRO4
2
BIC
3
GAR
4
HER2
5
MIE
6
HOH
7
HOL
Pkt%Brett
9  Hußl,Helmut16510½0½/3 16.7% 1.0
10  Alefs,Heinz14951113/3 100.0% 1.7
11  Hütter,Heinz1408½½½01½/4 37.5% 1.8
12  Kuhn,Martin----½1102½/4 62.5% 2.8
13  Tandler,Werner----½½½1½/3 50.0% 4.0
14  Berwig,Dieter,Dr.16471½1103½/5 70.0% 3.8
17  Stark,Theo1461½½01½13½/6 58.3% 4.7
18  Griebenow,Helmut1579110103/5 60.0% 5.2
19  Griebenow,Erna146411114/4 100.0% 6.3
20  Anthofer,Georg161600/1 0.0% 6.0
23  Mahrla,Hans,Dr.15011½113½/4 87.5% 7.0
24  Leitner,Egon14631½1½/2 75.0% 7.5
29  Blab,Werner129211/1 100.0% 8.0
33  ----11/1 100.0% 7.0
34  ----112/2 100.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1517.4644
 Brettpunkte611½15½2227½323632/4866.7%
 Mannschaftspunkte24579111212/1485.7%

7.Runde am Sonntag, 25.03.2001, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
4:4  
Ø NAN Ø NAN
6.Runde am Sonntag, 04.03.2001, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
3½:4½  
1 Graf,Johann 1893-10  Alefs,Heinz 14950:1
2 Krinninger,Hermann 1813-12  Kuhn,Martin 1:0
3 Blum,Andreas 1899-14  Berwig,Dieter,Dr. 16471:0
4 Bothe,Gernot 1660-17  Stark,Theo 14610:1
5 Grund,Werner 1756-18  Griebenow,Helmut 15791:0
6 Fuchs,Herbert 1202-19  Griebenow,Erna 14640:1
710  Scherzl,Georg 1390-24  Leitner,Egon 1463½
812  Schelle,Jakob 1472-34   0:1
Ø 1635.6 Ø 1518.2
5.Runde am Sonntag, 04.02.2001, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SC Miesbach
5½:2½  
1 Hußl,Helmut 1651- Lechner,Manfred 15820:1
211  Hütter,Heinz 1408- Baumgartner,Rudolf 16690:1
314  Berwig,Dieter,Dr. 1647- Wegener,Wilfried 15021:0
417  Stark,Theo 1461- Aretz,Henning ½
518  Griebenow,Helmut 1579- Buresch,Roman Armin 15481:0
623  Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1501- Zentner,Josef 14601:0
733   - Uher,Ludwig 1:0
834   - Haug,Heinz,Dr. 1:0
Ø 1541.2 Ø 1552.2
4.Runde am Sonntag, 17.12.2000, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Herrsching II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
1½:6½  
1 Schützenberger,Peter 1684- Hußl,Helmut 1651½
211  Rusch,Peter -10  Alefs,Heinz 14950:1
312  Spitschan,Hansjörg 1389-11  Hütter,Heinz 1408½
413  Werner,Hans -12  Kuhn,Martin 0:1
514  Pfeiffer,Armin -13  Tandler,Werner ½
615  Thorenz,Reinhard -14  Berwig,Dieter,Dr. 16470:1
716  Keßler,Karl-Heinz -17  Stark,Theo 14610:1
817   -23  Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 15010:1
Ø 1536.5 Ø 1527.2
3.Runde am Sonntag, 03.12.2000, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
4:4  
1 Hußl,Helmut 1651- Buchner,Franz 19090:1
210  Alefs,Heinz 1495- Böhmer,Helmut 16501:0
312  Kuhn,Martin - Kelbratowski,Konrad 1:0
413  Tandler,Werner - Kahoun,Karl-Heinz 1538½
514  Berwig,Dieter,Dr. 1647- Bergkofer,Toni 1557½
617  Stark,Theo 1461- Marek,Herbert 13830:1
718  Griebenow,Helmut 1579-10  Redinger,Franz 0:1
819  Griebenow,Erna 1464-12  Schmid,Michael 1:0
Ø 1549.5 Ø 1607.4
2.Runde am Sonntag, 19.11.2000, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Bichl
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
2½:5½  
1 Walleitner,Peter -11  Hütter,Heinz 1408½
2 Thoma,Franz -12  Kuhn,Martin ½
3 Hohenleitner,Fritz -13  Tandler,Werner ½
4 Totzauer,Franz -17  Stark,Theo 1461½
5 Hohenleitner,Robert -18  Griebenow,Helmut 15790:1
6 Redzematovic,Ruzdija -19  Griebenow,Erna 14640:1
7 Gerg,Johann -23  Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 1501½
810  Nadler,Horst -24  Leitner,Egon 14630:1
Ø NAN Ø 1479.3
1.Runde am Sonntag, 08.10.2000, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Gröbenzell IV
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
2:6  
131  Lehnstaedt,Stephan,Dr. 1766-11  Hütter,Heinz 1408½
236  Axtmann,Wolfgang 1465-14  Berwig,Dieter,Dr. 16470:1
337  Hertel,Dieter 1473-17  Stark,Theo 1461½
438  Müller,Rolf -18  Griebenow,Helmut 15790:1
539  Reichart,Barbara 1468-19  Griebenow,Erna 14640:1
640  Grohmann,Peter 1385-20  Anthofer,Georg 16161:0
742  Sauckel,Siegfried 1092-23  Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 15010:1
843  Zinser,Helmut -29  Blab,Werner 12920:1
Ø 1441.5 Ø 1496