Mannschaftsbilanz Turm Untermühlhausen II 2000/01

Mannschaftskämpfe 2000/01

Mannschaftsbilanz Turm Untermühlhausen II

A-Klasse NordDWZ1
HER
2
WEI2
3
GRW
4
OLC
5
GAR2
6
GRI2
7
GAU2
Pkt%Brett
9  Ott,Georg164011/1 100.0% 1.0
10  Maier,Josef----½½102/4 50.0% 1.3
11  Oevermann,Stefan----1½-12½/3 83.3% 1.7
13  Bacher,Michael15940½½12/4 50.0% 2.8
14  Schatz,Hans-Joachim151511013/4 75.0% 3.8
15  Schmidhofer,Paul141300000/4 0.0% 4.3
16  Binder,Klaus----00101/4 25.0% 5.0
17  Jakob,Christian Georg----½00½1/4 25.0% 5.8
18  Steinbrenner,Bernhard14551½1½03/5 60.0% 6.8
19  Kobert,Hans2001011/2 50.0% 7.5
20  Meierhöfer,Stephan----10001/4 25.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1550.300
 Brettpunkte810½10½1517½17½/3944.9%
 Mannschaftspunkte00222444/1428.6%

7.Runde am Sonntag, 25.03.2001, 10:00 Uhr
3
 Gautinger SC II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen II
5½:2½  
1 Sperber,Ulrich 1838- Ott,Georg 16400:1
211  Finsterwalder,Sebastian 2121-10  Maier,Josef 1:0
314  Dietrich,Herbert -15  Schmidhofer,Paul 14131:0
415  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 2113-16  Binder,Klaus 1:0
516  Müller,Klaus 1340-17  Jakob,Christian Georg ½
618  Breiter,Andreas -18  Steinbrenner,Bernhard 14551:0
720  Reeves,Anna -19  Kobert,Hans 20010:1
821  Patzner,Siegfried -20  Meierhöfer,Stephan 1:0
Ø 1853 Ø 1627.3
6.Runde am Sonntag, 04.03.2001, 10:00 Uhr
3
 Turm Untermühlhausen II
-
 TuS Geretsried II
4½:3½  
111  Oevermann,Stefan - Reichenauer,Otto 15641:0
213  Bacher,Michael 1594-10  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16471:0
314  Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1515-11  Herzog,Matthias 19311:0
415  Schmidhofer,Paul 1413-12  Martin,Richard 16670:1
516  Binder,Klaus -13  Baumeister,Michael 17661:0
617  Jakob,Christian Georg -14  Klinger,Stefan 0:1
718  Steinbrenner,Bernhard 1455-15  Schwarz,Florian ½
820  Meierhöfer,Stephan -16  Bitsch,Dietmar 0:1
Ø 1494.3 Ø 1715
5.Runde am Sonntag, 04.02.2001, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Garmisch-Partenk. II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen II
8:0 kl  
Ø NAN Ø NAN
4.Runde am Sonntag, 17.12.2000, 10:00 Uhr
4
 Turm Untermühlhausen II
-
 SF Olching
2½:5½  
110  Maier,Josef - Piochacz,Petra 1:0
211  Oevermann,Stefan - Gehring,Franz sen. 0:1kl
313  Bacher,Michael 1594- Rückert,Frieder 1701½
414  Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1515- Piochacz,Bruno jun. 0:1
515  Schmidhofer,Paul 1413- Romeder,Erich 14130:1
617  Jakob,Christian Georg - Dingeldey,Helmut 0:1
718  Steinbrenner,Bernhard 1455-11  Schütte,Bernd 1:0
820  Meierhöfer,Stephan -18  Strobel,Karl 0:1
Ø 1494.3 Ø 1557
3.Runde am Sonntag, 03.12.2000, 10:00 Uhr
1
 Turm Untermühlhausen II
-
 SK Großweil
4½:3½  
110  Maier,Josef - Kennerknecht,Anton 1660½
211  Oevermann,Stefan - Malik,Heinz 1584½
313  Bacher,Michael 1594- Ecker,Adolf 1262½
414  Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1515- Leyrer,Josef 1:0
516  Binder,Klaus - Bäck,Werner 14630:1
617  Jakob,Christian Georg - Ostner,Karl-Heinz,Dr. 1542½
718  Steinbrenner,Bernhard 1455- Malik,Rosemarie 1187½
820  Meierhöfer,Stephan -11  Losse,Egon 1:0
Ø 1521.3 Ø 1449.7
2.Runde am Sonntag, 19.11.2000, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Weilheim II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen II
8:0 kl  
Ø NAN Ø NAN
1.Runde am Sonntag, 08.10.2000, 10:00 Uhr
2
 Turm Untermühlhausen II
-
 SC Herrsching
3½:4½  
110  Maier,Josef - Hähnlein,Kurt ½
211  Oevermann,Stefan - Winkler,Karl-Heinz 1:0
313  Bacher,Michael 1594- Polasek,Jan,Dr. 17890:1
414  Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1515- Schützenberger,Peter 16841:0
515  Schmidhofer,Paul 1413-10  Koch,Dieter,Dr. 16090:1
616  Binder,Klaus -11  Rusch,Peter 0:1
718  Steinbrenner,Bernhard 1455-15  Thorenz,Reinhard 1:0
819  Kobert,Hans 2001-18  Fuchs,Heinz 0:1
Ø 1595.6 Ø 1694