Mannschaftsbilanz SC Starnberg 2019/20

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Starnberg

Regionalliga Süd-OstDWZ1
TEG
2
ERG
3
ILM
4
GRO2
5
BRU
6
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
3  Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr.2102101½2½/4 62.5% 1.0
4  Gschwendtner,Klaus2075½10½02/5 40.0% 1.8
5  Litzka,Richard2093½1½13/4 75.0% 2.8
6  Szalewa,Sven206101½1½3/5 60.0% 3.6
7  Litzka,Matthias,Dr.20560011½2½/5 50.0% 4.6
9  Absmaier,Friedrich203011½02½/4 62.5% 5.8
10  Wehr,Stephan2047½111½4/5 80.0% 6.4
11  Tuchenhagen,Axel2034010½12½/5 50.0% 7.4
13  Fuchs,Martin,Dr.1985½0½/2 25.0% 7.5
14  Gödel,Robert199911/1 100.0% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 2055.954
 Brettpunkte914½19½23½23½23½23½23½23½/4058.8%
 Mannschaftspunkte0246777777/1070%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 29.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Starnberg
-
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 15.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Ingolstadt
-
 SC Starnberg
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Starnberg
-
 SK Freilassing
-:-
6.Runde am Sonntag, 09.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
-
 SC Starnberg
-:-
5.Runde am Sonntag, 19.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Starnberg
-
 SK Bruckmühl
4:4  
1 Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 2102- Bergerhoff,Andreas 1995½ (Partie)
2 Gschwendtner,Klaus 2075- Wilhelm,Robert 20520:1 (Partie)
3 Litzka,Richard 2093- Kieffer,Joachim 20651:0 (Partie)
4 Szalewa,Sven 2061- Jaworek,Thomas 2031½ (Partie)
5 Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 2056- Stoffel,Matthias 1946½ (Partie)
6 Absmaier,Friedrich 2030- Angermaier,Georg 19050:1 (Partie)
710  Wehr,Stephan 2047- Bartl,Bruno 1851½ (Partie)
811  Tuchenhagen,Axel 2034-14  Limbrunner,Steven 18671:0 (Partie)
Ø 2062.3 Ø 1964
4.Runde am Sonntag, 08.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SC Starnberg
3:5  
1 Winterholler,Christina 2069- Gschwendtner,Klaus 2075½ (Partie)
2 Maier,Alexander 2294- Litzka,Richard 2093½ (Partie)
3 Schmidt,Anton 2029- Szalewa,Sven 20610:1 (Partie)
4 Golder,Waldemar 2039- Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 20560:1 (Partie)
5 Tunka,Philipp 2017- Absmaier,Friedrich 2030½ (Partie)
610  Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 1950-10  Wehr,Stephan 20470:1 (Partie)
711  Schrader,Jan-Erik 2006-11  Tuchenhagen,Axel 2034½ (Partie)
814  Stocker,Rupert 1987-13  Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 19851:0 (Partie)
Ø 2048.9 Ø 2047.6
3.Runde am Sonntag, 24.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SV Ilmmünster
-
 SC Starnberg
2½:5½  
1 Huber,Edwin 2198- Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 21020:1 (Partie)
2 Niedermeier,Thomas 2205- Gschwendtner,Klaus 20751:0 (Partie)
3 Seisenberger,Georg 2077- Litzka,Richard 20930:1 (Partie)
4 Knoblauch,Leonhard 2051- Szalewa,Sven 2061½ (Partie)
5 Kampert,Andreas 2047- Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 20560:1 (Partie)
6 Schwertler,Philip 2066- Absmaier,Friedrich 20300:1 (Partie)
7 Baier,Felix 1955-10  Wehr,Stephan 20470:1 (Partie)
810  Höller,Armin 1966-11  Tuchenhagen,Axel 20341:0 (Partie)
Ø 2070.6 Ø 2062.3
2.Runde am Sonntag, 10.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Starnberg
-
 FC Ergolding
5½:2½  
1 Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 2102- Mooser,Stefan 22630:1 (Partie)
2 Gschwendtner,Klaus 2075- Mooser,Nicolas 21251:0 (Partie)
3 Szalewa,Sven 2061- Lichtmannecker,Daniel 19831:0 (Partie)
4 Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 2056- Lohr,Maximilian 20000:1 (Partie)
510  Wehr,Stephan 2047- Mock,Markus,Prof. 19751:0 (Partie)
611  Tuchenhagen,Axel 2034- Kreilinger,Erich 19531:0 (Partie)
713  Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 1985- Astner,Sebastian 1879½ (Partie)
814  Gödel,Robert 1999-10  Simin,Vladimir 18201:0 (Partie)
Ø 2044.9 Ø 1999.8
1.Runde am Sonntag, 20.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SC Starnberg
4½:3½  
1 Manakov,Ilya 2304- Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 21020:1 (Partie)
2 Thiel,Fabian 2174- Gschwendtner,Klaus 2075½ (Partie)
3 Pölt,Christoph 2114- Litzka,Richard 2093½ (Partie)
4 Walter,Thomas 2047- Szalewa,Sven 20611:0 (Partie)
5 Lettl,Gerhard 1992- Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 20561:0 (Partie)
6 von Freymann,Franz 1888- Absmaier,Friedrich 20300:1 (Partie)
7 Schnegelberg,Christian 1854-10  Wehr,Stephan 2047½ (Partie)
8 Danninger,Jannik 1944-11  Tuchenhagen,Axel 20341:0 (Partie)
Ø 2039.6 Ø 2062.3