Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee IV 1997/98

Mannschaftskämpfe 1997/98

Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee IV

B-Klasse SüdDWZ1
PEI3
2
MIT
3
UGE5
4
WEI3
5
GRW
Pkt%Brett
1  Leckner,Thomas186800/1 0.0% 1.0
2  Kaiser,Erich1836½0½/2 25.0% 1.0
3  Walesch,Rainer176411½2½/3 83.3% 1.7
4  Walesch,Robert16920½1113½/5 70.0% 2.2
5  Erlacher,Markus1685½1½½02½/5 50.0% 3.4
6  Hedler,Stefan1676½110½3/5 60.0% 4.0
7  Erlacher,Alexander1629½11½3/4 75.0% 5.0
8  Walesch,Michael161711½½3/4 75.0% 5.8
9  Kreuz,Gerhard1704½1113½/4 87.5% 6.8
11  Köckeis,Helmut----00/1 0.0% 8.0
12  Wilberg,Jochen1575112/2 100.0% 7.5
17  Geidner,Franz152711/1 100.0% 8.0
20  Erlacher,Thomas1340112/2 100.0% 7.5
22  Wilberg,Torsten99511/1 100.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1647.437
 Brettpunkte31017½2327½27½/4068.8%
 Mannschaftspunkte024688/1080%

5.Runde am Donnerstag, 30.11.1899, 0:00 Uhr
3
 SK Großweil
-
 TV Tegernsee IV
3½:4½  
1 Kennerknecht,Anton 1762- Kaiser,Erich 18361:0
2 Malik,Heinz 1692- Walesch,Rainer 1764½
3 Leyrer,Josef 1616- Walesch,Robert 16920:1
4 Buckl,Karl 1549- Hedler,Stefan 1676½
5 Slezak,Walter 1555- Erlacher,Markus 16851:0
6 Bäck,Werner - Walesch,Michael 1617½
7 Betz,Josef 1569-20  Erlacher,Thomas 13400:1
811  Malik,Rosemarie 1290-22  Wilberg,Torsten 9950:1
Ø 1576.1 Ø 1575.6
4.Runde am Donnerstag, 30.11.1899, 0:00 Uhr
2
 TV Tegernsee IV
-
 SK Weilheim III
5½:2½  
1 Walesch,Rainer 1764- Felten,Reiner 18081:0
2 Walesch,Robert 1692- Bayer,Christian 16601:0
3 Erlacher,Markus 1685- Scheurer,Helmut 1655½
4 Hedler,Stefan 1676- Geßl,Franz 0:1
5 Erlacher,Alexander 1629- Schwinghammer,Otto 1651½
6 Walesch,Michael 1617- Hofmann,Zeno 1622½
7 Kreuz,Gerhard 1704-10  Steinberger,Sebastian 14981:0
817  Geidner,Franz 1527-11  Kuhnigk,Thomas 12931:0
Ø 1661.8 Ø 1598.1
3.Runde am Donnerstag, 30.11.1899, 0:00 Uhr
2
 SC Unterpf.-Germering V
-
 TV Tegernsee IV
½:7½  
1 Werner,Gerold 1449- Walesch,Robert 16920:1
2 Guttenthaler,Renate 1274- Erlacher,Markus 1685½
312  Wild,Günter 666- Hedler,Stefan 16760:1
416  Zimmer,Rolf-Dieter - Erlacher,Alexander 16290:1
518  Ruppert,Petra 972- Walesch,Michael 16170:1
620  Westphal,Thomas 889- Kreuz,Gerhard 17040:1
721  Schneider,Florian 943-12  Wilberg,Jochen 15750:1
823  Pangerl,Thomas 959-20  Erlacher,Thomas 13400:1
Ø 1021.7 Ø 1614.8
2.Runde am Donnerstag, 30.11.1899, 0:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee IV
-
 SC Mittenwald
7:1  
1 Kaiser,Erich 1836- Seidler,Peter 1928½
2 Walesch,Rainer 1764- Praxl,Christian 16271:0
3 Walesch,Robert 1692- Nordhaus,Achim 1617½
4 Erlacher,Markus 1685-19  Müller,David 1:0
5 Hedler,Stefan 1676-20  Winkler,Helmut 12721:0
6 Erlacher,Alexander 1629- Wühr,Sebastian 14081:0
7 Kreuz,Gerhard 1704-10  Marti,Fabio 1:0
812  Wilberg,Jochen 1575-11  Jensch,Daniel 5831:0
Ø 1695.1 Ø 1405.8
1.Runde am Donnerstag, 30.11.1899, 0:00 Uhr
1
 TV Tegernsee IV
-
 SC Peiting III
3:5  
1 Leckner,Thomas 1868- Kluger,Gerhard 16280:1
2 Walesch,Robert 1692- Eggenweiler,Bernhard 15920:1
3 Erlacher,Markus 1685- Popp,Walter 1619½
4 Hedler,Stefan 1676- Schnelzer,Franz 1635½
5 Erlacher,Alexander 1629- Wenz,Franz 1391½
6 Walesch,Michael 1617-10  Stüber,Marco 13201:0
7 Kreuz,Gerhard 1704-12  Kees,Robert ½
811  Köckeis,Helmut -13  Alischer,Richard 16110:1
Ø 1695.9 Ø 1542.3