Ergebnisse

    

Partien (pgn)Ergebnisse Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2021/22

Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2021/2212345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Starnberg**4456 4 2 0 10:230½:17½
2. SK Neuburg4**566 4 1 1 9:326½:21½
 SK Passau II**4656 4 1 1 9:326½:21½
4. TV Tegernsee**86 4 0 2 8:434½:13½
5. FC Ergolding3**6 3 0 3 6:623½:24½
6. SK Landau-Dingolfing2½**56 3 0 3 6:619:29
7. SV Ilmmünster443**6 1 2 3 4:821½:26½
8. SK Freising3**46 1 1 4 3:922:26
9. SC Ortenburg204**26 1 1 4 3:915:33
10. MTV Ingolstadt36**6 1 0 5 2:1021:27


6.Runde am Sonntag, 08.05.2022, 10:00 Uhr
1
TV Tegernsee
-
SC Ortenburg
8:0 kl
2
SK Neuburg
-
SK Landau-Dingolfing
6:2
11 Sailer,Wolfgang 2132-1 Albrecht,Manuel 18281:0 (Partie)
22 Wurzel,Andre 2112-2 Stöttner,Moritz 1978½ (Partie)
34 Ebenhöch,Daniel 2057-3 Stöttner,Lukas 1964½ (Partie)
45 Holl,Andreas 2079-5 Huber,Florian 18571:0 (Partie)
56 Vaccaroni,Juan Manuel 2010-7 Hirtreiter,Alexander 19020:1 (Partie)
67 Liesecke,Christian 2004-9 Fuchsgruber,Helmut 18221:0 (Partie)
79 Richter,Klaus 1922-12 Senff,Rudolf 17001:0 (Partie)
810 Heppert,Lars 1797-19 Barone,Giacomo 11021:0 (Partie)
Ø 2014.1 Ø 1769.1
3
SC Starnberg
-
SK Freising
5:3
12 Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 2143-1 Parashchenko,Oleg 2157½ (Partie)
23 Gschwendtner,Klaus 2134-2 Trapp,Maximilian 2159½ (Partie)
34 Litzka,Richard 2108-3 Zill,Christoph 2182½ (Partie)
45 Szalewa,Sven 2058-4 Grüttner,Ralf 2049½ (Partie)
56 Wehr,Stephan 2035-6 Kempter,Klaus 1948½ (Partie)
69 Absmaier,Friedrich 1996-7 Böhm,Bruno 16881:0 (Partie)
710 Tuchenhagen,Axel 2029-15 Trapp,Robert 1902½ (Partie)
817 Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 1991-21 Brand,Leonhard 15531:0 (Partie)
Ø 2061.8 Ø 1954.8
4
MTV Ingolstadt
-
SV Ilmmünster
2½:5½
11 Glawe,Ralf 2079-2 Huber,Edwin 21910:1 (Partie)
22 Eichschmied,Patrick 1933-3 Niedermeier,Thomas 2151½ (Partie)
33 Lechermann,Markus 2017-4 Knoblauch,Leonhard 20601:0 (Partie)
45 Freundorfer,Josef 2026-5 Seisenberger,Georg 20360:1kl (Partie)
56 Hausmann,Sarah 1871-6 Schwertler,Philip 20220:1 (Partie)
67 Muharemagic,Asim 1955-7 Kampert,Andreas 20160:1 (Partie)
710 Beller,Igor 1717-9 Höller,Armin 20830:1 (Partie)
818 Gürtler,Armin 1814-12 Andre,Jonas 19221:0 (Partie)
Ø 1926.5 Ø 2060.1
5
FC Ergolding
-
SK Passau II
3½:4½
13 Lohr,Maximilian 2110-1 Hiermann,Dietmar 2189½ (Partie)
24 Mooser,Nicolas 2044-2 Offinger,Robert 21111:0 (Partie)
37 Kreilinger,Erich 1851-3 Kaiser,Richard 20581:0 (Partie)
410 Simin,Vladimir 1859-4 Schmid,Franz 21020:1 (Partie)
512 Sowka,Patrick 1727-7 Lang,Josef 20780:1 (Partie)
615 Bilyavskyy,Borys 1733-8 Zauner,Christoph 20290:1 (Partie)
716 Alexandrov,Dimitri 1698-14 Schwabeneder,Markus 19120:1kl (Partie)
823 Helmbrecht,Paul 1808-16 Biedenkopf,Philipp 18531:0 (Partie)
Ø 1853.8 Ø 2041.5