Mannschaftsbilanz SF Olching 2000/01

Mannschaftskämpfe 2000/01

Mannschaftsbilanz SF Olching

A-Klasse NordDWZ1
GAU2
2
HER
3
WEI2
4
UNT2
5
GRW
6
GAR2
7
GRI2
Pkt%Brett
1  Piochacz,Petra----1000½½2/6 33.3% 1.0
2  Gehring,Franz jun.18510110114/6 66.7% 1.8
3  Gehring,Franz sen.----10½+1114½/6 75.0% 2.8
4  Rückert,Frieder1701½00½½½02/7 28.6% 3.7
5  Piochacz,Bruno jun.----11½02½/4 62.5% 4.8
6  Romeder,Erich141310110½03½/7 50.0% 5.3
7  Gebauer,Rainer----½½11115/6 83.3% 6.3
8  Dingeldey,Helmut----00111½3½/6 58.3% 7.0
10  Rommerskirchen,Christoph160610012/4 50.0% 7.8
11  Schütte,Bernd----101/2 50.0% 7.5
18  Strobel,Karl----11/1 100.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1638.7664
 Brettpunkte61217½22283231/5556.4%
 Mannschaftspunkte22468101111/1478.6%

7.Runde am Sonntag, 25.03.2001, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SF Olching
4:4  
1 Reichenauer,Otto 1564- Piochacz,Petra ½
210  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1647- Gehring,Franz jun. 18510:1
311  Herzog,Matthias 1931- Gehring,Franz sen. 0:1
412  Martin,Richard 1667- Rückert,Frieder 17011:0
513  Baumeister,Michael 1766- Piochacz,Bruno jun. 1:0
614  Klinger,Stefan - Romeder,Erich 14131:0
715  Schwarz,Florian - Gebauer,Rainer 0:1
816  Bitsch,Dietmar - Dingeldey,Helmut ½
Ø 1715 Ø 1655
6.Runde am Sonntag, 04.03.2001, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SF Olching
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk. II
6:2  
1 Piochacz,Petra -10  Redinger,Franz ½
2 Gehring,Franz jun. 1851-11  Böhmländer,Ernst 1:0
3 Gehring,Franz sen. -13  Jovanovic,Goiko 14211:0
4 Rückert,Frieder 1701-16  Kahoun,Matthias ½
5 Piochacz,Bruno jun. -17  Lipf,Georg ½
6 Romeder,Erich 1413-18  Weibrecht,Carl ½
7 Gebauer,Rainer -19  Stoss,Hans 1:0
8 Dingeldey,Helmut -28  Roters,Daniel 15471:0
Ø 1655 Ø 1484
5.Runde am Sonntag, 04.02.2001, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SF Olching
-
 SK Großweil
4½:3½  
1 Piochacz,Petra - Kennerknecht,Anton 16600:1
2 Gehring,Franz jun. 1851- Malik,Heinz 15840:1
3 Gehring,Franz sen. - Ecker,Adolf 12621:0
4 Rückert,Frieder 1701- Leyrer,Josef ½
5 Romeder,Erich 1413- Bäck,Werner 14630:1
6 Gebauer,Rainer - Ostner,Karl-Heinz,Dr. 15421:0
7 Dingeldey,Helmut - Malik,Rosemarie 11871:0
810  Rommerskirchen,Christoph 1606-10  Betz,Josef 1:0
Ø 1642.8 Ø 1449.7
4.Runde am Sonntag, 17.12.2000, 10:00 Uhr
4
 Turm Untermühlhausen II
-
 SF Olching
2½:5½  
110  Maier,Josef - Piochacz,Petra 1:0
211  Oevermann,Stefan - Gehring,Franz sen. 0:1kl
313  Bacher,Michael 1594- Rückert,Frieder 1701½
414  Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1515- Piochacz,Bruno jun. 0:1
515  Schmidhofer,Paul 1413- Romeder,Erich 14130:1
617  Jakob,Christian Georg - Dingeldey,Helmut 0:1
718  Steinbrenner,Bernhard 1455-11  Schütte,Bernd 1:0
820  Meierhöfer,Stephan -18  Strobel,Karl 0:1
Ø 1494.3 Ø 1557
3.Runde am Sonntag, 03.12.2000, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SF Olching
-
 SK Weilheim II
4½:3½  
1 Gehring,Franz jun. 1851- Bolland,Benno 1:0
2 Gehring,Franz sen. -13  Felten,Reiner ½
3 Rückert,Frieder 1701-14  Geßl,Franz 17270:1
4 Romeder,Erich 1413-15  Obernöder,Thomas 18111:0
5 Gebauer,Rainer -16  Fröhlich,Josef 16301:0
6 Dingeldey,Helmut -19  Kögl,Josef 0:1
710  Rommerskirchen,Christoph 1606-21  Steinberger,Sebastian 0:1
811  Schütte,Bernd -23  Löffler,Klaus 14911:0
Ø 1642.8 Ø 1664.8
2.Runde am Sonntag, 19.11.2000, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Herrsching
-
 SF Olching
6½:1½  
1 Hähnlein,Kurt - Piochacz,Petra 1:0
2 Winkler,Karl-Heinz - Gehring,Franz jun. 18510:1
3 Polasek,Jan,Dr. 1789- Gehring,Franz sen. 1:0
4 Mittelstädt,Marie-Luise,Dr. - Rückert,Frieder 17011:0
5 Doblinger,Hermann 1726- Romeder,Erich 14131:0
6 Schützenberger,Peter 1684- Gebauer,Rainer ½
710  Koch,Dieter,Dr. 1609- Dingeldey,Helmut 1:0
818  Fuchs,Heinz -10  Rommerskirchen,Christoph 16061:0
Ø 1702 Ø 1642.8
1.Runde am Sonntag, 08.10.2000, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SF Olching
-
 Gautinger SC II
6:2  
1 Piochacz,Petra - Sperber,Ulrich 18381:0
2 Gehring,Franz jun. 1851-11  Finsterwalder,Sebastian 21210:1
3 Gehring,Franz sen. -14  Dietrich,Herbert 1:0
4 Rückert,Frieder 1701-15  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 2113½
5 Piochacz,Bruno jun. -17  Lante,Stephan 16871:0
6 Romeder,Erich 1413-18  Breiter,Andreas 1:0
7 Gebauer,Rainer -19  Ischebeck,Max ½
810  Rommerskirchen,Christoph 1606-21  Patzner,Siegfried 1:0
Ø 1642.8 Ø 1939.8