Ergebnisse

    

Partien (pgn)Ergebnisse Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2021/22

Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2021/2212345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SK Landau-Dingolfing**2 2 0 0 4:09:7
2. SC Starnberg**42 1 1 0 3:110½:5½
3. SK Neuburg4**2 1 1 0 3:18½:7½
 SK Passau II**42 1 1 0 3:18½:7½
5. TV Tegernsee**2 1 0 1 2:210:6
6. MTV Ingolstadt**62 1 0 1 2:29½:6½
7. FC Ergolding**2 1 0 1 2:28:8
8. SV Ilmmünster4**2 0 1 1 1:35½:10½
9. SK Freising**2 0 0 2 0:47:9
10. SC Ortenburg2**2 0 0 2 0:43½:12½


2.Runde am Sonntag, 14.11.2021, 10:00 Uhr
1
TV Tegernsee
-
SV Ilmmünster
6½:1½
13 Pölt,Christoph 2120-2 Huber,Edwin 21911:0 (Partie)
24 Walter,Thomas 2072-3 Niedermeier,Thomas 21511:0kl (Partie)
35 Thiel,Fabian 2095-5 Seisenberger,Georg 2036½ (Partie)
46 Lettl,Gerhard 1968-6 Schwertler,Philip 20221:0 (Partie)
57 Danninger,Jannik 1897-9 Höller,Armin 20830:1 (Partie)
612 Dietlmeier,Tobias 1896-12 Andre,Jonas 19221:0 (Partie)
714 Stoib,Marinus 1671-14 Walter,Mario 18341:0 (Partie)
817 Cheredzhiyska,Iva 1802-23 Pertaia,Aleksandre 15571:0 (Partie)
Ø 1940.1 Ø 1974.5
2
SK Freising
-
SK Passau II
3½:4½
11 Parashchenko,Oleg 2157-1 Hiermann,Dietmar 21890:1 (Partie)
22 Trapp,Maximilian 2159-2 Offinger,Robert 2111½ (Partie)
33 Zill,Christoph 2182-4 Schmid,Franz 2102½ (Partie)
44 Grüttner,Ralf 2049-5 Linhart,Wolfgang 21031:0 (Partie)
55 Belz,Frank-Martin,Prof. Dr. 2006-6 Schneider,Roland 20700:1 (Partie)
67 Böhm,Bruno 1688-14 Schwabeneder,Markus 1912½ (Partie)
78 Schneider,Wolfgang 1862-15 Kreutner,Maximilian 18371:0 (Partie)
820 Haase,Moritz 1542-16 Biedenkopf,Philipp 18530:1 (Partie)
Ø 1955.6 Ø 2022.1
3
SK Landau-Dingolfing
-
FC Ergolding
4½:3½
12 Stöttner,Moritz 1978-2 Reilein,Christian 21551:0 (Partie)
23 Stöttner,Lukas 1964-3 Lohr,Maximilian 21101:0 (Partie)
35 Huber,Florian 1857-4 Mooser,Nicolas 20440:1 (Partie)
47 Hirtreiter,Alexander 1902-5 Ponomarev,Maximilian 19611:0 (Partie)
58 Schultes,Christoph,Dr. 1885-7 Kreilinger,Erich 18511:0 (Partie)
69 Fuchsgruber,Helmut 1822-9 Astner,Sebastian 19050:1 (Partie)
710 Hähnlein,Kurt 1841-10 Simin,Vladimir 18590:1 (Partie)
819 Barone,Giacomo 1102-15 Bilyavskyy,Borys 1733½ (Partie)
Ø 1793.9 Ø 1952.3
4
SC Ortenburg
-
MTV Ingolstadt
2:6
13 Thanner,Hans-Peter 2083-1 Glawe,Ralf 20791:0 (Partie)
24 Stadler,Alexander 2038-2 Eichschmied,Patrick 19331:0 (Partie)
35 Hittinger,Christian 1983-3 Lechermann,Markus 20170:1 (Partie)
46 Reineke,Malte,Dr. 1988-4 Holgert,Michael 20470:1 (Partie)
57 Neuwerth,Chulian 1968-5 Freundorfer,Josef 20260:1 (Partie)
611 Neulinger-Jagode,Rupert 1760-6 Hausmann,Sarah 18710:1 (Partie)
712 Mednikov,Felix,Dr. 1595-7 Muharemagic,Asim 19550:1 (Partie)
816 Schinkinger,Sebastian 1461-18 Gürtler,Armin 18140:1 (Partie)
Ø 1859.5 Ø 1967.8
5
SK Neuburg
-
SC Starnberg
4:4
11 Sailer,Wolfgang 2132-2 Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 21431:0 (Partie)
22 Wurzel,Andre 2112-4 Litzka,Richard 21080:1 (Partie)
33 Gerstner,Bernhard 2141-6 Wehr,Stephan 2035½ (Partie)
46 Vaccaroni,Juan Manuel 2010-7 Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 20431:0 (Partie)
57 Liesecke,Christian 2004-9 Absmaier,Friedrich 19960:1 (Partie)
69 Richter,Klaus 1922-10 Tuchenhagen,Axel 20291:0 (Partie)
710 Heppert,Lars 1797-17 Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 19910:1 (Partie)
812 Schmidt,Bernd 1835-18 Wetzel,Benjamin 1906½ (Partie)
Ø 1994.1 Ø 2031.4