Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse A-Klasse 2019/20

A-Klasse 2019/2012345678910Sguv MPBP
1. Turm Untermühlhausen**37 5 1 1 1626:16
2. SK Germering III**44447 5 0 2 1523½:18½
3. SC Ammersee II**2324547 4 1 2 1324½:17½
4. SC Wolfratshausen III24**4337 3 2 2 1123:19
5. SC Miesbach3**37 3 2 2 1120½:21½
6. SK Penzberg II324**2547 3 1 3 1022½:19½
7. SC Gröbenzell IV24**347 3 1 3 1021½:20½
8. SC Hohenpeißenberg1213**557 3 1 3 1020½:21½
9. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III233221**7 0 2 5 214½:27½
10. SC Starnberg III2231**7 0 1 6 113½:28½


7.Runde am Sonntag, 08.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Germering III
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
4:2
13Ruf,Andreas 1671-1Laboranowitsch,Johann 1855½
24Fiedler,Ludwig 1735-3Hirn,Thomas 16411:0
37Kampe,Klaus 1683-6Becker,Helmut 15341:0
410Reisch,Eduard 1518-7Marb,Andreas 1546½
511Holzner,Peter 1498-8Capek,Dieter 14990:1
613Ederer,Jakob 1436-14Wernitz,Udo 12891:0
Ø 1590.2 Ø 1560.7
2
SC Ammersee II
-
Turm Untermühlhausen
4½:1½
12Christiansmeier,Sven 1888-1Ernst,Johann 18981:0
23Stahs,Uwe 1864-2Bechtold,Werner 1817½
34Bergmann,Marcus 1784-4Wurmser,Klaus 17431:0
45Wevering,Stefan -6Steinbrenner,Bernhard 14551:0
58Friedrich,Georg 1639-7Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1519½
69Dränert,Michael 1580-13Höpfl,Dominik 1139½
Ø 1751 Ø 1595.2
3
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SC Miesbach
3½:2½
11Blum,Andreas 1899-1Bähr,Rainer 17631:0
22Krinninger,Hermann 1813-2Baumgartner,Rudolf 16691:0
33Grund,Werner 1756-3Basener,Wolfgang 15891:0
44Weiß,Christian 1662-4Jacob,Peter,Dr. 15440:1
55Bothe,Gernot 1660-5Hoessle,Andreas 1515½
67Zerle,Peter 1612-6Wegener,Wilfried 15020:1
Ø 1733.7 Ø 1597
4
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
SK Penzberg II
4:2
11Krüger,Aurelian 1709-3Schmidt,Thomas 1739½
22Krüger,Christian 1745-5Buchta,Peter 17191:0
38Ziesenböck,Andreas 1796-6Kennerknecht,Anton 16381:0
410Huber,Ottmar 1667-7Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1581½
511Suchfüll,Thomas 1618-8Malik,Heinz 15690:1
612Burges,Florian 1555-11Bäck,Werner 14331:0
Ø 1681.7 Ø 1613.2
5
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SC Starnberg III
3:3
11Höbart,Hans 1817-3Strecker,Gerhard,Dr. 19251:0
22Hamann,Niels 1746-11Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. 1557½
33Hörl,Alexander 1625-13Nieland,Klaus 1504½
44Weidner,Hermann 1517-14Kapahnke,Tilo 14130:1
56Robelly,David 1409-17Gödel,Anna 12341:0
67Neuwirth,Mark 1266-18Auer,Alexander 10300:1
Ø 1563.3 Ø 1443.8