Ergebnisse

    

Partien (pgn)Ergebnisse Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2019/20

Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2019/2012345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Gröbenzell II**553 3 0 0 6:014½:9½
2. SC Starnberg**3 2 0 1 4:214½:9½
SK Bruckmühl**563 2 0 1 4:214½:9½
4. SC Bayerwald/Regen**553 2 0 1 4:213½:10½
5. FC Ergolding3**63 1 0 2 2:411½:12½
SK Freilassing**3 1 0 2 2:411½:12½
7. SU Ebersberg-Grafing3**3 1 0 2 2:411:13
8. TV Tegernsee33**3 1 0 2 2:410½:13½
9. SK Ingolstadt23**3 1 0 2 2:49½:14½
10. SV Ilmmünster2**3 1 0 2 2:49:15


3.Runde am Sonntag, 24.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SV Ilmmünster
-
SC Starnberg
2½:5½
12Huber,Edwin 2181-3Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 21470:1 (Partie)
23Niedermeier,Thomas 2168-4Gschwendtner,Klaus 20981:0 (Partie)
34Seisenberger,Georg 2043-5Litzka,Richard 21140:1 (Partie)
45Knoblauch,Leonhard 2060-6Szalewa,Sven 2056½ (Partie)
56Kampert,Andreas 2032-7Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 20350:1 (Partie)
67Schwertler,Philip 2042-9Absmaier,Friedrich 20410:1 (Partie)
79Baier,Felix 1913-10Wehr,Stephan 20500:1 (Partie)
810Höller,Armin 1978-11Tuchenhagen,Axel 20241:0 (Partie)
Ø 2052.1 Ø 2070.6
2
FC Ergolding
-
SC Gröbenzell II
3:5
11Mooser,Stefan 2260-5Schmidt,Anton 2028½ (Partie)
22Mooser,Nicolas 2127-6Shahin,Walid 2111½ (Partie)
33Lichtmannecker,Daniel 2033-8Tunka,Philipp 2035½ (Partie)
44Lohr,Maximilian 2126-9Feierlein,Robert 20271:0 (Partie)
56Mock,Markus,Prof. 1951-10Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 19490:1 (Partie)
67Kreilinger,Erich 1943-12Czöppan,Thomas 19910:1 (Partie)
78Astner,Sebastian 1844-14Stocker,Rupert 19980:1 (Partie)
89Hammerl,Jonas 1921-15Ingerl,Florian 2006½ (Partie)
Ø 2025.6 Ø 2018.1
3
TV Tegernsee
-
SK Bruckmühl
3:5
11Manakov,Ilya 2304-1Bergerhoff,Andreas 19951:0 (Partie)
23Thiel,Fabian 2107-2Wilhelm,Robert 21130:1 (Partie)
34Pölt,Christoph 2118-3Kieffer,Joachim 20520:1 (Partie)
45Walter,Thomas 2074-4Jaworek,Thomas 20191:0 (Partie)
56Lettl,Gerhard 1979-5Stoffel,Matthias 19660:1 (Partie)
67von Freymann,Franz 1881-6Angermaier,Georg 19090:1 (Partie)
78Schnegelberg,Christian 1854-7Zeindlmeier,Thomas 19590:1 (Partie)
89Danninger,Jannik 2017-8Bartl,Bruno 18251:0 (Partie)
Ø 2041.8 Ø 1979.8
4
SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
SC Bayerwald/Regen
3:5
11Zenker,Ulrich 2138-1Spacek,Petr 23510:1 (Partie)
22Maksimovic,Marko 2162-2Miesbauer,Jan 23550:1 (Partie)
35Graf,Christian 2034-3Hausner,Ivan 23330:1 (Partie)
46Gil,Arthur 1871-6Zepke,Armin 20190:1 (Partie)
57Peter,Christian 2006-7Müller,Michael 2042½ (Partie)
68Schweiger,Georg 1979-8Palmi,Herbert 2001½ (Partie)
710Keil,Christoph 1834-9Gschwendtner,Stanislav 19901:0 (Partie)
819Kasims,Stefans 1796-12Simacek,Vaclav 18171:0 (Partie)
Ø 1977.5 Ø 2113.5
5
SK Ingolstadt
-
SK Freilassing
4½:3½
11Michaelis,Martin 2284-1Frank,Emanuel 22381:0kl (Partie)
22Reilein,Christian 2155-5Besner,Bernhard 21431:0 (Partie)
33Schims,Mike 2015-6Hamberger,Hermann 2056½ (Partie)
44Muharemagic,Asim 1958-7Hinteregger,Arthur 20591:0 (Partie)
55Perinan Freire,Antonio Jesus 1945-8Donegani,Peter 2007½ (Partie)
66Duraku,Emin 2009-10Lomsadze,Irakly 20980:1 (Partie)
77Goetz,Andreas,Dr. 1902-11Prüll,Lukas 19510:1 (Partie)
88Doan,Duc Trung 1735-16Pöllner,Florian 1738½ (Partie)
Ø 2000.4 Ø 2036.3