Mannschaftsbilanz Gautinger SC II 2000/01

Mannschaftskämpfe 2000/01

Mannschaftsbilanz Gautinger SC II

A-Klasse NordDWZ1
OLC
2
GAR2
3
GRI2
4
GRW
5
HER
6
WEI2
7
UNT2
Pkt%Brett
9  Sperber,Ulrich1838011002/5 40.0% 1.0
10  Wasna,Friedhelm----½11½/2 75.0% 1.5
11  Finsterwalder,Sebastian21211111015/6 83.3% 2.2
12  Moser,Benjamin1778½½/1 50.0% 3.0
13  Thaler,Hermann1680½112½/3 83.3% 3.7
14  Dietrich,Herbert----01½½013/6 50.0% 3.8
15  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander2113½0112½/4 62.5% 4.3
16  Müller,Klaus1340½00½1/4 25.0% 5.5
17  Lante,Stephan168701½1½/3 50.0% 6.0
18  Breiter,Andreas----0½0½012/6 33.3% 6.7
19  Ischebeck,Max----½½01/3 33.3% 7.7
20  Reeves,Anna----½0½/2 25.0% 7.0
21  Patzner,Siegfried----0½11½/3 50.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 18312560
 Brettpunkte2710½16½191924½24½/4851%
 Mannschaftspunkte02244466/1442.9%

7.Runde am Sonntag, 25.03.2001, 10:00 Uhr
3
 Gautinger SC II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen II
5½:2½  
1 Sperber,Ulrich 1838- Ott,Georg 16400:1
211  Finsterwalder,Sebastian 2121-10  Maier,Josef 1:0
314  Dietrich,Herbert -15  Schmidhofer,Paul 14131:0
415  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 2113-16  Binder,Klaus 1:0
516  Müller,Klaus 1340-17  Jakob,Christian Georg ½
618  Breiter,Andreas -18  Steinbrenner,Bernhard 14551:0
720  Reeves,Anna -19  Kobert,Hans 20010:1
821  Patzner,Siegfried -20  Meierhöfer,Stephan 1:0
Ø 1853 Ø 1627.3
6.Runde am Sonntag, 04.03.2001, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Weilheim II
-
 Gautinger SC II
8:0 kl  
Ø NAN Ø NAN
5.Runde am Sonntag, 04.02.2001, 10:00 Uhr
4
 Gautinger SC II
-
 SC Herrsching
2½:5½  
1 Sperber,Ulrich 1838- Hähnlein,Kurt 0:1
210  Wasna,Friedhelm - Winkler,Karl-Heinz 1:0
311  Finsterwalder,Sebastian 2121- Polasek,Jan,Dr. 17890:1
413  Thaler,Hermann 1680- Mittelstädt,Marie-Luise,Dr. 1:0
514  Dietrich,Herbert - Rott,Harald 17920:1
616  Müller,Klaus 1340- Doblinger,Hermann 17260:1
717  Lante,Stephan 1687- Schützenberger,Peter 1684½
818  Breiter,Andreas -10  Koch,Dieter,Dr. 16090:1
Ø 1733.2 Ø 1720
4.Runde am Sonntag, 17.12.2000, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Großweil
-
 Gautinger SC II
2:6  
1 Kennerknecht,Anton 1660- Sperber,Ulrich 18380:1
2 Malik,Heinz 1584-11  Finsterwalder,Sebastian 21210:1
3 Ecker,Adolf 1262-13  Thaler,Hermann 16800:1
4 Buckl,Karl 1452-14  Dietrich,Herbert ½
5 Bäck,Werner 1463-15  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 21130:1
6 Ostner,Karl-Heinz,Dr. 1542-18  Breiter,Andreas ½
7 Slezak,Walter -20  Reeves,Anna ½
8 Malik,Rosemarie 1187-21  Patzner,Siegfried ½
Ø 1450 Ø 1938
3.Runde am Sonntag, 03.12.2000, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 Gautinger SC II
4½:3½  
1 Reichenauer,Otto 1564- Sperber,Ulrich 18380:1
210  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1647-11  Finsterwalder,Sebastian 21210:1
311  Herzog,Matthias 1931-14  Dietrich,Herbert ½
412  Martin,Richard 1667-15  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 21131:0
513  Baumeister,Michael 1766-16  Müller,Klaus 13401:0
614  Klinger,Stefan -17  Lante,Stephan 16870:1
715  Schwarz,Florian -18  Breiter,Andreas 1:0
816  Bitsch,Dietmar -19  Ischebeck,Max 1:0
Ø 1715 Ø 1819.8
2.Runde am Sonntag, 19.11.2000, 10:00 Uhr
2
 Gautinger SC II
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk. II
5:3  
110  Wasna,Friedhelm - Witting,Andreas 1608½
211  Finsterwalder,Sebastian 2121-10  Redinger,Franz 1:0
312  Moser,Benjamin 1778-11  Böhmländer,Ernst ½
413  Thaler,Hermann 1680-12  Schmid,Michael ½
514  Dietrich,Herbert -13  Jovanovic,Goiko 14211:0
616  Müller,Klaus 1340-16  Kahoun,Matthias ½
718  Breiter,Andreas -18  Weibrecht,Carl ½
819  Ischebeck,Max -19  Stoss,Hans ½
Ø 1729.8 Ø 1514.5
1.Runde am Sonntag, 08.10.2000, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SF Olching
-
 Gautinger SC II
6:2  
1 Piochacz,Petra - Sperber,Ulrich 18381:0
2 Gehring,Franz jun. 1851-11  Finsterwalder,Sebastian 21210:1
3 Gehring,Franz sen. -14  Dietrich,Herbert 1:0
4 Rückert,Frieder 1701-15  Fischer-Brandies,Alexander 2113½
5 Piochacz,Bruno jun. -17  Lante,Stephan 16871:0
6 Romeder,Erich 1413-18  Breiter,Andreas 1:0
7 Gebauer,Rainer -19  Ischebeck,Max ½
810  Rommerskirchen,Christoph 1606-21  Patzner,Siegfried 1:0
Ø 1642.8 Ø 1939.8