Mannschaftsbilanz SC Starnberg U12 2019/20

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Starnberg U12

U12-KreisligaDWZ1
GRA
2
GER
3
4
WIN
5
AFB
6
WEI
7
TEG2
8
TEG
9
GRP
10
11
12
13
14
Pkt%Brett
1  Maurer,Silas----001012/5 40.0% 1.0
2  Ihbe,Timo----0100102/6 33.3% 1.5
3  Gebhard,Alexander----0000000/6 0.0% 2.5
4  Lehmann,Maximilian----0000/3 0.0% 2.7
5  Ruff,Edward----01½1½/3 50.0% 2.7
6  Bucher,Rohan8230100½1½/5 30.0% 3.8
7  Ruppelt,Carla----00011/4 25.0% 4.0
 ErgebnisØ 82300111203
 Brettpunkte000123558888888/3225%
 Mannschaftspunkte000000114444444/2416.7%

14.Runde am Samstag, 07.03.2020, 15:00 Uhr
6
 SC Starnberg
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-:-
13.Runde am Samstag, 07.03.2020, 13:00 Uhr
4
 TV Tegernsee III
-
 SC Starnberg
-:-
12.Runde am Samstag, 07.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
11.Runde am Samstag, 11.01.2020, 13:00 Uhr
3
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SC Starnberg
-:-
10.Runde am Samstag, 11.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Starnberg
-
 SC Wolfratshausen III
-:-
9.Runde am Samstag, 14.12.2019, 15:00 Uhr
6
 SG Geretsried/Penzberg
-
 SC Starnberg
1:3  
1 Meden,Ralph - Maurer,Silas 0:1
2 Waldherr,Hubert - Ruff,Edward ½
3 Lohmann,Emma - Bucher,Rohan 823½
4 Prokscha,Charlotte - Ruppelt,Carla 0:1
Ø NAN Ø 823
8.Runde am Samstag, 14.12.2019, 13:00 Uhr
4
 SC Starnberg
-
 TV Tegernsee
0:4  
1 Maurer,Silas - Manakov,Robert 12110:1
2 Ihbe,Timo - Franzky,Julian 12380:1
3 Gebhard,Alexander - Ginschel,Leonhard 10470:1
4 Bucher,Rohan 823- Limmer,Marco 8960:1
Ø 823 Ø 1098
7.Runde am Samstag, 14.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Starnberg
-
 TV Tegernsee II
2:2  
1 Maurer,Silas - Rest,Seppi 9251:0
2 Ihbe,Timo - Greinsberger,Sebastian 8301:0
3 Gebhard,Alexander - Adlhart,Laurin 7800:1
4 Ruppelt,Carla - Manakov,Luisa 7660:1
Ø NAN Ø 825.3
6.Runde am Samstag, 16.11.2019, 15:00 Uhr
6
 SC Starnberg
-
 SK Weilheim
1:3  
1 Ihbe,Timo - Ammer,Martin 10140:1
2 Lehmann,Maximilian - Leicht,Levi 9260:1
3 Ruff,Edward - Promberger,Vitus 7321:0
4 Bucher,Rohan 823- Ehses,Till 0:1
Ø 823 Ø 890.7
5.Runde am Samstag, 16.11.2019, 13:00 Uhr
6
 SG Ammersee/FFB
-
 SC Starnberg
3:1  
1 Steinlein,Tim 1211- Ihbe,Timo 1:0
2 Richter,Luca 838- Gebhard,Alexander 1:0
3 Nitsch,Leander 806- Lehmann,Maximilian 1:0
4 Engelhardt,Clara - Bucher,Rohan 8230:1
Ø 951.7 Ø 823
4.Runde am Samstag, 16.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
6
 SF Windach
-
 SC Starnberg
3:1  
1 Schmitt,Samuel 1140- Ihbe,Timo 0:1
2 Würzinger,Leander 814- Gebhard,Alexander 1:0
3 Rank,Sebastian - Lehmann,Maximilian 1:0
4 Egenter,Julius - Bucher,Rohan 8231:0
Ø 977 Ø 823
3.Runde am Samstag, 19.10.2019, 15:00 Uhr
2.Runde am Samstag, 19.10.2019, 13:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg
-
 SK Germering
0:4  
1 Maurer,Silas - Gawlik,Oliver 11070:1
2 Gebhard,Alexander - Liu,Yigi 0:1
3 Ruff,Edward - Pamula,Eric Philip 0:1
4 Ruppelt,Carla - Mackensen Patón,Leonard 0:1
Ø NAN Ø 1107
1.Runde am Samstag, 19.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Gräfelfing
-
 SC Starnberg
4:0  
1 Blumenthal Tuset,Sebastian 1116- Maurer,Silas 1:0
2 Gubanov,Pavel 1102- Ihbe,Timo 1:0
3 Yaroshenko,Vladimir 927- Gebhard,Alexander 1:0
4 Barsov,Vladislav 827- Ruppelt,Carla 1:0
Ø 993 Ø NAN