Ergebnisse

    

Grafiken zum Saisonverlauf

Partien (pgn)Ergebnisse Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2021/22

Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2021/2212345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Starnberg**1 1 0 0 2:06½:1½
2. SK Neuburg**1 1 0 0 2:04½:3½
 FC Ergolding**1 1 0 0 2:04½:3½
 SK Landau-Dingolfing**1 1 0 0 2:04½:3½
5. SK Passau II**41 0 1 0 1:14:4
 SV Ilmmünster4**1 0 1 0 1:14:4
7. MTV Ingolstadt**1 0 0 1 0:23½:4½
 SK Freising**1 0 0 1 0:23½:4½
 TV Tegernsee**1 0 0 1 0:23½:4½
10. SC Ortenburg**1 0 0 1 0:21½:6½


1.Runde am Sonntag, 24.10.2021, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Neuburg
-
TV Tegernsee
4½:3½
11 Sailer,Wolfgang 2132-1 Manakov,Ilya 22971:0kl (Partie)
22 Wurzel,Andre 2112-2 Manakov,Marina 22611:0kl (Partie)
33 Gerstner,Bernhard 2141-4 Walter,Thomas 20721:0 (Partie)
44 Ebenhöch,Daniel 2057-5 Thiel,Fabian 20950:1 (Partie)
55 Holl,Andreas 2079-6 Lettl,Gerhard 1968½ (Partie)
66 Vaccaroni,Juan Manuel 2010-11 Thome,Volker,Dr. 1916½ (Partie)
77 Liesecke,Christian 2004-12 Dietlmeier,Tobias 18960:1 (Partie)
810 Heppert,Lars 1797-17 Cheredzhiyska,Iva 1802½ (Partie)
Ø 2041.5 Ø 2038.4
2
SC Starnberg
-
SC Ortenburg
6½:1½
12 Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 2143-3 Thanner,Hans-Peter 2083½ (Partie)
23 Gschwendtner,Klaus 2134-4 Stadler,Alexander 2038½ (Partie)
34 Litzka,Richard 2108-5 Hittinger,Christian 1983½ (Partie)
45 Szalewa,Sven 2058-6 Reineke,Malte,Dr. 19881:0 (Partie)
56 Wehr,Stephan 2035-9 Haimerl,Willibald 18011:0 (Partie)
67 Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 2043-11 Neulinger-Jagode,Rupert 17601:0 (Partie)
79 Absmaier,Friedrich 1996-12 Mednikov,Felix,Dr. 15951:0 (Partie)
810 Tuchenhagen,Axel 2029-14 Hofer,Tobias 15711:0 (Partie)
Ø 2068.3 Ø 1852.4
3
MTV Ingolstadt
-
SK Landau-Dingolfing
3½:4½
11 Glawe,Ralf 2079-1 Albrecht,Manuel 18281:0 (Partie)
22 Eichschmied,Patrick 1933-2 Stöttner,Moritz 19781:0 (Partie)
33 Lechermann,Markus 2017-3 Stöttner,Lukas 1964½ (Partie)
44 Holgert,Michael 2047-5 Huber,Florian 1857½ (Partie)
56 Hausmann,Sarah 1871-6 Theiß,Johann 19450:1 (Partie)
67 Muharemagic,Asim 1955-7 Hirtreiter,Alexander 19020:1 (Partie)
78 Navarro Jahnke,Leo 1764-8 Schultes,Christoph,Dr. 1885½ (Partie)
811 Weber,Lukas 1620-9 Fuchsgruber,Helmut 18220:1 (Partie)
Ø 1910.8 Ø 1897.6
4
FC Ergolding
-
SK Freising
4½:3½
12 Reilein,Christian 2155-1 Parashchenko,Oleg 21570:1 (Partie)
23 Lohr,Maximilian 2110-2 Trapp,Maximilian 21591:0kl (Partie)
34 Mooser,Nicolas 2044-3 Zill,Christoph 21821:0 (Partie)
47 Kreilinger,Erich 1851-4 Grüttner,Ralf 20490:1 (Partie)
58 Hammerl,Jonas 1924-5 Belz,Frank-Martin,Prof. Dr. 20061:0 (Partie)
69 Astner,Sebastian 1905-7 Böhm,Bruno 1688½ (Partie)
710 Simin,Vladimir 1859-8 Schneider,Wolfgang 18620:1 (Partie)
811 Denk,Tobias 1851-15 Trapp,Robert 19021:0 (Partie)
Ø 1962.4 Ø 2000.6
5
SK Passau II
-
SV Ilmmünster
4:4
12 Offinger,Robert 2111-2 Huber,Edwin 2191½ (Partie)
24 Schmid,Franz 2102-3 Niedermeier,Thomas 21510:1 (Partie)
35 Linhart,Wolfgang 2103-5 Seisenberger,Georg 20361:0 (Partie)
47 Lang,Josef 2078-6 Schwertler,Philip 20220:1 (Partie)
58 Zauner,Christoph 2029-7 Kampert,Andreas 20161:0 (Partie)
612 Bittner,Rudolf 1909-9 Höller,Armin 20830:1 (Partie)
713 Geller,Arpad,Dr. 2065-11 Baier,Felix 1885½ (Partie)
814 Schwabeneder,Markus 1912-12 Andre,Jonas 19221:0 (Partie)
Ø 2038.6 Ø 2038.3



















Platzierung

Punkte