Ergebnisse

    

Partien (pgn)Ergebnisse Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2019/20

Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2019/2012345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Gröbenzell II**3544569 6 2 1 14:441½:30½
2. SC Starnberg5**3479 6 1 2 13:543½:28½
3. FC Ergolding3**65549 6 1 2 13:540:32
4. SV Ilmmünster42**44549 3 4 2 10:835½:36½
5. SC Bayerwald/Regen4**58559 4 1 4 9:941:31
6. SK Freilassing453**59 4 1 4 9:936½:35½
7. TV Tegernsee343**3469 3 2 4 8:1034½:37½
8. SK Bruckmühl43305**69 2 1 6 5:1330½:41½
SU Ebersberg-Grafing144334**9 1 3 5 5:1330½:41½
10. SK Ingolstadt2322**9 2 0 7 4:1426½:45½


9.Runde am Sonntag, 20.09.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SV Ilmmünster
-
SC Bayerwald/Regen
4:4
12Huber,Edwin 2181-2Miesbauer,Jan 23551:0 (Partie)
24Seisenberger,Georg 2043-3Hausner,Ivan 2333½ (Partie)
36Kampert,Andreas 2032-7Müller,Michael 2042½ (Partie)
47Schwertler,Philip 2042-8Palmi,Herbert 2001½ (Partie)
59Baier,Felix 1913-9Gschwendtner,Stanislav 19900:1 (Partie)
610Höller,Armin 1978-10Heiduk,Christoph 18280:1 (Partie)
712Andre,Jonas 1888-12Simacek,Vaclav 18171:0 (Partie)
815Crone,Stephan 1824-15Kronschnabl,Matthias 1746½ (Partie)
Ø 1987.6 Ø 2014
2
SK Bruckmühl
-
SK Freilassing
3½:4½
11Bergerhoff,Andreas 1995-1Frank,Emanuel 22380:1 (Partie)
22Wilhelm,Robert 2113-2Durakovic,Alman 22980:1 (Partie)
34Jaworek,Thomas 2019-3Velickovic,Zoran 23091:0kl (Partie)
45Stoffel,Matthias 1966-5Besner,Bernhard 21431:0kl (Partie)
56Angermaier,Georg 1909-6Hamberger,Hermann 2056½ (Partie)
67Zeindlmeier,Thomas 1959-7Hinteregger,Arthur 2059½ (Partie)
78Bartl,Bruno 1825-8Donegani,Peter 2007½ (Partie)
812Friedsam,Gerhard,Dr. 1884-9Herrmann,Michael 21060:1 (Partie)
Ø 1958.8 Ø 2152
3
SC Gröbenzell II
-
SK Ingolstadt
6:2
11Winterholler,Christina 2055-1Michaelis,Martin 22840:1 (Partie)
22Maier,Alexander 2301-2Reilein,Christian 21551:0kl (Partie)
35Schmidt,Anton 2028-3Schims,Mike 2015½ (Partie)
46Shahin,Walid 2111-4Muharemagic,Asim 19581:0 (Partie)
57Golder,Waldemar 2023-5Perinan Freire,Antonio Jesus 19451:0 (Partie)
68Tunka,Philipp 2035-8Doan,Duc Trung 17351:0 (Partie)
79Feierlein,Robert 2027-9Andreoli,Christophe,Dr. 17941:0 (Partie)
811Schrader,Jan-Erik 2014-10Vomberg,Daniel 1490½ (Partie)
Ø 2074.3 Ø 1922
4
SC Starnberg
-
SU Ebersberg-Grafing
7:1
13Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 2147-6Gil,Arthur 18711:0 (Partie)
24Gschwendtner,Klaus 2098-7Peter,Christian 20061:0 (Partie)
35Litzka,Richard 2114-8Schweiger,Georg 1979½ (Partie)
46Szalewa,Sven 2056-10Keil,Christoph 18341:0 (Partie)
57Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 2035-11Einzinger,Johannes 18861:0 (Partie)
69Absmaier,Friedrich 2041-12Hartmann,Karl-Heinz 17741:0 (Partie)
711Tuchenhagen,Axel 2024-18Sedlmayr,David 17831:0 (Partie)
814Gödel,Robert 1993-19Kasims,Stefans 1796½ (Partie)
Ø 2063.5 Ø 1866.1
5
FC Ergolding
-
TV Tegernsee
5½:2½
11Mooser,Stefan 2260-3Thiel,Fabian 2107½ (Partie)
22Mooser,Nicolas 2127-4Pölt,Christoph 21181:0kl (Partie)
33Lichtmannecker,Daniel 2033-5Walter,Thomas 20740:1 (Partie)
44Lohr,Maximilian 2126-6Lettl,Gerhard 19791:0 (Partie)
57Kreilinger,Erich 1943-9Danninger,Jannik 20170:1 (Partie)
68Astner,Sebastian 1844-13Dietlmeier,Tobias 17971:0 (Partie)
79Hammerl,Jonas 1921-15Stoib,Marinus 17601:0 (Partie)
810Simin,Vladimir 1838-16Cheredzhiyska,Iva 17951:0 (Partie)
Ø 2011.5 Ø 1955.9