Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse A-Klasse 2019/20

A-Klasse 2019/2012345678910Sguv MPBP
1. Turm Untermühlhausen**36 5 1 0 1624½:11½
2. SK Germering III**4446 4 0 2 1219½:16½
3. SC Miesbach**336 3 2 1 1118:18
4. SK Penzberg II32**4546 3 1 2 1020½:15½
5. SC Ammersee II32**24546 3 1 2 1020:16
SC Wolfratshausen III24**436 3 1 2 1020:16
7. SC Gröbenzell IV2**346 2 1 3 717½:18½
8. SC Hohenpeißenberg1123**556 2 1 3 717:19
9. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III32321**6 0 2 4 212½:23½
10. SC Starnberg III221**6 0 0 6 010½:25½


6.Runde am Sonntag, 16.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
3:3
11Laboranowitsch,Johann 1855-1Höbart,Hans 1817½
23Hirn,Thomas 1641-2Hamann,Niels 17460:1
34Büttner,Jörg 1596-3Hörl,Alexander 1625½
47Marb,Andreas 1546-6Robelly,David 14091:0
510Kerseböhmer,Edgar 1443-8Raitl,Manfred 15990:1
611Kreutner,Peter 1461-19Karlinger,Johannes 14301:0
Ø 1590.3 Ø 1604.3
2
SC Starnberg III
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
1½:4½
14Wetzel,Benjamin 1926-1Krüger,Aurelian 17091:0
210Fuchs,Joachim 1590-2Krüger,Christian 17450:1
311Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. 1557-8Ziesenböck,Andreas 1796½
414Kapahnke,Tilo 1413-10Huber,Ottmar 16670:1
516Nagel,Ingo 1256-12Burges,Florian 15550:1
617Gödel,Anna 1234-13Popielinksi,Jan 14420:1
Ø 1496 Ø 1652.3
3
SK Penzberg II
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
5:1
12Langer,Peter 1824-1Blum,Andreas 1899½
24Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1774-2Krinninger,Hermann 1813½
35Buchta,Peter 1719-5Bothe,Gernot 16601:0
46Kennerknecht,Anton 1638-7Zerle,Peter 16121:0
57Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1581-8Kögl,Josef 16051:0
68Malik,Heinz 1569-14Meißner,Wolfgang 12251:0
Ø 1684.2 Ø 1635.7
4
SC Miesbach
-
SC Ammersee II
3:3
11Bähr,Rainer 1763-1Pachmann,Johannes 17650:1
22Baumgartner,Rudolf 1669-5Wevering,Stefan 0:1
33Basener,Wolfgang 1589-8Friedrich,Georg 16390:1
44Jacob,Peter,Dr. 1544-9Dränert,Michael 15801:0
55Hoessle,Andreas 1515-10Pick,Jürgen 15441:0
66Wegener,Wilfried 1502-16Nothas,Markus 12421:0
Ø 1597 Ø 1554
5
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
SK Germering III
4½:1½
12Bechtold,Werner 1817-3Ruf,Andreas 1671½
23Bechtold,Gerhard 1766-4Fiedler,Ludwig 1735½
34Wurmser,Klaus 1743-10Reisch,Eduard 15181:0
45Ott,Georg 1640-12Albrecht,Korbinian 13371:0
56Steinbrenner,Bernhard 1455-16Werner,Gerold 1306½
67Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1519-19Wolz,Bastian 12701:0
Ø 1656.7 Ø 1472.8