Mannschaftsbilanz SC Lenggries 1998/99

Mannschaftskämpfe 1998/99

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Lenggries

A-Klasse SüdDWZ1
HOL
2
GRI3
3
MIE
4
STA4
5
TEG4
6
GAR2
7
GRO4
Pkt%Brett
1  Steiner,Marcus----11+½+2½/3 83.3% 1.0
2  Nelson,Wayne189101½11115½/7 78.6% 1.7
3  Tympel,Udo----1011½03½/6 58.3% 2.7
4  Malik,Oliver167111010014/7 57.1% 3.6
5  Hörl,Alexander----0½111½4/6 66.7% 4.5
6  Höflich,Dieter----11½1½½4½/6 75.0% 5.3
7  Oelbaum,Helmut,Dr.162411/1 100.0% 6.0
8  Egger,Hubert----10102/4 50.0% 6.3
9  Heiß,Georg1611½0½/2 25.0% 6.5
10  Müller-Welser,Matthias1713½11½½3½/5 70.0% 7.0
15  Borchert,Reinhard----11½11½-5/6 83.3% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1743584
 Brettpunkte511½162429½33½3836/5367.9%
 Mannschaftspunkte246810111313/1492.9%

7.Runde am Sonntag, 25.04.1999, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Lenggries
-
 SC Gröbenzell IV
4½:3½  
1 Steiner,Marcus -25  Urban,Ulrich 17691:0kl
2 Nelson,Wayne 1891-27  Huber,Ottmar 16671:0
3 Tympel,Udo -30  Rauschmayer,Max 0:1
4 Malik,Oliver 1671-33  Axtmann,Wolfgang 14651:0
5 Hörl,Alexander -35  Hertel,Dieter 1473½
6 Oelbaum,Helmut,Dr. 1624-36  Müller,Rolf 1:0
7 Heiß,Georg 1611-39   0:1
815  Borchert,Reinhard -42  Sauckel,Siegfried 10920:1kl
Ø 1699.3 Ø 1493.2
6.Runde am Sonntag, 28.03.1999, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Garmisch-Partenk. II
-
 SC Lenggries
4:4  
1  - Nelson,Wayne 18910:1
210  Bergkofer,Toni - Tympel,Udo ½
312   - Malik,Oliver 16711:0
413  Dapfer,Herbert - Hörl,Alexander 0:1
514  Lichtenstern,Max - Höflich,Dieter ½
616  Lipf,Georg - Egger,Hubert 1:0
717  Weibrecht,Carl -10  Müller-Welser,Matthias 1713½
821  Dapfer,Herbert -15  Borchert,Reinhard ½
Ø NAN Ø 1758.3
5.Runde am Sonntag, 28.02.1999, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TV Tegernsee IV
-
 SC Lenggries
2½:5½  
129  Walesch,Rainer 1606- Steiner,Marcus ½
230  Erlacher,Alexander - Nelson,Wayne 18910:1
331  Walesch,Robert - Tympel,Udo 0:1
432  Erlacher,Alexander 1575- Malik,Oliver 16711:0
533  Erlacher,Thomas - Hörl,Alexander 0:1
634  Hedler,Stefan 1530- Höflich,Dieter ½
735  Hedler,Stefan -10  Müller-Welser,Matthias 1713½
837   -15  Borchert,Reinhard 0:1
Ø 1570.3 Ø 1758.3
4.Runde am Sonntag, 24.01.1999, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Lenggries
-
 SC Starnberg IV
8:0  
1 Steiner,Marcus -26  Gödel,Robert 19991:0kl
2 Nelson,Wayne 1891-28  Heil,Rudolf 15251:0
3 Tympel,Udo -29  Daxlberger,Otto 1:0
4 Malik,Oliver 1671-33  Magiera,Peter 1:0
5 Höflich,Dieter -53  Nagel,Ingo 12441:0
6 Egger,Hubert -54  Humbert,Hans 11871:0
710  Müller-Welser,Matthias 1713-57  Bornkessel,Peter 1:0
815  Borchert,Reinhard -58   1:0
Ø 1758.3 Ø 1488.8
3.Runde am Sonntag, 20.12.1998, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Miesbach
-
 SC Lenggries
3½:4½  
1 Sachsenmeier,Hans - Steiner,Marcus 0:1
2 Zentner,Josef - Nelson,Wayne 1891½
3 Baumgartner,Rudolf 1669- Malik,Oliver 16711:0
4 Aretz,Henning - Hörl,Alexander 0:1
5 Westerberger,Markus - Höflich,Dieter ½
6 Lechner,Manfred 1582- Egger,Hubert 1:0
7 Westerberger,Markus -10  Müller-Welser,Matthias 17130:1
810  Paul,Dietmar -15  Borchert,Reinhard ½
Ø 1625.5 Ø 1758.3
2.Runde am Sonntag, 08.11.1998, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Lenggries
-
 TuS Geretsried III
6½:1½  
1 Steiner,Marcus -17  Brandl,Roland 18841:0
2 Nelson,Wayne 1891-18  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 16471:0
3 Tympel,Udo -20  Markl,Helmut 0:1
4 Malik,Oliver 1671-23  Herzog,Matthias 19311:0
5 Hörl,Alexander -24  Klinger,Stefan ½
6 Höflich,Dieter -27  Wollny,Sven 1:0
7 Egger,Hubert -28  Slusarczyk,Raphael 1:0
815  Borchert,Reinhard -32  Klinger,Severin 18521:0
Ø 1781 Ø 1828.5
1.Runde am Sonntag, 04.10.1998, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SC Lenggries
3:5  
1 Ehrler,Günter 1632- Nelson,Wayne 18911:0
2 Meixner,Ralf - Tympel,Udo 0:1
3 von Neffe,Valentin - Malik,Oliver 16710:1
4 Schmid,Werner 1462- Hörl,Alexander 1:0
510  Snatzke,Raymond Georg - Höflich,Dieter 0:1
612  Lucas,John - Heiß,Georg 1611½
713  Link,Rudolf 1465-10  Müller-Welser,Matthias 1713½
814  Huber,Leonhard 1340-15  Borchert,Reinhard 0:1
Ø 1474.8 Ø 1721.5