Ergebnisse

    

Partien (pgn)Ergebnisse Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2019/20

Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2019/2012345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Gröbenzell II**52 2 0 0 4:09½:6½
2. SK Bruckmühl**62 1 0 1 2:29½:6½
3. SC Starnberg**2 1 0 1 2:29:7
4. FC Ergolding**62 1 0 1 2:28½:7½
SC Bayerwald/Regen**52 1 0 1 2:28½:7½
6. SK Freilassing**2 1 0 1 2:28:8
SU Ebersberg-Grafing**2 1 0 1 2:28:8
8. TV Tegernsee3**2 1 0 1 2:27½:8½
9. SV Ilmmünster2**2 1 0 1 2:26½:9½
10. SK Ingolstadt23**2 0 0 2 0:45:11


2.Runde am Sonntag, 10.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Freilassing
-
SV Ilmmünster
3½:4½
11Frank,Emanuel 2238-2Huber,Edwin 21810:1kl (Partie)
22Durakovic,Alman 2298-3Niedermeier,Thomas 21681:0 (Partie)
33Velickovic,Zoran 2309-4Seisenberger,Georg 2043½ (Partie)
45Besner,Bernhard 2143-5Knoblauch,Leonhard 20601:0 (Partie)
58Donegani,Peter 2007-6Kampert,Andreas 20320:1 (Partie)
69Herrmann,Michael 2106-7Schwertler,Philip 20421:0 (Partie)
711Prüll,Lukas 1951-10Höller,Armin 19780:1 (Partie)
814Flatz,Helmut 1841-12Andre,Jonas 18880:1 (Partie)
Ø 2111.6 Ø 2049
2
SC Bayerwald/Regen
-
SK Ingolstadt
5:3
11Spacek,Petr 2351-1Michaelis,Martin 2284½ (Partie)
22Miesbauer,Jan 2355-3Schims,Mike 20151:0 (Partie)
33Hausner,Ivan 2333-4Muharemagic,Asim 19581:0 (Partie)
46Zepke,Armin 2019-5Perinan Freire,Antonio Jesus 19451:0 (Partie)
57Müller,Michael 2042-6Duraku,Emin 20090:1 (Partie)
69Gschwendtner,Stanislav 1990-7Goetz,Andreas,Dr. 1902½ (Partie)
710Heiduk,Christoph 1828-8Doan,Duc Trung 1735½ (Partie)
812Simacek,Vaclav 1817-9Andreoli,Christophe,Dr. 1794½ (Partie)
Ø 2091.9 Ø 1955.3
3
SK Bruckmühl
-
SU Ebersberg-Grafing
3½:4½
11Bergerhoff,Andreas 1995-1Zenker,Ulrich 21380:1 (Partie)
23Kieffer,Joachim 2052-4Kramer,Melik Kurt 2066½ (Partie)
34Jaworek,Thomas 2019-5Graf,Christian 2034½ (Partie)
45Stoffel,Matthias 1966-6Gil,Arthur 18711:0 (Partie)
56Angermaier,Georg 1909-7Peter,Christian 20060:1 (Partie)
67Zeindlmeier,Thomas 1959-8Schweiger,Georg 1979½ (Partie)
78Bartl,Bruno 1825-9Kislinger,Georg 19690:1 (Partie)
813Huber,Josef 1871-10Keil,Christoph 18341:0 (Partie)
Ø 1949.5 Ø 1987.1
4
SC Gröbenzell II
-
TV Tegernsee
5:3
11Winterholler,Christina 2055-1Manakov,Ilya 23040:1 (Partie)
22Maier,Alexander 2301-3Thiel,Fabian 21071:0 (Partie)
35Schmidt,Anton 2028-4Pölt,Christoph 2118½ (Partie)
47Golder,Waldemar 2023-5Walter,Thomas 20741:0 (Partie)
59Feierlein,Robert 2027-6Lettl,Gerhard 19791:0 (Partie)
610Nakamura,Lukas Mikio 1949-7von Freymann,Franz 18810:1 (Partie)
712Czöppan,Thomas 1991-8Schnegelberg,Christian 1854½ (Partie)
814Stocker,Rupert 1998-13Dietlmeier,Tobias 17971:0 (Partie)
Ø 2046.5 Ø 2014.3
5
SC Starnberg
-
FC Ergolding
5½:2½
13Steinmüller,Stephan,Dr. 2147-1Mooser,Stefan 22600:1 (Partie)
24Gschwendtner,Klaus 2098-2Mooser,Nicolas 21271:0 (Partie)
36Szalewa,Sven 2056-3Lichtmannecker,Daniel 20331:0 (Partie)
47Litzka,Matthias,Dr. 2035-4Lohr,Maximilian 21260:1 (Partie)
510Wehr,Stephan 2050-6Mock,Markus,Prof. 19511:0 (Partie)
611Tuchenhagen,Axel 2024-7Kreilinger,Erich 19431:0 (Partie)
713Fuchs,Martin,Dr. 1972-8Astner,Sebastian 1844½ (Partie)
814Gödel,Robert 1993-10Simin,Vladimir 18381:0 (Partie)
Ø 2046.9 Ø 2015.3