Fortschrittstabelle

    

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022/23

Fortschrittstabelle Zugspitzliga


Platzierung

Punkte
1.SK GräfelfingDWZ1
GRÖ3
2
WIN
3
AMM
4
5
6
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
2 Schmidbauer,Daniel2150112/2 100.0% 1.0
4 Gesing,Oliver211711/1 100.0% 2.0
6 Lippert,Frank2063½+0½/1 50.0% 2.0
8 Meier,Desiderius208411/1 100.0% 3.0
11 Yaroshenko,Yaroslav18671½1½/2 75.0% 4.0
13 Edelmann,Oliver1896011/2 50.0% 5.0
25 Kühn,Marvin1768101/2 50.0% 6.0
ErgebnisØ 19666
Brettpunkte610½151515151515158/1172.7%
Mannschaftspunkte3699999999/9100%
Platzierung111111111
2.TuS FürstenfeldbruckDWZ1
PEI
2
STA2
3
GRÖ3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1 Hecht,Hans-Joachim2247½11½/2 75.0% 1.0
3 Kretschel,Klaus1965½011½/3 50.0% 1.7
4 Riehl,Jörg1916+½0½/1 50.0% 3.0
5 Waller,Stefan19000112/3 66.7% 3.3
6 Hashagen,Tim1904+½11½/2 75.0% 4.5
7 Gradl,Winfried1912½0½/1 50.0% 5.0
10 Baier,Herbert189611/1 100.0% 5.0
14 Alferova,Ekaterina1740½0½/1 50.0% 6.0
18 Capek,Dieter1601112/2 100.0% 6.0
ErgebnisØ 1910.2445
Brettpunkte481313131313131311/1668.8%
Mannschaftspunkte3699999999/9100%
Platzierung332222222
3.SF Bad TölzDWZ1
STA2
2
GRÖ3
3
WIN
4
5
6
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1 Linseisen,Stefan20771+01/2 50.0% 1.0
2 Steiner,Marcus1981½11½/2 75.0% 2.0
3 Gnegel,Boris-Igor192211½2½/3 83.3% 2.7
4 Andrä,Ralf18751102/3 66.7% 3.7
5 Vogt,Peter,Dr.18971½½2/3 66.7% 4.7
7 Lemke,Ralf170511/1 100.0% 6.0
9 Schützenberger,Peter1674½0½/1 50.0% 5.0
10 Schutzmann,Henry1664+
11 Höflich,Dieter165700/1 0.0% 6.0
ErgebnisØ 1889.653
Brettpunkte12½12½12½12½12½12½12½10½/1665.6%
Mannschaftspunkte3677777777/977.8%
Platzierung223333333
4.SC PeitingDWZ1
FFB
2
HOL
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
3 Friebel,Werner191011/1 100.0% 1.0
5 Mahner,Michael1924½½1/2 50.0% 1.5
6 Schmid,Hermann2040-11/1 100.0% 3.0
7 Hrihorian,Wolodja----½0½/1 50.0% 4.0
8 Bleichner,Thomas19091½1½/2 75.0% 4.0
9 Meier,Hermann1855-
11 Siller,Robert1799½0½/1 50.0% 5.0
13 Riesenbeck,Emanuel16530½0½/2 25.0% 6.0
ErgebnisØ 1857.924
Brettpunkte2666666666/1060%
Mannschaftspunkte0333333333/650%
Platzierung754444444
5.SC AmmerseeDWZ1
WIN
2
3
GRÄ
4
5
6
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1 Hoy,Ralph2060101/2 50.0% 1.0
2 Stegert,Laurin198400/1 0.0% 2.0
3 Preßler,Paul1977-
5 Hampe,Lars1951½½1/2 50.0% 3.0
6 Schöner,Christoph,Dr.194800/1 0.0% 5.0
7 Christiansmeier,Sven1880-11/1 100.0% 6.0
8 Stahs,Uwe1870½0½/1 50.0% 4.0
10 Pachmann,Johannes1784½0½/1 50.0% 5.0
11 Bergmann,Marcus177111/1 100.0% 6.0
ErgebnisØ 1925.9
Brettpunkte55555555/1050%
Mannschaftspunkte3333333333/650%
Platzierung445555555
6.SC Starnberg IIDWZ1
BTÖ
2
FFB
3
HOL
4
5
6
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
3 Flemming,Achim2011½0½/1 50.0% 1.0
4 Ponater,Michael,Dr.2010½11½/2 75.0% 1.5
6 Pappenheim,Rainer,Dr.199301½1½/3 50.0% 2.0
7 Fuchs,Martin,Dr.1981½00½/2 25.0% 2.5
12 Schmied,Johannes188011/1 100.0% 4.0
13 Rulik,Oliver18650½0½/2 25.0% 3.5
14 Strecker,Gerhard,Dr.18650011/3 33.3% 4.7
15 Ohlhof,Johannes172711/1 100.0% 6.0
18 Neumann-Neupert,Heinrich----00/1 0.0% 6.0
19 Zhang,Yi129000/1 0.0% 5.0
20 Wilde,Johannes----11/1 100.0% 6.0
ErgebnisØ 1887.125
Brettpunkte8½/1847.2%
Mannschaftspunkte0033333333/933.3%
Platzierung886666666
7.SF WindachDWZ1
AMM
2
GRÄ
3
BTÖ
4
5
6
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
1 Böhm,Korbinian206700/1 0.0% 1.0
2 Kobert,Hans2008011/2 50.0% 1.0
3 Schmitt,Axel1872½½01/3 33.3% 2.0
4 Boos,Michael1802+0½0½/2 25.0% 3.0
5 Wevering,Stefan1800½011½/3 50.0% 4.0
7 Kohlert,Thomas,Dr.1765½1½2/3 66.7% 5.0
10 Büdenbender,Timo166900/1 0.0% 6.0
12 Rothenhagen,Siegfried151900/1 0.0% 6.0
14 Grandl,Klaus136500/1 0.0% 6.0
ErgebnisØ 1797.13
Brettpunkte477777776/1735.3%
Mannschaftspunkte0011111111/911.1%
Platzierung677777777
8.TUS HolzkirchenDWZ1
2
PEI
3
STA2
4
5
6
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
2 Brunner,Helmut19350½0½/2 25.0% 1.0
4 Tausch,Bertram1821½0½/1 50.0% 2.0
5 Schelle,Michael1824000/2 0.0% 2.5
7 Leitner,Leonhard1674½½1/2 50.0% 3.5
8 Ehrler,Günter1631½00½/2 25.0% 4.5
9 Niesert,Bernhard162900/1 0.0% 5.0
11 Kraml,Otto1553½00½/2 25.0% 6.0
ErgebnisØ 1723.721
Brettpunkte0233333333/1225%
Mannschaftspunkte0000000000/60%
Platzierung568888888
9.SC Gröbenzell IIIDWZ1
GRÄ
2
BTÖ
3
FFB
4
5
6
7
8
9
Pkt%Brett
2 Ingerl,Florian2001-
4 Blosze,Erik1852000/2 0.0% 1.5
5 Eder,Alfred1889000/2 0.0% 2.5
7 Kaftan,Thorsten1847½0½/1 50.0% 3.0
8 Cerpnjak,Mirko175700/1 0.0% 4.0
9 Krüger,Christian176400/1 0.0% 5.0
10 Ziesenböck,Andreas1801½½1/2 50.0% 5.0
11 Huber,Ottmar1693½0½/1 50.0% 5.0
12 Burges,Florian1567-
ErgebnisØ 1814.5011
Brettpunkte0122222222/1020%
Mannschaftspunkte0000000000/90%
Platzierung999999999