Mannschaftsbilanz SK Weilheim II 2000/01

Mannschaftskämpfe 2000/01

Mannschaftsbilanz SK Weilheim II

A-Klasse NordDWZ1
GRW
2
UNT2
3
OLC
4
GAR2
5
GRI2
6
GAU2
7
HER
Pkt%Brett
9  Bolland,Benno----01½1½/3 50.0% 1.0
11  Luschmann,Michael1805½½1/2 50.0% 1.0
13  Felten,Reiner----1½½103/5 60.0% 2.0
14  Geßl,Franz172711½0½3/5 60.0% 3.0
15  Obernöder,Thomas1811½0101½/4 37.5% 4.0
16  Fröhlich,Josef163000½½/3 16.7% 4.7
18  Heidebreck,Rainer1578½½/1 50.0% 5.0
19  Kögl,Josef----11½013½/5 70.0% 5.6
20  Schwinghammer,Otto----11/1 100.0% 7.0
21  Steinberger,Sebastian----11½002½/5 50.0% 6.8
23  Löffler,Klaus14910½11½/3 50.0% 7.3
24  Tafertshofer,Marc----00½½/3 16.7% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1690.684383
 Brettpunkte14½182225333620/4050%
 Mannschaftspunkte24455777/1450%

7.Runde am Sonntag, 25.03.2001, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Herrsching
-
 SK Weilheim II
5:3  
1 Hünerkopf,Heinz 2150- Bolland,Benno ½
2 Hähnlein,Kurt -13  Felten,Reiner 1:0
3 Winkler,Karl-Heinz -14  Geßl,Franz 1727½
4 Polasek,Jan,Dr. 1789-15  Obernöder,Thomas 18111:0
5 Mittelstädt,Marie-Luise,Dr. -16  Fröhlich,Josef 1630½
6 Doblinger,Hermann 1726-19  Kögl,Josef 0:1
7 Schützenberger,Peter 1684-21  Steinberger,Sebastian 1:0
815  Thorenz,Reinhard -24  Tafertshofer,Marc ½
Ø 1837.3 Ø 1722.7
6.Runde am Sonntag, 04.03.2001, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Weilheim II
-
 Gautinger SC II
8:0 kl  
Ø NAN Ø NAN
5.Runde am Sonntag, 04.02.2001, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SK Weilheim II
5:3  
1 Reichenauer,Otto 1564- Bolland,Benno 0:1
210  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1647-13  Felten,Reiner 0:1
311  Herzog,Matthias 1931-14  Geßl,Franz 17271:0
412  Martin,Richard 1667-16  Fröhlich,Josef 16301:0
514  Klinger,Stefan -19  Kögl,Josef 1:0
615  Schwarz,Florian -21  Steinberger,Sebastian 1:0
716  Bitsch,Dietmar -23  Löffler,Klaus 14910:1
818  Markl,Helmut -24  Tafertshofer,Marc 1:0
Ø 1702.3 Ø 1616
4.Runde am Sonntag, 17.12.2000, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk. II
4:4  
111  Luschmann,Michael 1805- Witting,Andreas 1608½
213  Felten,Reiner -10  Redinger,Franz ½
314  Geßl,Franz 1727-11  Böhmländer,Ernst ½
415  Obernöder,Thomas 1811-13  Jovanovic,Goiko 14211:0
519  Kögl,Josef -17  Lipf,Georg ½
621  Steinberger,Sebastian -18  Weibrecht,Carl ½
723  Löffler,Klaus 1491-19  Stoss,Hans ½
824  Tafertshofer,Marc -28  Roters,Daniel 15470:1
Ø 1708.5 Ø 1525.3
3.Runde am Sonntag, 03.12.2000, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SF Olching
-
 SK Weilheim II
4½:3½  
1 Gehring,Franz jun. 1851- Bolland,Benno 1:0
2 Gehring,Franz sen. -13  Felten,Reiner ½
3 Rückert,Frieder 1701-14  Geßl,Franz 17270:1
4 Romeder,Erich 1413-15  Obernöder,Thomas 18111:0
5 Gebauer,Rainer -16  Fröhlich,Josef 16301:0
6 Dingeldey,Helmut -19  Kögl,Josef 0:1
710  Rommerskirchen,Christoph 1606-21  Steinberger,Sebastian 0:1
811  Schütte,Bernd -23  Löffler,Klaus 14911:0
Ø 1642.8 Ø 1664.8
2.Runde am Sonntag, 19.11.2000, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Weilheim II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen II
8:0 kl  
Ø NAN Ø NAN
1.Runde am Sonntag, 08.10.2000, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Weilheim II
-
 SK Großweil
6½:1½  
111  Luschmann,Michael 1805- Kennerknecht,Anton 1660½
213  Felten,Reiner - Malik,Heinz 15841:0
314  Geßl,Franz 1727- Ecker,Adolf 12621:0
415  Obernöder,Thomas 1811- Buckl,Karl 1452½
518  Heidebreck,Rainer 1578- Ostner,Karl-Heinz,Dr. 1542½
619  Kögl,Josef - Slezak,Walter 1:0
720  Schwinghammer,Otto - Malik,Rosemarie 11871:0
821  Steinberger,Sebastian -10  Betz,Josef 1:0
Ø 1730.3 Ø 1447.8