Mannschaftsbilanz SC Gröbenzell IV 2000/01

Mannschaftskämpfe 2000/01

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Gröbenzell IV

A-Klasse SüdDWZ1
EIC2
2
GAR
3
HER2
4
MIE
5
HOH
6
HOL
7
BIC
Pkt%Brett
26  Brückl,Edgar-----
27  Lengfeld,Thomas193611½13½/4 87.5% 1.3
28  Huber,Ottmar16670+-0/1 0.0% 2.0
31  Lehnstaedt,Stephan,Dr.1766½+10½2/4 50.0% 2.5
32  Ziesenböck,Andreas1800112/2 100.0% 4.0
36  Axtmann,Wolfgang146501½001½/5 30.0% 4.0
37  Hertel,Dieter1473½½0½1½/4 37.5% 4.8
38  Müller,Rolf----0½½102/5 40.0% 5.8
39  Reichart,Barbara1468011/2 50.0% 6.0
40  Grohmann,Peter138511½2½/3 83.3% 7.0
42  Sauckel,Siegfried1092000/2 0.0% 7.0
43  Zinser,Helmut----00/1 0.0% 8.0
44  Gatz,Wolfram14810½0½/3 16.7% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1567206424
 Brettpunkte2281216½18½22½16½/3645.8%
 Mannschaftspunkte00235566/1442.9%

7.Runde am Sonntag, 25.03.2001, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Gröbenzell IV
-
 SC Bichl
4:4  
Ø NAN Ø NAN
6.Runde am Sonntag, 04.03.2001, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SC Gröbenzell IV
6:2  
1 Ehrler,Günter 1632-27  Lengfeld,Thomas 19360:1
2 Kraml,Otto 1505-28  Huber,Ottmar 16671:0kl
3 Meixner,Ralf 1718-31  Lehnstaedt,Stephan,Dr. 1766½
4 Niesert,Bernhard 1605-36  Axtmann,Wolfgang 14651:0
5 Schindler,Hans-Dieter 1685-37  Hertel,Dieter 1473½
6 von Neffe,Valentin -38  Müller,Rolf 1:0
7 Schmid,Werner 1462-42  Sauckel,Siegfried 10921:0
812  Lucas,John 1630-44  Gatz,Wolfram 14811:0
Ø 1605.3 Ø 1554.3
5.Runde am Sonntag, 04.02.2001, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Gröbenzell IV
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
4½:3½  
127  Lengfeld,Thomas 1936- Graf,Johann 1893½
228  Huber,Ottmar 1667- Krinninger,Hermann 18131:0kl
331  Lehnstaedt,Stephan,Dr. 1766- Blum,Andreas 18990:1
432  Ziesenböck,Andreas 1800- Bothe,Gernot 16601:0
536  Axtmann,Wolfgang 1465- Grund,Werner 17560:1
638  Müller,Rolf - Fuchs,Herbert 12021:0
740  Grohmann,Peter 1385-10  Scherzl,Georg 1390½
844  Gatz,Wolfram 1481-12  Schelle,Jakob 1472½
Ø 1642.9 Ø 1635.6
4.Runde am Sonntag, 17.12.2000, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Miesbach
-
 SC Gröbenzell IV
4:4  
1 Baumgartner,Rudolf 1669-26  Brückl,Edgar 1:0kl
2 Wegener,Wilfried 1502-27  Lengfeld,Thomas 19360:1
3 Aretz,Henning -31  Lehnstaedt,Stephan,Dr. 17660:1
4 Buresch,Roman Armin 1548-36  Axtmann,Wolfgang 1465½
5 Zentner,Josef 1460-37  Hertel,Dieter 14731:0
6 Uher,Ludwig -38  Müller,Rolf ½
7 Haug,Heinz,Dr. -39  Reichart,Barbara 14680:1
8 Paul,Dietmar 1695-44  Gatz,Wolfram 14811:0
Ø 1574.8 Ø 1598.2
3.Runde am Sonntag, 03.12.2000, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Gröbenzell IV
-
 SC Herrsching II
6:2  
127  Lengfeld,Thomas 1936- Schützenberger,Peter 16841:0
228  Huber,Ottmar 1667-11  Rusch,Peter 0:1
331  Lehnstaedt,Stephan,Dr. 1766-12  Spitschan,Hansjörg 13891:0kl
432  Ziesenböck,Andreas 1800-13  Werner,Hans 1:0
536  Axtmann,Wolfgang 1465-14  Pfeiffer,Armin 1:0
637  Hertel,Dieter 1473-15  Thorenz,Reinhard ½
738  Müller,Rolf -16  Keßler,Karl-Heinz ½
840  Grohmann,Peter 1385-17   1:0
Ø 1641.7 Ø 1536.5
2.Runde am Sonntag, 19.11.2000, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SC Gröbenzell IV
8:0 kl  
Ø NAN Ø NAN
1.Runde am Sonntag, 08.10.2000, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Gröbenzell IV
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
2:6  
131  Lehnstaedt,Stephan,Dr. 1766-11  Hütter,Heinz 1408½
236  Axtmann,Wolfgang 1465-14  Berwig,Dieter,Dr. 16470:1
337  Hertel,Dieter 1473-17  Stark,Theo 1461½
438  Müller,Rolf -18  Griebenow,Helmut 15790:1
539  Reichart,Barbara 1468-19  Griebenow,Erna 14640:1
640  Grohmann,Peter 1385-20  Anthofer,Georg 16161:0
742  Sauckel,Siegfried 1092-23  Mahrla,Hans,Dr. 15010:1
843  Zinser,Helmut -29  Blab,Werner 12920:1
Ø 1441.5 Ø 1496