Mannschaftsbilanz SC Starnberg II 2019/20

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019/20

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Starnberg II

ZugspitzligaDWZ1
HOL
2
WIN
3
PEI
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Pkt%Brett
2  Wehr,Stephan2047½½/1 50.0% 1.0
5  Fuchs,Martin,Dr.2012101/2 50.0% 1.5
6  Gödel,Robert199900/1 0.0% 2.0
7  Flemming,Achim1994½101½/3 50.0% 2.3
9  Stangl,Robert1758½½/1 50.0% 2.0
10  Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr.19821½1½/2 75.0% 4.0
11  Ponater,Michael,Dr.1969½11½/2 75.0% 4.0
12  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.19441½1½/2 75.0% 5.0
14  Rulik,Oliver1912½00½/3 16.7% 5.7
15  Schmied,Johannes1909½½/1 50.0% 6.0
16  von Schmädel,Clemens188611/1 100.0% 6.0
17  Lochte,Szilvia181311/1 100.0% 7.0
19  Bentz,Rüdiger158500/1 0.0% 7.0
20  Fuchs,Joachim1573½½01/3 33.3% 8.0
 ErgebnisØ 1885.34
 Brettpunkte12121212121212121212/2450%
 Mannschaftspunkte344444444444/944.4%

11.Runde am Sonntag, 17.05.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Wolfratshausen
-
 SC Starnberg II
-:-
10.Runde am Sonntag, 26.04.2020, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Starnberg II
-
 SC Ammersee
-:-
9.Runde am Sonntag, 29.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
 SC Starnberg II
-:-
8.Runde am Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SC Starnberg II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-:-
7.Runde am Sonntag, 09.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Penzberg
-
 SC Starnberg II
-:-
6.Runde am Sonntag, 19.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
6
 SC Starnberg II
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
-:-
5.Runde am Sonntag, 08.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg II
-
-:-
4.Runde am Sonntag, 24.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
6
 SK Germering II
-
 SC Starnberg II
-:-
3.Runde am Sonntag, 10.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Starnberg II
-
 SC Peiting
2½:5½  
1 Flemming,Achim 1994- Schmelz,Markus 19760:1
2 Stangl,Robert 1758- Friebel,Werner 1937½
311  Ponater,Michael,Dr. 1969- Schmid,Hermann 20321:0
412  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 1944- Bleichner,Thomas 1893½
514  Rulik,Oliver 1912- Mahner,Michael 18570:1
615  Schmied,Johannes 1909- Siller,Robert 1836½
719  Bentz,Rüdiger 1585-10  Listl,Rudolf 17940:1
820  Fuchs,Joachim 1573-15  Schmitt,Michael 15810:1
Ø 1830.5 Ø 1863.3
2.Runde am Sonntag, 20.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SF Windach
-
 SC Starnberg II
4:4  
1 Böhm,Korbinian 2058- Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 20121:0
2 Kobert,Hans 2001- Gödel,Robert 19991:0
3 Schmitt,Axel 1824- Flemming,Achim 19940:1
4 Kohlert,Thomas 1770-10  Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr. 1982½
5 Boos,Michael 1688-14  Rulik,Oliver 19121:0
6 Findl,Alois 1752-16  von Schmädel,Clemens 18860:1
7 Büdenbender,Timo 1628-17  Lochte,Szilvia 18130:1
8 Vonach,Bernhard,Dr. 1744-20  Fuchs,Joachim 1573½
Ø 1808.1 Ø 1896.4
1.Runde am Sonntag, 06.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Starnberg II
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
5½:2½  
1 Wehr,Stephan 2047- Koppen,Harald 2007½
2 Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 2012- Brunner,Helmut 19621:0
3 Flemming,Achim 1994- Tausch,Bertram 1831½
410  Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr. 1982- Schelle,Michael 18381:0
511  Ponater,Michael,Dr. 1969- Leitner,Leonhard 1613½
612  Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 1944- Ehrler,Günter 16321:0
714  Rulik,Oliver 1912-11  Kraml,Otto 1505½
820  Fuchs,Joachim 1573-12  Palinkas,Sandor 1205½
Ø 1929.1 Ø 1699.1