Ergebnisse

    

Grafiken zum Saisonverlauf

Partien (pgn)Ergebnisse Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2021/22

Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2021/2212345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Starnberg**44 3 1 0 7:121½:10½
2. SK Neuburg4**54 3 1 0 7:118:14
3. TV Tegernsee**4 3 0 1 6:223:9
4. SK Landau-Dingolfing½**54 3 0 1 6:214½:17½
5. SK Passau II**464 2 1 1 5:317:15
6. FC Ergolding3**4 2 0 2 4:415½:16½
7. MTV Ingolstadt**64 1 0 3 2:615½:16½
8. SK Freising**44 0 1 3 1:713½:18½
9. SV Ilmmünster34**4 0 1 3 1:712:20
10. SC Ortenburg224**4 0 1 3 1:79½:22½


4.Runde am Sonntag, 20.03.2022, 10:00 Uhr
1
TV Tegernsee
-
SK Freising
5½:2½
13 Pölt,Christoph 2120-1 Parashchenko,Oleg 2157½ (Partie)
24 Walter,Thomas 2072-3 Zill,Christoph 21821:0kl (Partie)
35 Thiel,Fabian 2095-4 Grüttner,Ralf 2049½ (Partie)
48 von Freymann,Franz 1891-7 Böhm,Bruno 1688½ (Partie)
59 Kaiser,Günter 1987-8 Schneider,Wolfgang 18621:0 (Partie)
611 Thome,Volker,Dr. 1916-15 Trapp,Robert 1902½ (Partie)
714 Stoib,Marinus 1671-18 Bauer,Günther 15641:0 (Partie)
816 Shen,Tingrui 1797-19 Lutze,Michael,Dr. 1614½ (Partie)
Ø 1943.6 Ø 1877.3
2
SK Landau-Dingolfing
-
SV Ilmmünster
5:3
11 Albrecht,Manuel 1828-4 Knoblauch,Leonhard 2060½ (Partie)
22 Stöttner,Moritz 1978-5 Seisenberger,Georg 20361:0 (Partie)
33 Stöttner,Lukas 1964-6 Schwertler,Philip 2022½ (Partie)
45 Huber,Florian 1857-7 Kampert,Andreas 2016½ (Partie)
57 Hirtreiter,Alexander 1902-9 Höller,Armin 2083½ (Partie)
68 Schultes,Christoph,Dr. 1885-11 Baier,Felix 1885½ (Partie)
712 Senff,Rudolf 1700-12 Andre,Jonas 19221:0 (Partie)
813 Durmaier,Felix 1788-14 Walter,Mario 1834½ (Partie)
Ø 1862.8 Ø 1982.3
3
SC Ortenburg
-
SK Passau II
2:6
14 Stadler,Alexander 2038-2 Offinger,Robert 2111½ (Partie)
25 Hittinger,Christian 1983-4 Schmid,Franz 2102½ (Partie)
38 Jukic,Dario 1858-5 Linhart,Wolfgang 2103½ (Partie)
49 Haimerl,Willibald 1801-6 Schneider,Roland 20700:1 (Partie)
510 Premke,Stefan 1825-7 Lang,Josef 20780:1 (Partie)
612 Mednikov,Felix,Dr. 1595-12 Bittner,Rudolf 1909½ (Partie)
713 Schneider,Manuel 1605-13 Geller,Arpad,Dr. 20650:1 (Partie)
818 Mösche,Karl-Heinz 1504-16 Biedenkopf,Philipp 18530:1 (Partie)
Ø 1776.1 Ø 2036.4
4
SK Neuburg
-
FC Ergolding
5:3
11 Sailer,Wolfgang 2132-3 Lohr,Maximilian 2110½ (Partie)
22 Wurzel,Andre 2112-4 Mooser,Nicolas 20441:0 (Partie)
33 Gerstner,Bernhard 2141-6 Lichtmannecker,Daniel 2017½ (Partie)
44 Ebenhöch,Daniel 2057-7 Kreilinger,Erich 18511:0 (Partie)
55 Holl,Andreas 2079-8 Hammerl,Jonas 1924½ (Partie)
66 Vaccaroni,Juan Manuel 2010-9 Astner,Sebastian 1905½ (Partie)
77 Liesecke,Christian 2004-10 Simin,Vladimir 18590:1 (Partie)
89 Richter,Klaus 1922-12 Sowka,Patrick 17271:0 (Partie)
Ø 2057.1 Ø 1929.6
5
SC Starnberg
-
MTV Ingolstadt
5½:2½
12 Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 2143-1 Glawe,Ralf 2079½ (Partie)
23 Gschwendtner,Klaus 2134-2 Eichschmied,Patrick 19330:1 (Partie)
34 Litzka,Richard 2108-4 Holgert,Michael 20471:0 (Partie)
45 Szalewa,Sven 2058-5 Freundorfer,Josef 20261:0 (Partie)
57 Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 2043-7 Muharemagic,Asim 19550:1 (Partie)
610 Tuchenhagen,Axel 2029-11 Weber,Lukas 16201:0 (Partie)
715 Gödel,Robert 2000-18 Gürtler,Armin 18141:0 (Partie)
818 Wetzel,Benjamin 1906-19 Slesiona,Leonhard 14661:0kl (Partie)
Ø 2052.6 Ø 1867.5



















Platzierung

Punkte