Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse A-Klasse 2019/20

A-Klasse 2019/2012345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SK Germering III**443 3 0 0 911½:6½
2. Turm Untermühlhausen**33 2 1 0 711:7
3. SC Miesbach**33 2 1 0 710:8
4. SC Ammersee II**5243 2 0 1 611:7
5. SK Penzberg II3**43 1 1 1 49½:8½
6. SC Hohenpeißenberg1**353 1 1 1 49:9
7. SC Wolfratshausen III24**3 1 0 2 38½:9½
8. SC Gröbenzell IV23**3 0 1 2 17½:10½
9. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III321**3 0 1 2 16:12
10. SC Starnberg III2**3 0 0 3 06:12


3.Runde am Sonntag, 01.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Miesbach
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
3:3
11Bähr,Rainer 1763-3Hirn,Thomas 16411:0
22Baumgartner,Rudolf 1669-4Büttner,Jörg 15960:1
33Basener,Wolfgang 1589-8Capek,Dieter 14991:0
44Jacob,Peter,Dr. 1544-9Geßner,Maximilian 15120:1
55Hoessle,Andreas 1515-11Kreutner,Peter 14610:1
66Wegener,Wilfried 1502-14Wernitz,Udo 12891:0
Ø 1597 Ø 1499.7
2
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
SK Penzberg II
3:3
11Ernst,Johann 1898-2Langer,Peter 1824½
22Bechtold,Werner 1817-3Schmidt,Thomas 17391:0
34Wurmser,Klaus 1743-5Buchta,Peter 17191:0
45Ott,Georg 1640-6Kennerknecht,Anton 16380:1
57Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1519-7Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1581½
610Kramer,Franz -9Joldic,Sifet 15810:1
Ø 1723.4 Ø 1680.3
3
SK Germering III
-
SC Starnberg III
4:2
13Ruf,Andreas 1671-4Wetzel,Benjamin 19260:1
24Fiedler,Ludwig 1735-10Fuchs,Joachim 15901:0
37Kampe,Klaus 1683-11Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. 1557½
410Reisch,Eduard 1518-14Kapahnke,Tilo 1413½
511Holzner,Peter 1498-17Gödel,Anna 12341:0
613Ederer,Jakob 1436-18Auer,Alexander 10301:0
Ø 1590.2 Ø 1458.3
4
SC Ammersee II
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
2:4
11Pachmann,Johannes 1765-1Höbart,Hans 1817½
25Wevering,Stefan -2Hamann,Niels 17460:1
37Heinze,Joachim 1615-3Hörl,Alexander 1625½
48Friedrich,Georg 1639-4Weidner,Hermann 1517½
59Dränert,Michael 1580-6Robelly,David 1409½
610Pick,Jürgen 1544-7Neuwirth,Mark 12660:1
Ø 1628.6 Ø 1563.3
5
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
3:3
11Blum,Andreas 1899-1Krüger,Aurelian 17090:1
22Krinninger,Hermann 1813-2Krüger,Christian 1745½
37Zerle,Peter 1612-10Huber,Ottmar 16671:0kl
411Jais,Richard 1386-11Suchfüll,Thomas 16180:1
512Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph 1373-12Burges,Florian 1555½
613Shub,Leonid 1352-16Dallmair,Florian 10641:0
Ø 1572.5 Ø 1559.7