Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee IV 1999/00

Mannschaftskämpfe 1999/00

Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee IV

A-Klasse SüdDWZ1
OBE
2
HOL
3
HOH
4
EIC2
5
GAR2
6
STA4
7
MIE
Pkt%Brett
25  Leckner,Horst1893½-½/1 50.0% 1.0
26  Kaiser,Erich----1½½½2½/4 62.5% 1.3
27  Walesch,Rainer1606½½1/2 50.0% 2.0
28  Walesch,Robert----11+1014/5 80.0% 1.8
29  Rösler,Sigurd-----
30  Erlacher,Alexander1575½½1½0103½/7 50.0% 3.1
31  Walesch,Michael----11101116/7 85.7% 4.1
33  Erlacher,Thomas----½½111116/7 85.7% 5.1
34  Erlacher,Markus149901-01/3 33.3% 6.0
35  Hedler,Stefan1530011111½5½/7 78.6% 6.7
36  Wilberg,Jochen155100/1 0.0% 8.0
39  Geidner,Franz1509½000½/4 12.5% 7.5
40  Hauder,Andreas14971113/3 100.0% 7.7
41  Wilberg,Torsten1219-
 ErgebnisØ 1550.5664554
 Brettpunkte10½16½20½25½30½34½33½/5165.7%
 Mannschaftspunkte24679111212/1485.7%

7.Runde am Sonntag, 19.03.2000, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TV Tegernsee IV
-
 SC Miesbach
4:4  
125  Leckner,Horst 1893- Zentner,Josef 14600:1kl
226  Kaiser,Erich - Baumgartner,Rudolf 1669½
328  Walesch,Robert - Aretz,Henning 1:0
430  Erlacher,Alexander 1575- Buresch,Roman Armin 15480:1
531  Walesch,Michael - Lechner,Manfred 15821:0
633  Erlacher,Thomas - Uher,Ludwig 1:0
734  Erlacher,Markus 1499-10  Paul,Dietmar 16950:1
835  Hedler,Stefan 1530-13  Haug,Heinz,Dr. ½
Ø 1624.3 Ø 1590.8
6.Runde am Sonntag, 27.02.2000, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Starnberg IV
-
 TV Tegernsee IV
3:5  
125  Königer,Klaus -28  Walesch,Robert 1:0
227  Lochte,Szilvia 1832-29  Rösler,Sigurd 1:0kl
329  Heil,Rudolf 1525-30  Erlacher,Alexander 15750:1
430  Daxlberger,Otto -31  Walesch,Michael 0:1
531  Chowanetz,Andreas -33  Erlacher,Thomas 0:1
632  Dolch,Alfred 1394-35  Hedler,Stefan 15300:1
739  Schallöhr,Knut 1655-40  Hauder,Andreas 14970:1
846  Rodinger,Peter 1484-41  Wilberg,Torsten 12191:0kl
Ø 1578 Ø 1455.3
5.Runde am Sonntag, 06.02.2000, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TV Tegernsee IV
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk. II
5:3  
126  Kaiser,Erich -10  Bergkofer,Toni 1557½
227  Walesch,Rainer 1606-11  Böhmländer,Ernst ½
330  Erlacher,Alexander 1575-12  Redinger,Franz 0:1
431  Walesch,Michael -14  Meierhofer,Dieter 1:0
533  Erlacher,Thomas -15  Behl,Jürgen 15811:0
635  Hedler,Stefan 1530-18  Jovanovic,Goiko 14211:0
739  Geidner,Franz 1509-22  Stoss,Hans 0:1
840  Hauder,Andreas 1497-23  Kahoun,Matthias 1:0
Ø 1543.4 Ø 1519.7
4.Runde
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 TV Tegernsee IV
4:4  
1 Alefs,Heinz 1495-26  Kaiser,Erich ½
211  Hütter,Heinz 1408-28  Walesch,Robert 0:1
312  Tandler,Werner -30  Erlacher,Alexander 1575½
413  Hußl,Helmut 1651-31  Walesch,Michael 1:0
514  Stark,Theo 1461-33  Erlacher,Thomas 0:1
615  Berwig,Dieter,Dr. 1647-34  Erlacher,Markus 14991:0kl
717  Peuckert,Heribert,Dr. 1476-35  Hedler,Stefan 15300:1
818  Griebenow,Helmut 1579-39  Geidner,Franz 15091:0
Ø 1531 Ø 1528.3
3.Runde am Sonntag, 05.12.1999, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee IV
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
6:2  
125  Leckner,Horst 1893- Blum,Andreas 1899½
227  Walesch,Rainer 1606- Graf,Johann 1893½
328  Walesch,Robert - Krinninger,Hermann 18131:0kl
430  Erlacher,Alexander 1575- Bothe,Gernot 16601:0
531  Walesch,Michael - Grund,Werner 17561:0
633  Erlacher,Thomas - Schmauser,Herbert 14941:0
735  Hedler,Stefan 1530- Fuchs,Herbert 12021:0
839  Geidner,Franz 1509- Krinninger,Michael 0:1
Ø 1622.6 Ø 1673.9
2.Runde am Sonntag, 21.11.1999, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 TV Tegernsee IV
2:6  
1 Ehrler,Günter 1632-26  Kaiser,Erich 0:1
2 Kraml,Otto 1505-28  Walesch,Robert 0:1
3 Meixner,Ralf 1718-30  Erlacher,Alexander 1575½
4 Schindler,Hans-Dieter 1685-31  Walesch,Michael 0:1
5 Dillig,Stefan 1609-33  Erlacher,Thomas ½
6 von Neffe,Valentin -34  Erlacher,Markus 14990:1
7 Niesert,Bernhard 1605-35  Hedler,Stefan 15300:1
813  Endres,Rudolf 1615-36  Wilberg,Jochen 15511:0
Ø 1624.1 Ø 1538.8
1.Runde am Sonntag, 17.10.1999, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TV Tegernsee IV
-
 TSV Oberammergau
4½:3½  
128  Walesch,Robert - Groth,Reinhard 16611:0
230  Erlacher,Alexander 1575- Lämmer,Reinhard 1675½
331  Walesch,Michael - Wankmüller,Georg 15671:0
433  Erlacher,Thomas - Blaschke,Ruppert 1848½
534  Erlacher,Markus 1499- Raster,Karl 16230:1
635  Hedler,Stefan 1530-11  Vogt,Fred 0:1
739  Geidner,Franz 1509-15  Bierling,Emil ½
840  Hauder,Andreas 1497-16  Weißgerber,Adolf 1:0
Ø 1522 Ø 1674.8