Mannschaftsbilanz SC Hohenpeißenberg 1999/00

Mannschaftskämpfe 1999/00

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Hohenpeißenberg

A-Klasse SüdDWZ1
GAR2
2
STA4
3
TEG4
4
OBE
5
HOL
6
MIE
7
EIC2
Pkt%Brett
1  Blum,Andreas18990+½0-112½/5 50.0% 1.0
2  Graf,Johann189311½1½116/7 85.7% 2.0
3  Krinninger,Hermann1813½1-½½½03/6 50.0% 3.0
4  Bothe,Gernot166010½0½13/6 50.0% 4.0
5  Grund,Werner1756½100102½/6 41.7% 4.8
6  Schmauser,Herbert14941001/3 33.3% 5.7
7  Weinberger,Albert1640½0½/2 25.0% 5.5
8  Fuchs,Herbert1202000000/5 0.0% 6.2
9  Krinninger,Michael----1½0001½/5 30.0% 7.2
13  Scherzl,Georg1390101/2 50.0% 7.0
14  Schelle,Jakob1472½011002½/6 41.7% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1656.3552333
 Brettpunkte5101215½18½21½24½23½/5344.3%
 Mannschaftspunkte24444444/1428.6%

7.Runde am Sonntag, 19.03.2000, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
3:5  
1 Blum,Andreas 1899- Alefs,Heinz 14951:0
2 Graf,Johann 1893-11  Hütter,Heinz 14081:0
3 Krinninger,Hermann 1813-12  Tandler,Werner 0:1
4 Bothe,Gernot 1660-13  Hußl,Helmut 16511:0
5 Grund,Werner 1756-14  Stark,Theo 14610:1
6 Fuchs,Herbert 1202-15  Berwig,Dieter,Dr. 16470:1
7 Krinninger,Michael -19  Griebenow,Erna 14640:1
814  Schelle,Jakob 1472-20  Kuhn,Martin 0:1
Ø 1670.7 Ø 1521
6.Runde am Sonntag, 27.02.2000, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Miesbach
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
5:3  
1 Zentner,Josef 1460- Blum,Andreas 18990:1
2 Baumgartner,Rudolf 1669- Graf,Johann 18930:1
3 Aretz,Henning - Krinninger,Hermann 1813½
4 Buresch,Roman Armin 1548- Bothe,Gernot 1660½
5 Lechner,Manfred 1582- Weinberger,Albert 16401:0
6 Wegener,Wilfried 1502- Fuchs,Herbert 12021:0
7 Uher,Ludwig - Krinninger,Michael 1:0
810  Paul,Dietmar 1695-14  Schelle,Jakob 14721:0
Ø 1576 Ø 1654.1
5.Runde am Sonntag, 06.02.2000, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
5:3  
1 Ehrler,Günter 1632- Blum,Andreas 18991:0kl
2 Kraml,Otto 1505- Graf,Johann 1893½
3 Meixner,Ralf 1718- Krinninger,Hermann 1813½
4 Dillig,Stefan 1609- Bothe,Gernot 16601:0
5 von Neffe,Valentin - Grund,Werner 17560:1
6 Niesert,Bernhard 1605- Fuchs,Herbert 12021:0
7 Schmid,Werner 1462- Krinninger,Michael 1:0
812  Lucas,John 1630-14  Schelle,Jakob 14720:1
Ø 1594.4 Ø 1670.7
4.Runde
2
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 TSV Oberammergau
3½:4½  
1 Blum,Andreas 1899- Groth,Reinhard 16610:1
2 Graf,Johann 1893- Lämmer,Reinhard 16751:0
3 Krinninger,Hermann 1813- Wankmüller,Georg 1567½
4 Bothe,Gernot 1660- Raster,Karl 1623½
5 Grund,Werner 1756- Tanner,Roland 14530:1
6 Schmauser,Herbert 1494-10  Endres,Klaus-Peter 0:1
7 Krinninger,Michael -11  Vogt,Fred ½
814  Schelle,Jakob 1472-26   1:0
Ø 1712.4 Ø 1595.8
3.Runde am Sonntag, 05.12.1999, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee IV
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
6:2  
125  Leckner,Horst 1893- Blum,Andreas 1899½
227  Walesch,Rainer 1606- Graf,Johann 1893½
328  Walesch,Robert - Krinninger,Hermann 18131:0kl
430  Erlacher,Alexander 1575- Bothe,Gernot 16601:0
531  Walesch,Michael - Grund,Werner 17561:0
633  Erlacher,Thomas - Schmauser,Herbert 14941:0
735  Hedler,Stefan 1530- Fuchs,Herbert 12021:0
839  Geidner,Franz 1509- Krinninger,Michael 0:1
Ø 1622.6 Ø 1673.9
2.Runde am Sonntag, 21.11.1999, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
 SC Starnberg IV
5:3  
1 Blum,Andreas 1899-27  Lochte,Szilvia 18321:0kl
2 Graf,Johann 1893-29  Heil,Rudolf 15251:0
3 Krinninger,Hermann 1813-31  Chowanetz,Andreas 1:0
4 Bothe,Gernot 1660-32  Dolch,Alfred 13941:0
5 Grund,Werner 1756-34  Nagel,Ingo 12441:0
6 Fuchs,Herbert 1202-35  Humbert,Hans 11870:1
713  Scherzl,Georg 1390-39  Schallöhr,Knut 16550:1
814  Schelle,Jakob 1472-46  Rodinger,Peter 14840:1
Ø 1635.6 Ø 1474.4
1.Runde am Sonntag, 17.10.1999, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Garmisch-Partenk. II
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
3:5  
1 Witting,Andreas 1608- Blum,Andreas 18991:0
210  Bergkofer,Toni 1557- Graf,Johann 18930:1
311  Böhmländer,Ernst - Krinninger,Hermann 1813½
412  Redinger,Franz - Grund,Werner 1756½
513  Lipf,Georg - Schmauser,Herbert 14940:1
615  Behl,Jürgen 1581- Weinberger,Albert 1640½
717  Pohl,Wolfgang -13  Scherzl,Georg 13900:1
820  Weibrecht,Carl -14  Schelle,Jakob 1472½
Ø 1582 Ø 1669.6