Ergebnisse

    

Partien (pgn)Ergebnisse Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2019/20

Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2019/2012345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Gröbenzell II**354548 5 2 1 12:435½:28½
2. SC Starnberg5**348 5 1 2 11:536½:27½
3. FC Ergolding3**65458 5 1 2 11:534½:29½
4. SV Ilmmünster42**4458 3 3 2 9:731½:32½
5. SC Bayerwald/Regen**55858 4 0 4 8:837:27
6. TV Tegernsee343**4368 3 2 3 8:832:32
7. SK Freilassing453**58 3 1 4 7:932:32
8. SU Ebersberg-Grafing44343**8 1 3 4 5:1129½:34½
9. SK Bruckmühl43305**68 2 1 5 5:1127:37
10. SK Ingolstadt322**8 2 0 6 4:1224½:39½


8.Runde am Sonntag, 13.09.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
TV Tegernsee
-
SV Ilmmünster
4:4
13Thiel,Fabian 2107-2Huber,Edwin 21811:0kl (Partie)
24Pölt,Christoph 2118-3Niedermeier,Thomas 2168½ (Partie)
35Walter,Thomas 2074-4Seisenberger,Georg 2043½ (Partie)
46Lettl,Gerhard 1979-5Knoblauch,Leonhard 20601:0kl (Partie)
57von Freymann,Franz 1881-7Schwertler,Philip 2042½ (Partie)
69Danninger,Jannik 2017-10Höller,Armin 1978½ (Partie)
713Dietlmeier,Tobias 1797-16Peter,Herbert 17810:1kl (Partie)
815Stoib,Marinus 1760-18Porsche,Lars 16460:1kl (Partie)
Ø 1966.6 Ø 1987.4
2
SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
FC Ergolding
4:4
16Gil,Arthur 1871-2Mooser,Nicolas 2127½ (Partie)
27Peter,Christian 2006-3Lichtmannecker,Daniel 20331:0 (Partie)
38Schweiger,Georg 1979-4Lohr,Maximilian 21260:1 (Partie)
410Keil,Christoph 1834-7Kreilinger,Erich 1943½ (Partie)
511Einzinger,Johannes 1886-8Astner,Sebastian 18441:0 (Partie)
612Hartmann,Karl-Heinz 1774-9Hammerl,Jonas 19210:1 (Partie)
718Sedlmayr,David 1783-10Simin,Vladimir 18380:1 (Partie)
819Kasims,Stefans 1796-11Sowka,Patrick 18381:0 (Partie)
Ø 1866.1 Ø 1958.8
3
SK Ingolstadt
-
SC Starnberg
2½:5½
11Michaelis,Martin 2284-3Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 21471:0 (Partie)
23Schims,Mike 2015-6Szalewa,Sven 2056½ (Partie)
34Muharemagic,Asim 1958-9Absmaier,Friedrich 20410:1 (Partie)
45Perinan Freire,Antonio Jesus 1945-10Wehr,Stephan 2050½ (Partie)
57Goetz,Andreas,Dr. 1902-11Tuchenhagen,Axel 20240:1kl (Partie)
68Doan,Duc Trung 1735-13Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 19720:1kl (Partie)
79Andreoli,Christophe,Dr. 1794-14Gödel,Robert 1993½ (Partie)
814Brunninger,Reinhold 1628-17Rulik,Oliver 18670:1kl (Partie)
Ø 1907.6 Ø 2018.8
4
SK Freilassing
-
SC Gröbenzell II
4:4
11Frank,Emanuel 2238-1Winterholler,Christina 20551:0 (Partie)
25Besner,Bernhard 2143-2Maier,Alexander 23010:1 (Partie)
36Hamberger,Hermann 2056-5Schmidt,Anton 20280:1kl (Partie)
47Hinteregger,Arthur 2059-6Shahin,Walid 21111:0 (Partie)
58Donegani,Peter 2007-7Golder,Waldemar 20230:1 (Partie)
69Herrmann,Michael 2106-8Tunka,Philipp 20351:0 (Partie)
711Prüll,Lukas 1951-9Feierlein,Robert 2027½ (Partie)
814Flatz,Helmut 1841-11Schrader,Jan-Erik 2014½ (Partie)
Ø 2050.1 Ø 2074.3
5
SC Bayerwald/Regen
-
SK Bruckmühl
8:0 kl