Ergebnisse

    

Grafiken zum Saisonverlauf

Partien (pgn)Ergebnisse Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2021/22

Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2021/2212345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Starnberg**445 3 2 0 8:225½:14½
2. SK Passau II**6545 3 1 1 7:322:18
3. SK Neuburg4**55 3 1 1 7:320½:19½
4. TV Tegernsee**5 3 0 2 6:426½:13½
5. FC Ergolding3**5 3 0 2 6:420:20
6. SK Landau-Dingolfing½**55 3 0 2 6:417:23
7. SK Freising**45 1 1 3 3:719:21
8. SC Ortenburg24**25 1 1 3 3:715:25
9. MTV Ingolstadt36**5 1 0 4 2:818½:21½
10. SV Ilmmünster443**5 0 2 3 2:816:24


5.Runde am Sonntag, 03.04.2022, 10:00 Uhr
1
FC Ergolding
-
TV Tegernsee
4½:3½
13 Lohr,Maximilian 2104-3 Pölt,Christoph 2120½ (Partie)
24 Mooser,Nicolas 2008-5 Thiel,Fabian 2095½ (Partie)
35 Ponomarev,Maximilian 2002-6 Lettl,Gerhard 19710:1kl (Partie)
46 Lichtmannecker,Daniel 1993-7 Danninger,Jannik 17871:0kl (Partie)
57 Kreilinger,Erich 1909-8 von Freymann,Franz 18911:0 (Partie)
69 Astner,Sebastian 1905-13 Andrade,Ruben 17161:0 (Partie)
710 Simin,Vladimir 1862-16 Shen,Tingrui 15530:1 (Partie)
812 Sowka,Patrick 1800-17 Cheredzhiyska,Iva 1738½ (Partie)
Ø 1947.9 Ø 1858.9
2
SK Passau II
-
MTV Ingolstadt
5:3
11 Hiermann,Dietmar 2157-1 Glawe,Ralf 20871:0 (Partie)
22 Offinger,Robert 2111-2 Eichschmied,Patrick 19691:0 (Partie)
34 Schmid,Franz 2124-3 Lechermann,Markus 20300:1 (Partie)
45 Linhart,Wolfgang 2103-4 Holgert,Michael 2052½ (Partie)
57 Lang,Josef 2078-7 Muharemagic,Asim 19411:0 (Partie)
613 Geller,Arpad,Dr. 2065-10 Beller,Igor 16860:1 (Partie)
714 Schwabeneder,Markus 1912-11 Weber,Lukas 1620½ (Partie)
816 Biedenkopf,Philipp 1724-18 Gürtler,Armin 18141:0 (Partie)
Ø 2034.3 Ø 1899.9
3
SV Ilmmünster
-
SC Starnberg
4:4
12 Huber,Edwin 2200-2 Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 21431:0 (Partie)
23 Niedermeier,Thomas 2166-3 Gschwendtner,Klaus 21161:0 (Partie)
35 Seisenberger,Georg 2052-4 Litzka,Richard 21080:1 (Partie)
46 Schwertler,Philip 2035-6 Wehr,Stephan 20481:0kl (Partie)
59 Höller,Armin 1996-7 Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 2043½ (Partie)
616 Winkelmeier,Alfred 1778-9 Absmaier,Friedrich 2038½ (Partie)
717 Holzmayr,Norbert 1761-11 Epple,Ulrich,Dr. 20270:1 (Partie)
820 Böhm,Dominik 1628-15 Gödel,Robert 19800:1 (Partie)
Ø 1952 Ø 2062.9
4
SK Freising
-
SK Neuburg
5½:2½
11 Parashchenko,Oleg 2157-1 Sailer,Wolfgang 21021:0 (Partie)
23 Zill,Christoph 2182-3 Gerstner,Bernhard 21411:0 (Partie)
34 Grüttner,Ralf 2043-4 Ebenhöch,Daniel 20571:0 (Partie)
47 Böhm,Bruno 1688-6 Vaccaroni,Juan Manuel 2010½ (Partie)
58 Schneider,Wolfgang 1862-7 Liesecke,Christian 19960:1kl (Partie)
613 Benischek,Wolfgang 1955-9 Richter,Klaus 1930½ (Partie)
718 Bauer,Günther 1620-10 Heppert,Lars 1803½ (Partie)
819 Lutze,Michael,Dr. 1617-14 Winkler,Robert 15801:0 (Partie)
Ø 1890.5 Ø 1952.4
5
SK Landau-Dingolfing
-
SC Ortenburg
2½:5½
12 Stöttner,Moritz 1782-2 Ganic,Martin 21011:0 (Partie)
23 Stöttner,Lukas 1745-3 Thanner,Hans-Peter 20820:1 (Partie)
35 Huber,Florian 1848-4 Stadler,Alexander 20050:1 (Partie)
47 Hirtreiter,Alexander 1902-5 Hittinger,Christian 20120:1 (Partie)
58 Schultes,Christoph,Dr. 1906-6 Reineke,Malte,Dr. 19870:1 (Partie)
69 Fuchsgruber,Helmut 1822-8 Jukic,Dario 18580:1 (Partie)
712 Senff,Rudolf 1701-9 Haimerl,Willibald 1811½ (Partie)
814 Ofierzynski,Krystian 1714-12 Mednikov,Felix,Dr. 15971:0 (Partie)
Ø 1802.5 Ø 1931.6



















Platzierung

Punkte