Ergebnisse

    

Partien (pgn)Ergebnisse Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2019/20

Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2019/2012345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Gröbenzell II**53457 5 1 1 11:331½:24½
2. FC Ergolding3**6557 5 0 2 10:430½:25½
3. SC Starnberg5**347 4 1 2 9:531:25
4. SV Ilmmünster42**547 3 2 2 8:627½:28½
5. TV Tegernsee3**33467 3 1 3 7:728:28
6. SC Bayerwald/Regen5**557 3 0 4 6:829:27
7. SK Freilassing35**57 3 0 4 6:828:28
8. SK Bruckmühl3435**67 2 1 4 5:927:29
9. SU Ebersberg-Grafing4433**7 1 2 4 4:1025½:30½
10. SK Ingolstadt232**7 2 0 5 4:1022:34


7.Runde am Sonntag, 01.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SV Ilmmünster
-
SK Bruckmühl
5:3
12Huber,Edwin 2181-1Bergerhoff,Andreas 19951:0 (Partie)
23Niedermeier,Thomas 2168-2Wilhelm,Robert 21130:1 (Partie)
34Seisenberger,Georg 2043-3Kieffer,Joachim 20520:1 (Partie)
45Knoblauch,Leonhard 2060-4Jaworek,Thomas 20191:0 (Partie)
56Kampert,Andreas 2032-5Stoffel,Matthias 19660:1 (Partie)
67Schwertler,Philip 2042-6Angermaier,Georg 19091:0 (Partie)
78Reischl,Markus 1979-7Zeindlmeier,Thomas 19591:0 (Partie)
810Höller,Armin 1978-8Bartl,Bruno 18251:0 (Partie)
Ø 2060.4 Ø 1979.8
2
SC Gröbenzell II
-
SC Bayerwald/Regen
4½:3½
11Winterholler,Christina 2055-1Spacek,Petr 23510:1 (Partie)
22Maier,Alexander 2301-6Zepke,Armin 20191:0 (Partie)
35Schmidt,Anton 2028-7Müller,Michael 2042½ (Partie)
46Shahin,Walid 2111-9Gschwendtner,Stanislav 1990½ (Partie)
57Golder,Waldemar 2023-10Heiduk,Christoph 18280:1 (Partie)
68Tunka,Philipp 2035-11Dick,Andreas 18561:0 (Partie)
710Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 1949-12Simacek,Vaclav 18171:0 (Partie)
812Czöppan,Thomas 1991-13Hamberger,Robert 1766½ (Partie)
Ø 2061.6 Ø 1958.6
3
SC Starnberg
-
SK Freilassing
3:5
13Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 2147-1Frank,Emanuel 22381:0 (Partie)
24Gschwendtner,Klaus 2098-2Durakovic,Alman 22981:0kl (Partie)
35Litzka,Richard 2114-5Besner,Bernhard 21430:1 (Partie)
46Szalewa,Sven 2056-6Hamberger,Hermann 2056½ (Partie)
57Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 2035-7Hinteregger,Arthur 20590:1 (Partie)
610Wehr,Stephan 2050-8Donegani,Peter 2007½ (Partie)
711Tuchenhagen,Axel 2024-9Herrmann,Michael 21060:1 (Partie)
813Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 1972-10Lomsadze,Irakly 20980:1 (Partie)
Ø 2062 Ø 2125.6
4
FC Ergolding
-
SK Ingolstadt
4½:3½
11Mooser,Stefan 2260-2Reilein,Christian 21551:0 (Partie)
22Mooser,Nicolas 2127-3Schims,Mike 2015½ (Partie)
33Lichtmannecker,Daniel 2033-5Perinan Freire,Antonio Jesus 1945½ (Partie)
44Lohr,Maximilian 2126-6Duraku,Emin 20091:0 (Partie)
56Mock,Markus,Prof. 1951-8Doan,Duc Trung 1735½ (Partie)
67Kreilinger,Erich 1943-9Andreoli,Christophe,Dr. 1794½ (Partie)
78Astner,Sebastian 1844-10Vomberg,Daniel 1490½ (Partie)
89Hammerl,Jonas 1921-14Brunninger,Reinhold 16280:1 (Partie)
Ø 2025.6 Ø 1846.4
5
TV Tegernsee
-
SU Ebersberg-Grafing
4:4
11Manakov,Ilya 2304-1Zenker,Ulrich 2138½ (Partie)
23Thiel,Fabian 2107-3Guzsvany,Arpad 21450:1 (Partie)
34Pölt,Christoph 2118-5Graf,Christian 20341:0 (Partie)
45Walter,Thomas 2074-6Gil,Arthur 18711:0 (Partie)
56Lettl,Gerhard 1979-8Schweiger,Georg 19790:1 (Partie)
67von Freymann,Franz 1881-10Keil,Christoph 18341:0 (Partie)
78Schnegelberg,Christian 1854-11Einzinger,Johannes 1886½ (Partie)
810Thome,Volker,Dr. 1928-17Haußmann,Gino 17730:1 (Partie)
Ø 2030.6 Ø 1957.5