Ergebnisse

    

Partien (pgn)Ergebnisse Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2021/22

Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2021/2212345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Starnberg**454659 7 2 0 16:247:25
2. SK Neuburg4**56559 7 1 1 15:341:31
3. SK Passau II**4569 6 1 2 13:542:30
4. TV Tegernsee**89 5 0 4 10:846:26
5. FC Ergolding33**69 5 0 4 10:837:35
6. SV Ilmmünster44**389 3 2 4 8:1038½:33½
7. SK Landau-Dingolfing22½5**49 3 1 5 7:1126½:45½
8. SK Freising34**49 1 2 6 4:1432:40
9. MTV Ingolstadt33**69 2 0 7 4:1430:42
10. SC Ortenburg3202042**9 1 1 7 3:1520:52


9.Runde am Sonntag, 26.06.2022, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Starnberg
-
TV Tegernsee
5½:2½
12 Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 2143-3 Pölt,Christoph 2120½ (Partie)
23 Gschwendtner,Klaus 2134-5 Thiel,Fabian 2095½ (Partie)
34 Litzka,Richard 2108-6 Lettl,Gerhard 19681:0 (Partie)
45 Szalewa,Sven 2058-12 Dietlmeier,Tobias 18961:0 (Partie)
56 Wehr,Stephan 2035-13 Andrade,Ruben 1738½ (Partie)
67 Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 2043-17 Cheredzhiyska,Iva 18020:1 (Partie)
79 Absmaier,Friedrich 1996-19 Andrade,Luis 16301:0 (Partie)
810 Tuchenhagen,Axel 2029-23 Limmer,Marco 16581:0 (Partie)
Ø 2068.3 Ø 1863.4
2
MTV Ingolstadt
-
SK Neuburg
3:5
11 Glawe,Ralf 2079-1 Sailer,Wolfgang 2132½ (Partie)
23 Lechermann,Markus 2017-2 Wurzel,Andre 21121:0 (Partie)
34 Holgert,Michael 2047-3 Gerstner,Bernhard 21410:1 (Partie)
45 Freundorfer,Josef 2026-4 Ebenhöch,Daniel 2057½ (Partie)
56 Hausmann,Sarah 1871-6 Vaccaroni,Juan Manuel 2010½ (Partie)
67 Muharemagic,Asim 1955-7 Liesecke,Christian 20040:1 (Partie)
710 Beller,Igor 1717-9 Richter,Klaus 19220:1 (Partie)
818 Gürtler,Armin 1814-13 Müller,Dennis 1776½ (Partie)
Ø 1940.8 Ø 2019.3
3
FC Ergolding
-
SC Ortenburg
6:2
13 Lohr,Maximilian 2110-2 Ganic,Martin 21011:0 (Partie)
24 Mooser,Nicolas 2044-3 Thanner,Hans-Peter 2083½ (Partie)
37 Kreilinger,Erich 1851-5 Hittinger,Christian 19830:1 (Partie)
48 Hammerl,Jonas 1924-6 Reineke,Malte,Dr. 19881:0 (Partie)
59 Astner,Sebastian 1905-7 Neuwerth,Chulian 19681:0 (Partie)
610 Simin,Vladimir 1859-8 Jukic,Dario 18581:0 (Partie)
712 Sowka,Patrick 1727-9 Haimerl,Willibald 1801½ (Partie)
817 Königl,Anton 1673-14 Hofer,Tobias 15711:0 (Partie)
Ø 1886.6 Ø 1919.1
4
SK Passau II
-
SK Landau-Dingolfing
6½:1½
11 Hiermann,Dietmar 2189-1 Albrecht,Manuel 18281:0 (Partie)
23 Kaiser,Richard 2058-2 Stöttner,Moritz 19781:0 (Partie)
34 Schmid,Franz 2102-3 Stöttner,Lukas 19640:1 (Partie)
46 Schneider,Roland 2070-5 Huber,Florian 18571:0 (Partie)
57 Lang,Josef 2078-6 Theiß,Johann 19451:0 (Partie)
612 Bittner,Rudolf 1909-7 Hirtreiter,Alexander 19021:0 (Partie)
713 Geller,Arpad,Dr. 2065-8 Schultes,Christoph,Dr. 1885½ (Partie)
816 Biedenkopf,Philipp 1853-9 Fuchsgruber,Helmut 18221:0 (Partie)
Ø 2040.5 Ø 1897.6
5
SV Ilmmünster
-
SK Freising
5½:2½
12 Huber,Edwin 2191-1 Parashchenko,Oleg 2157½ (Partie)
23 Niedermeier,Thomas 2151-2 Trapp,Maximilian 2159½ (Partie)
34 Knoblauch,Leonhard 2060-3 Zill,Christoph 2182½ (Partie)
45 Seisenberger,Georg 2036-4 Grüttner,Ralf 2049½ (Partie)
56 Schwertler,Philip 2022-5 Belz,Frank-Martin,Prof. Dr. 20061:0 (Partie)
67 Kampert,Andreas 2016-7 Böhm,Bruno 16881:0 (Partie)
79 Höller,Armin 2083-15 Trapp,Robert 19021:0 (Partie)
810 Fröschle,Andreas 1877-21 Brand,Leonhard 1553½ (Partie)
Ø 2054.5 Ø 1962