Mannschaftsbilanz SC Gröbenzell IV 1998/99

Mannschaftskämpfe 1998/99

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Gröbenzell IV

A-Klasse SüdDWZ1
GAR2
2
HOL
3
GRI3
4
MIE
5
STA4
6
TEG4
7
LEN
Pkt%Brett
25  Urban,Ulrich1769-
26  Luber,Peter-----
27  Huber,Ottmar1667-+00/1 0.0% 2.0
29  Kammerl,Anton179811/1 100.0% 2.0
30  Rauschmayer,Max----½011½/3 50.0% 2.3
32  Hobelsberger,Ulrich-----
33  Axtmann,Wolfgang14650½1102½/5 50.0% 2.2
34  ----1½01½/3 50.0% 3.3
35  Hertel,Dieter14731½0½-1½3½/6 58.3% 3.3
36  Müller,Rolf----½½½½-002/6 33.3% 4.3
37  Reichart,Barbara146810½01½/4 37.5% 5.5
38  Ziesenböck,Andreas180001½1½/3 50.0% 5.0
39  ----1½½½13½/5 70.0% 6.0
41  Grohmann,Peter138501012/4 50.0% 7.0
42  Sauckel,Siegfried10920001+1/4 25.0% 7.5
43  Nguyen,Phuc-Khai----0000/3 0.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1457.44334
 Brettpunkte1013162023½21½/4844.8%
 Mannschaftspunkte01111222/1414.3%

7.Runde am Sonntag, 25.04.1999, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Lenggries
-
 SC Gröbenzell IV
4½:3½  
1 Steiner,Marcus -25  Urban,Ulrich 17691:0kl
2 Nelson,Wayne 1891-27  Huber,Ottmar 16671:0
3 Tympel,Udo -30  Rauschmayer,Max 0:1
4 Malik,Oliver 1671-33  Axtmann,Wolfgang 14651:0
5 Hörl,Alexander -35  Hertel,Dieter 1473½
6 Oelbaum,Helmut,Dr. 1624-36  Müller,Rolf 1:0
7 Heiß,Georg 1611-39   0:1
815  Borchert,Reinhard -42  Sauckel,Siegfried 10920:1kl
Ø 1699.3 Ø 1493.2
6.Runde am Sonntag, 28.03.1999, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Gröbenzell IV
-
 TV Tegernsee IV
4:4  
127  Huber,Ottmar 1667-25  Offert,Dagobert 1:0kl
229  Kammerl,Anton 1798-26   1:0
330  Rauschmayer,Max -30  Erlacher,Alexander 0:1
434   -32  Erlacher,Alexander 15750:1
535  Hertel,Dieter 1473-35  Hedler,Stefan 1:0
636  Müller,Rolf -36  Wilberg,Jochen 0:1
737  Reichart,Barbara 1468-42  Erlacher,Thomas 0:1
841  Grohmann,Peter 1385-44  Hauder,Andreas 14971:0
Ø 1558.2 Ø 1536
5.Runde am Sonntag, 28.02.1999, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Starnberg IV
-
 SC Gröbenzell IV
5:3  
127  Königer,Klaus -26  Luber,Peter 1:0kl
228  Heil,Rudolf 1525-32  Hobelsberger,Ulrich 1:0kl
329  Daxlberger,Otto -33  Axtmann,Wolfgang 14650:1
431  Rodinger,Peter 1484-34   ½
533  Magiera,Peter -35  Hertel,Dieter 14731:0kl
637  Lochte,Szilvia 1832-36  Müller,Rolf 1:0kl
750  Wenz,Florian -37  Reichart,Barbara 1468½
854  Humbert,Hans 1187-42  Sauckel,Siegfried 10920:1
Ø 1507 Ø 1374.5
4.Runde am Sonntag, 24.01.1999, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Gröbenzell IV
-
 SC Miesbach
3:5  
127  Huber,Ottmar 1667- Zentner,Josef 0:1kl
233  Axtmann,Wolfgang 1465- Baumgartner,Rudolf 16691:0
335  Hertel,Dieter 1473- Aretz,Henning ½
436  Müller,Rolf - Westerberger,Markus ½
538  Ziesenböck,Andreas 1800- Lechner,Manfred 1582½
639   - Westerberger,Markus ½
742  Sauckel,Siegfried 1092-10  Paul,Dietmar 0:1
843  Nguyen,Phuc-Khai -12  Paul,Dietmar 16950:1
Ø 1499.4 Ø 1648.7
3.Runde am Sonntag, 20.12.1998, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Geretsried III
-
 SC Gröbenzell IV
5½:2½  
117  Brandl,Roland 1884-30  Rauschmayer,Max ½
218  Klinger,Kurt,Dr. 1647-35  Hertel,Dieter 14731:0
319  Baumeister,Michael 1766-36  Müller,Rolf ½
420  Markl,Helmut -37  Reichart,Barbara 14681:0
522  Schwarz,Florian -38  Ziesenböck,Andreas 18000:1
623  Herzog,Matthias 1931-39   ½
724  Klinger,Stefan -41  Grohmann,Peter 13851:0
827  Wollny,Sven -42  Sauckel,Siegfried 10921:0
Ø 1807 Ø 1443.6
2.Runde am Sonntag, 08.11.1998, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Gröbenzell IV
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
4:4  
133  Axtmann,Wolfgang 1465- Ehrler,Günter 1632½
235  Hertel,Dieter 1473- Meixner,Ralf ½
336  Müller,Rolf - Schindler,Hans-Dieter 1685½
437  Reichart,Barbara 1468- Niesert,Bernhard 16051:0
539   - von Neffe,Valentin ½
641  Grohmann,Peter 1385- Schmid,Werner 14621:0
742  Sauckel,Siegfried 1092-11  Lucas,John 16300:1
843  Nguyen,Phuc-Khai -12  Lucas,John 0:1
Ø 1376.6 Ø 1602.8
1.Runde am Sonntag, 04.10.1998, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Gröbenzell IV
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk. II
3½:4½  
133  Axtmann,Wolfgang 1465-  0:1
234   -12   1:0
335  Hertel,Dieter 1473-13  Dapfer,Herbert 1:0
436  Müller,Rolf -15  Behl,Jürgen 1581½
538  Ziesenböck,Andreas 1800-16  Lipf,Georg 0:1
639   -18  Jovanovic,Goiko 1:0
741  Grohmann,Peter 1385-20  Jovanovic,Goiko 14210:1
843  Nguyen,Phuc-Khai -21  Dapfer,Herbert 0:1
Ø 1530.8 Ø 1501