Ergebnisse

    

Partien (pgn)Ergebnisse Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2021/22

Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2021/2212345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Starnberg**456458 6 2 0 14:241½:22½
2. SK Neuburg4**5658 6 1 1 13:336:28
3. SK Passau II**4568 5 1 2 11:535½:28½
4. TV Tegernsee**88 5 0 3 10:643½:20½
5. FC Ergolding33**8 4 0 4 8:831:33
6. SK Landau-Dingolfing22½**548 3 1 4 7:925:39
7. SV Ilmmünster443**88 2 2 4 6:1033:31
8. SK Freising34**48 1 2 5 4:1229½:34½
9. MTV Ingolstadt3**68 2 0 6 4:1227:37
10. SC Ortenburg320042**8 1 1 6 3:1318:46


8.Runde am Sonntag, 29.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Passau II
-
TV Tegernsee
5½:2½
11 Hiermann,Dietmar 2189-3 Pölt,Christoph 2120½ (Partie)
22 Offinger,Robert 2111-4 Walter,Thomas 2072½ (Partie)
33 Kaiser,Richard 2058-5 Thiel,Fabian 2095½ (Partie)
44 Schmid,Franz 2102-6 Lettl,Gerhard 1968½ (Partie)
57 Lang,Josef 2078-11 Thome,Volker,Dr. 19161:0 (Partie)
613 Geller,Arpad,Dr. 2065-14 Stoib,Marinus 16711:0 (Partie)
714 Schwabeneder,Markus 1912-20 Miletic,Alexander 1627½ (Partie)
816 Biedenkopf,Philipp 1853-22 Mehnert,Sebastian 17171:0kl (Partie)
Ø 2046 Ø 1898.3
2
SV Ilmmünster
-
FC Ergolding
3½:4½
12 Huber,Edwin 2191-3 Lohr,Maximilian 21100:1 (Partie)
23 Niedermeier,Thomas 2151-7 Kreilinger,Erich 18510:1 (Partie)
34 Knoblauch,Leonhard 2060-8 Hammerl,Jonas 1924½ (Partie)
45 Seisenberger,Georg 2036-9 Astner,Sebastian 19050:1 (Partie)
56 Schwertler,Philip 2022-10 Simin,Vladimir 18591:0 (Partie)
67 Kampert,Andreas 2016-11 Denk,Tobias 18511:0 (Partie)
79 Höller,Armin 2083-12 Sowka,Patrick 17270:1 (Partie)
811 Baier,Felix 1885-23 Helmbrecht,Paul 18081:0 (Partie)
Ø 2055.5 Ø 1879.4
3
SK Freising
-
MTV Ingolstadt
3½:4½
11 Parashchenko,Oleg 2157-1 Glawe,Ralf 20790:1 (Partie)
22 Trapp,Maximilian 2159-2 Eichschmied,Patrick 19331:0 (Partie)
34 Grüttner,Ralf 2049-3 Lechermann,Markus 20170:1 (Partie)
47 Böhm,Bruno 1688-4 Holgert,Michael 2047½ (Partie)
58 Schneider,Wolfgang 1862-5 Freundorfer,Josef 20260:1 (Partie)
615 Trapp,Robert 1902-6 Hausmann,Sarah 18710:1 (Partie)
719 Lutze,Michael,Dr. 1614-7 Muharemagic,Asim 19551:0 (Partie)
821 Brand,Leonhard 1553-18 Gürtler,Armin 18141:0 (Partie)
Ø 1873 Ø 1967.8
4
SK Landau-Dingolfing
-
SC Starnberg
2:6
11 Albrecht,Manuel 1828-2 Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 2143½ (Partie)
22 Stöttner,Moritz 1978-3 Gschwendtner,Klaus 2134½ (Partie)
33 Stöttner,Lukas 1964-4 Litzka,Richard 21080:1 (Partie)
48 Schultes,Christoph,Dr. 1885-6 Wehr,Stephan 20350:1 (Partie)
59 Fuchsgruber,Helmut 1822-7 Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 2043½ (Partie)
610 Hähnlein,Kurt 1841-9 Absmaier,Friedrich 1996½ (Partie)
718 Krause,Karl-Heinz 1333-10 Tuchenhagen,Axel 20290:1 (Partie)
819 Barone,Giacomo 1102-17 Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 19910:1 (Partie)
Ø 1719.1 Ø 2059.9
5
SC Ortenburg
-
SK Neuburg
3:5
12 Ganic,Martin 2101-1 Sailer,Wolfgang 21320:1 (Partie)
23 Thanner,Hans-Peter 2083-2 Wurzel,Andre 21120:1 (Partie)
35 Hittinger,Christian 1983-3 Gerstner,Bernhard 21411:0 (Partie)
46 Reineke,Malte,Dr. 1988-4 Ebenhöch,Daniel 20570:1 (Partie)
59 Haimerl,Willibald 1801-6 Vaccaroni,Juan Manuel 2010½ (Partie)
610 Premke,Stefan 1825-7 Liesecke,Christian 20041:0 (Partie)
711 Neulinger-Jagode,Rupert 1760-9 Richter,Klaus 19220:1 (Partie)
814 Hofer,Tobias 1571-14 Winkler,Robert 1559½ (Partie)
Ø 1889 Ø 1992.1