Ergebnisse

    

Partien (pgn)Ergebnisse Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2021/22

Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2021/2212345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Starnberg**44557 5 2 0 12:235½:20½
2. SK Neuburg4**657 5 1 1 11:331:25
3. TV Tegernsee**87 5 0 2 10:441:15
4. SK Passau II**4657 4 1 2 9:530:26
5. SK Landau-Dingolfing2½**547 3 1 3 7:723:33
6. SV Ilmmünster443**87 2 2 3 6:829½:26½
7. FC Ergolding33**7 3 0 4 6:826½:29½
8. SK Freising34**47 1 2 4 4:1026:30
9. SC Ortenburg0204**27 1 1 5 3:1115:41
10. MTV Ingolstadt36**7 1 0 6 2:1222½:33½


7.Runde am Sonntag, 15.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr
1
MTV Ingolstadt
-
TV Tegernsee
1½:6½
11 Glawe,Ralf 2079-3 Pölt,Christoph 2120½ (Partie)
22 Eichschmied,Patrick 1933-4 Walter,Thomas 20720:1 (Partie)
33 Lechermann,Markus 2017-5 Thiel,Fabian 20950:1 (Partie)
44 Holgert,Michael 2047-6 Lettl,Gerhard 1968½ (Partie)
55 Freundorfer,Josef 2026-7 Danninger,Jannik 18970:1 (Partie)
66 Hausmann,Sarah 1871-11 Thome,Volker,Dr. 19160:1 (Partie)
711 Weber,Lukas 1620-16 Shen,Tingrui 17970:1 (Partie)
818 Gürtler,Armin 1814-17 Cheredzhiyska,Iva 1802½ (Partie)
Ø 1925.9 Ø 1958.4
2
FC Ergolding
-
SC Starnberg
3:5
13 Lohr,Maximilian 2110-2 Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 2143½ (Partie)
27 Kreilinger,Erich 1851-4 Litzka,Richard 21080:1 (Partie)
38 Hammerl,Jonas 1924-5 Szalewa,Sven 2058½ (Partie)
49 Astner,Sebastian 1905-6 Wehr,Stephan 2035½ (Partie)
510 Simin,Vladimir 1859-7 Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 2043½ (Partie)
611 Denk,Tobias 1851-9 Absmaier,Friedrich 19960:1 (Partie)
716 Alexandrov,Dimitri 1698-15 Gödel,Robert 20000:1 (Partie)
823 Helmbrecht,Paul 1808-17 Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 19911:0 (Partie)
Ø 1875.8 Ø 2046.8
3
SK Passau II
-
SK Neuburg
3½:4½
11 Hiermann,Dietmar 2189-1 Sailer,Wolfgang 2132½ (Partie)
22 Offinger,Robert 2111-2 Wurzel,Andre 21120:1 (Partie)
33 Kaiser,Richard 2058-3 Gerstner,Bernhard 21410:1 (Partie)
44 Schmid,Franz 2102-4 Ebenhöch,Daniel 20570:1 (Partie)
56 Schneider,Roland 2070-5 Holl,Andreas 20790:1 (Partie)
67 Lang,Josef 2078-6 Vaccaroni,Juan Manuel 20101:0 (Partie)
713 Geller,Arpad,Dr. 2065-7 Liesecke,Christian 20041:0 (Partie)
816 Biedenkopf,Philipp 1853-9 Richter,Klaus 19221:0 (Partie)
Ø 2065.8 Ø 2057.1
4
SV Ilmmünster
-
SC Ortenburg
8:0 kl
5
SK Freising
-
SK Landau-Dingolfing
4:4
11 Parashchenko,Oleg 2157-1 Albrecht,Manuel 1828½ (Partie)
22 Trapp,Maximilian 2159-2 Stöttner,Moritz 19781:0 (Partie)
33 Zill,Christoph 2182-3 Stöttner,Lukas 1964½ (Partie)
44 Grüttner,Ralf 2049-5 Huber,Florian 18571:0 (Partie)
55 Belz,Frank-Martin,Prof. Dr. 2006-6 Theiß,Johann 1945½ (Partie)
66 Kempter,Klaus 1948-7 Hirtreiter,Alexander 1902½ (Partie)
77 Böhm,Bruno 1688-8 Schultes,Christoph,Dr. 18850:1 (Partie)
88 Schneider,Wolfgang 1862-9 Fuchsgruber,Helmut 18220:1 (Partie)
Ø 2006.4 Ø 1897.6