Ergebnisse

    

Grafiken zum Saisonverlauf

Partien (pgn)Ergebnisse Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2021/22

Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2021/2212345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Starnberg**43 2 1 0 5:116:8
2. SK Neuburg4**3 2 1 0 5:113:11
3. TV Tegernsee**3 2 0 1 4:217½:6½
4. FC Ergolding**3 2 0 1 4:212½:11½
5. SK Landau-Dingolfing½**3 2 0 1 4:29½:14½
6. SK Passau II**43 1 1 1 3:311:13
7. MTV Ingolstadt**63 1 0 2 2:413:11
8. SK Freising**43 0 1 2 1:511:13
9. SV Ilmmünster4**3 0 1 2 1:59:15
10. SC Ortenburg24**3 0 1 2 1:57½:16½


3.Runde am Sonntag, 13.03.2022, 10:00 Uhr
1
TV Tegernsee
-
SK Landau-Dingolfing
7½:½
13 Pölt,Christoph 2120-1 Albrecht,Manuel 1828½ (Partie)
24 Walter,Thomas 2072-8 Schultes,Christoph,Dr. 18851:0 (Partie)
35 Thiel,Fabian 2095-11 Kurz,Helmut 17291:0 (Partie)
46 Lettl,Gerhard 1968-13 Durmaier,Felix 17881:0 (Partie)
57 Danninger,Jannik 1897-15 Weidlich,Dietmar 16981:0kl (Partie)
611 Thome,Volker,Dr. 1916-16 Rohne,Niklas 15701:0kl (Partie)
714 Stoib,Marinus 1671-18 Krause,Karl-Heinz 13331:0kl (Partie)
816 Shen,Tingrui 1797-21 Nidens,Jan ----1:0kl (Partie)
Ø 1942 Ø 1690.1
2
SC Ortenburg
-
SK Freising
4:4
12 Ganic,Martin 2101-1 Parashchenko,Oleg 21570:1 (Partie)
23 Thanner,Hans-Peter 2083-2 Trapp,Maximilian 2159½ (Partie)
35 Hittinger,Christian 1983-3 Zill,Christoph 21820:1 (Partie)
46 Reineke,Malte,Dr. 1988-4 Grüttner,Ralf 20491:0 (Partie)
58 Jukic,Dario 1858-6 Kempter,Klaus 1948½ (Partie)
69 Haimerl,Willibald 1801-7 Böhm,Bruno 16881:0 (Partie)
712 Mednikov,Felix,Dr. 1595-8 Schneider,Wolfgang 18620:1 (Partie)
814 Hofer,Tobias 1571-18 Bauer,Günther 15641:0 (Partie)
Ø 1872.5 Ø 1951.1
3
SK Neuburg
-
SV Ilmmünster
4½:3½
11 Sailer,Wolfgang 2132-2 Huber,Edwin 21911:0 (Partie)
22 Wurzel,Andre 2112-3 Niedermeier,Thomas 21511:0 (Partie)
33 Gerstner,Bernhard 2141-4 Knoblauch,Leonhard 2060½ (Partie)
44 Ebenhöch,Daniel 2057-5 Seisenberger,Georg 20361:0 (Partie)
56 Vaccaroni,Juan Manuel 2010-6 Schwertler,Philip 20220:1 (Partie)
67 Liesecke,Christian 2004-7 Kampert,Andreas 2016½ (Partie)
79 Richter,Klaus 1922-9 Höller,Armin 20830:1 (Partie)
810 Heppert,Lars 1797-12 Andre,Jonas 1922½ (Partie)
Ø 2021.9 Ø 2060.1
4
SC Starnberg
-
SK Passau II
5½:2½
13 Gschwendtner,Klaus 2134-1 Hiermann,Dietmar 2189½ (Partie)
24 Litzka,Richard 2108-2 Offinger,Robert 21111:0 (Partie)
35 Szalewa,Sven 2058-4 Schmid,Franz 21020:1 (Partie)
46 Wehr,Stephan 2035-5 Linhart,Wolfgang 2103½ (Partie)
57 Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 2043-12 Bittner,Rudolf 19091:0 (Partie)
69 Absmaier,Friedrich 1996-14 Schwabeneder,Markus 1912½ (Partie)
710 Tuchenhagen,Axel 2029-15 Kreutner,Maximilian 18371:0 (Partie)
812 Flemming,Achim 2004-16 Biedenkopf,Philipp 18531:0 (Partie)
Ø 2050.9 Ø 2002
5
MTV Ingolstadt
-
FC Ergolding
3½:4½
11 Glawe,Ralf 2079-2 Reilein,Christian 21550:1 (Partie)
22 Eichschmied,Patrick 1933-3 Lohr,Maximilian 2110½ (Partie)
33 Lechermann,Markus 2017-4 Mooser,Nicolas 20440:1 (Partie)
44 Holgert,Michael 2047-5 Ponomarev,Maximilian 19611:0 (Partie)
55 Freundorfer,Josef 2026-6 Lichtmannecker,Daniel 20171:0 (Partie)
67 Muharemagic,Asim 1955-7 Kreilinger,Erich 18511:0 (Partie)
710 Beller,Igor 1717-8 Hammerl,Jonas 19240:1 (Partie)
818 Gürtler,Armin 1814-9 Astner,Sebastian 19050:1 (Partie)
Ø 1948.5 Ø 1995.9



















Platzierung

Punkte