Ergebnisse

    

Partien (pgn)Ergebnisse Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2019/20

Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2019/2012345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Starnberg**54 3 0 1 6:219½:12½
2. SC Bayerwald/Regen**5554 3 0 1 6:218½:13½
3. SC Gröbenzell II3**554 3 0 1 6:217½:14½
4. SK Bruckmühl**3564 2 0 2 4:417½:14½
5. FC Ergolding35**64 2 0 2 4:416½:15½
SK Freilassing**54 2 0 2 4:416½:15½
7. SV Ilmmünster2**4 2 0 2 4:414½:17½
8. SU Ebersberg-Grafing33**4 1 0 3 2:614:18
9. TV Tegernsee333**4 1 0 3 2:613½:18½
10. SK Ingolstadt32**4 1 0 3 2:612:20


4.Runde am Sonntag, 08.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Ingolstadt
-
SV Ilmmünster
2½:5½
11Michaelis,Martin 2284-2Huber,Edwin 2181½ (Partie)
22Reilein,Christian 2155-3Niedermeier,Thomas 2168½ (Partie)
34Muharemagic,Asim 1958-4Seisenberger,Georg 20430:1 (Partie)
45Perinan Freire,Antonio Jesus 1945-5Knoblauch,Leonhard 2060½ (Partie)
56Duraku,Emin 2009-6Kampert,Andreas 20320:1 (Partie)
67Goetz,Andreas,Dr. 1902-7Schwertler,Philip 20420:1 (Partie)
78Doan,Duc Trung 1735-9Baier,Felix 19130:1 (Partie)
89Andreoli,Christophe,Dr. 1794-10Höller,Armin 19781:0 (Partie)
Ø 1972.8 Ø 2052.1
2
SK Freilassing
-
SU Ebersberg-Grafing
5:3
13Velickovic,Zoran 2309-1Zenker,Ulrich 2138½ (Partie)
25Besner,Bernhard 2143-5Graf,Christian 2034½ (Partie)
36Hamberger,Hermann 2056-6Gil,Arthur 18710:1kl (Partie)
47Hinteregger,Arthur 2059-7Peter,Christian 2006½ (Partie)
58Donegani,Peter 2007-8Schweiger,Georg 19791:0 (Partie)
69Herrmann,Michael 2106-10Keil,Christoph 18341:0 (Partie)
710Lomsadze,Irakly 2098-14Grundhammer,Gerhard 18201:0 (Partie)
812Mörwald,Magdalena 1872-18Sedlmayr,David 1783½ (Partie)
Ø 2081.3 Ø 1933.1
3
SC Bayerwald/Regen
-
TV Tegernsee
5:3
12Miesbauer,Jan 2355-1Manakov,Ilya 2304½ (Partie)
23Hausner,Ivan 2333-3Thiel,Fabian 21071:0 (Partie)
34Petran,Peter,Dr. 2255-5Walter,Thomas 20741:0 (Partie)
45Kreuzer,Klaus 2032-6Lettl,Gerhard 1979½ (Partie)
57Müller,Michael 2042-7von Freymann,Franz 18811:0 (Partie)
68Palmi,Herbert 2001-9Danninger,Jannik 2017½ (Partie)
79Gschwendtner,Stanislav 1990-13Dietlmeier,Tobias 1797½ (Partie)
810Heiduk,Christoph 1828-15Stoib,Marinus 17600:1 (Partie)
Ø 2104.5 Ø 1989.9
4
SK Bruckmühl
-
FC Ergolding
3:5
11Bergerhoff,Andreas 1995-2Mooser,Nicolas 21270:1 (Partie)
22Wilhelm,Robert 2113-3Lichtmannecker,Daniel 2033½ (Partie)
33Kieffer,Joachim 2052-4Lohr,Maximilian 21260:1 (Partie)
44Jaworek,Thomas 2019-7Kreilinger,Erich 19431:0 (Partie)
55Stoffel,Matthias 1966-8Astner,Sebastian 18440:1 (Partie)
66Angermaier,Georg 1909-9Hammerl,Jonas 1921½ (Partie)
78Bartl,Bruno 1825-10Simin,Vladimir 1838½ (Partie)
811Fehrmann,Gregor 1894-12Denk,Tobias 1808½ (Partie)
Ø 1971.6 Ø 1955
5
SC Gröbenzell II
-
SC Starnberg
3:5
11Winterholler,Christina 2055-4Gschwendtner,Klaus 2098½ (Partie)
22Maier,Alexander 2301-5Litzka,Richard 2114½ (Partie)
35Schmidt,Anton 2028-6Szalewa,Sven 20560:1 (Partie)
47Golder,Waldemar 2023-7Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 20350:1 (Partie)
58Tunka,Philipp 2035-9Absmaier,Friedrich 2041½ (Partie)
610Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 1949-10Wehr,Stephan 20500:1 (Partie)
711Schrader,Jan-Erik 2014-11Tuchenhagen,Axel 2024½ (Partie)
814Stocker,Rupert 1998-13Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 19721:0 (Partie)
Ø 2050.4 Ø 2048.8