Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse A-Klasse 2019/20

A-Klasse 2019/2012345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Ammersee II**51 1 0 0 35:1
2. SK Penzberg II**41 1 0 0 34:2
3. SC Miesbach**1 1 0 0 33½:2½
Turm Untermühlhausen**1 1 0 0 33½:2½
SK Germering III**1 1 0 0 33½:2½
6. SC Gröbenzell IV**1 0 0 1 02½:3½
SC Wolfratshausen III**1 0 0 1 02½:3½
SC Starnberg III**1 0 0 1 02½:3½
9. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III2**1 0 0 1 02:4
10. SC Hohenpeißenberg1**1 0 0 1 01:5


1.Runde am Sonntag, 13.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Penzberg II
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
4:2
13Schmidt,Thomas 1739-5Winhart,Kurt 15451:0
24Wallner,Karl-Heinz 1774-7Marb,Andreas 15461:0
35Buchta,Peter 1719-8Capek,Dieter 14990:1
46Kennerknecht,Anton 1638-10Kerseböhmer,Edgar 14431:0
58Malik,Heinz 1569-11Kreutner,Peter 1461½
612Nicolaus,Luca 1451-14Wernitz,Udo 1289½
Ø 1648.3 Ø 1463.8
2
SC Miesbach
-
SC Starnberg III
3½:2½ *
11Bähr,Rainer 1763-4Wetzel,Benjamin 19260:1
22Baumgartner,Rudolf 1669-9Bentz,Rüdiger 15800:1
33Basener,Wolfgang 1589-11Fincke,Ulrich,Dr. 1557½
44Jacob,Peter,Dr. 1544-14Kapahnke,Tilo 14131:0
55Hoessle,Andreas 1515-16Nagel,Ingo 12561:0
66Wegener,Wilfried 1502-17Gödel,Anna 12341:0
Ø 1597 Ø 1494.3
* Der Spieltermin wurde verlegt auf 20.10.2019
3
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
3½:2½
11Ernst,Johann 1898-1Höbart,Hans 1817½
22Bechtold,Werner 1817-2Hamann,Niels 1746½
34Wurmser,Klaus 1743-3Hörl,Alexander 1625½
46Steinbrenner,Bernhard 1455-4Weidner,Hermann 15170:1
57Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1519-6Robelly,David 14091:0
68Meierhöfer,Stephan 1365-11Robelly,Pablo 13241:0
Ø 1632.8 Ø 1573
4
SK Germering III
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
3½:2½
13Ruf,Andreas 1671-1Krüger,Aurelian 17090:1
24Fiedler,Ludwig 1735-2Krüger,Christian 1745½
35Yang,David 1690-10Huber,Ottmar 16670:1
47Kampe,Klaus 1683-11Suchfüll,Thomas 16181:0
510Reisch,Eduard 1518-12Burges,Florian 15551:0kl
611Holzner,Peter 1498-15Kaas,Felix 13941:0
Ø 1632.5 Ø 1614.7
5
SC Ammersee II
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
5:1
11Pachmann,Johannes 1765-3Grund,Werner 1756½
25Wevering,Stefan -5Bothe,Gernot 16601:0
38Friedrich,Georg 1639-9Shub-Oseledchik,Jakob 15111:0
49Dränert,Michael 1580-12Shub-Oseledchik,Joseph 13731:0
510Pick,Jürgen 1544-13Shub,Leonid 13521:0
611Floeren,Ernst 1482-14Meißner,Wolfgang 1225½
Ø 1602 Ø 1479.5