Ergebnisse

    

Partien (pgn)Ergebnisse Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2019/20

Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2019/2012345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Starnberg**545 3 1 1 7:323½:16½
2. SC Gröbenzell II3**5455 3 1 1 7:321½:18½
3. SC Bayerwald/Regen**5555 3 0 2 6:422:18
4. FC Ergolding3**565 3 0 2 6:421:19
5. SK Bruckmühl43**565 2 1 2 5:521½:18½
6. SV Ilmmünster42**5 2 1 2 5:518½:21½
7. SK Freilassing**55 2 0 3 4:620:20
8. TV Tegernsee333**5 2 0 3 4:618:22
9. SK Ingolstadt32**5 2 0 3 4:616½:23½
10. SU Ebersberg-Grafing33**5 1 0 4 2:817½:22½


5.Runde am Sonntag, 19.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SV Ilmmünster
-
SC Gröbenzell II
4:4
13Niedermeier,Thomas 2168-1Winterholler,Christina 20551:0 (Partie)
24Seisenberger,Georg 2043-2Maier,Alexander 23010:1 (Partie)
35Knoblauch,Leonhard 2060-5Schmidt,Anton 20281:0 (Partie)
47Schwertler,Philip 2042-6Shahin,Walid 21110:1 (Partie)
58Reischl,Markus 1979-7Golder,Waldemar 20231:0 (Partie)
610Höller,Armin 1978-8Tunka,Philipp 20351:0 (Partie)
711Fröschle,Andreas 1876-9Feierlein,Robert 20270:1 (Partie)
812Andre,Jonas 1888-10Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 19490:1 (Partie)
Ø 2004.3 Ø 2066.1
2
SC Starnberg
-
SK Bruckmühl
4:4
13Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 2147-1Bergerhoff,Andreas 1995½ (Partie)
24Gschwendtner,Klaus 2098-2Wilhelm,Robert 21130:1 (Partie)
35Litzka,Richard 2114-3Kieffer,Joachim 20521:0 (Partie)
46Szalewa,Sven 2056-4Jaworek,Thomas 2019½ (Partie)
57Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 2035-5Stoffel,Matthias 1966½ (Partie)
69Absmaier,Friedrich 2041-6Angermaier,Georg 19090:1 (Partie)
710Wehr,Stephan 2050-8Bartl,Bruno 1825½ (Partie)
811Tuchenhagen,Axel 2024-14Limbrunner,Steven 18501:0 (Partie)
Ø 2070.6 Ø 1966.1
3
FC Ergolding
-
SC Bayerwald/Regen
4½:3½
11Mooser,Stefan 2260-1Spacek,Petr 23510:1 (Partie)
22Mooser,Nicolas 2127-2Miesbauer,Jan 2355½ (Partie)
33Lichtmannecker,Daniel 2033-3Hausner,Ivan 2333½ (Partie)
44Lohr,Maximilian 2126-6Zepke,Armin 2019½ (Partie)
56Mock,Markus,Prof. 1951-7Müller,Michael 20421:0 (Partie)
67Kreilinger,Erich 1943-8Palmi,Herbert 2001½ (Partie)
78Astner,Sebastian 1844-9Gschwendtner,Stanislav 1990½ (Partie)
89Hammerl,Jonas 1921-10Heiduk,Christoph 18281:0 (Partie)
Ø 2025.6 Ø 2114.9
4
TV Tegernsee
-
SK Freilassing
4½:3½
11Manakov,Ilya 2304-5Besner,Bernhard 2143½ (Partie)
23Thiel,Fabian 2107-6Hamberger,Hermann 2056½ (Partie)
34Pölt,Christoph 2118-7Hinteregger,Arthur 20591:0 (Partie)
46Lettl,Gerhard 1979-8Donegani,Peter 2007½ (Partie)
57von Freymann,Franz 1881-9Herrmann,Michael 21060:1 (Partie)
68Schnegelberg,Christian 1854-11Prüll,Lukas 19511:0 (Partie)
79Danninger,Jannik 2017-13Pronold,Herbert 19070:1 (Partie)
812Manco,Michela 1694-16Pöllner,Florian 17381:0 (Partie)
Ø 1994.3 Ø 1995.9
5
SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
SK Ingolstadt
3½:4½
11Zenker,Ulrich 2138-1Michaelis,Martin 22840:1 (Partie)
25Graf,Christian 2034-2Reilein,Christian 2155½ (Partie)
36Gil,Arthur 1871-3Schims,Mike 2015½ (Partie)
47Peter,Christian 2006-4Muharemagic,Asim 19581:0 (Partie)
59Kislinger,Georg 1969-5Perinan Freire,Antonio Jesus 19451:0 (Partie)
610Keil,Christoph 1834-6Duraku,Emin 2009½ (Partie)
714Grundhammer,Gerhard 1820-7Goetz,Andreas,Dr. 19020:1 (Partie)
818Sedlmayr,David 1783-8Doan,Duc Trung 17350:1 (Partie)
Ø 1931.9 Ø 2000.4